United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:09,06
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:11,56+00:00:02,50
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:15,98+00:00:06,92
41217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:23,05+00:00:13,99
51201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:56,86+00:00:47,80
61212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:57,89+00:00:48,83
71100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:19,04+00:01:09,98
81125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:23,70+00:01:14,64
91139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:26,33+00:01:17,27
101113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:28,28+00:01:19,22
111216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:13:35,36+00:01:26,30
121205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:49,74+00:01:40,68
131211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:13:55,46+00:01:46,40
141209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:14,94+00:02:05,88
151124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:19,99+00:02:10,93
161102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:23,49+00:02:14,43
171210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:26,63+00:02:17,57
181127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:14:35,81+00:02:26,75
191115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:14:38,72+00:02:29,66
201120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M1100:14:43,66+00:02:34,60
211226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:14:50,78+00:02:41,72
221152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:08,50+00:02:59,44
231123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:09,56+00:03:00,50
241136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:15:09,61+00:03:00,55
251229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:24,29+00:03:15,23
261215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:15:47,38+00:03:38,32
271119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:16:07,59+00:03:58,53
281121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:27,21+00:04:18,15
291150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:28,39+00:04:19,33
301208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:33,44+00:04:24,38
311207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:16:33,92+00:04:24,86
321147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:16:36,32+00:04:27,26
331218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
M1200:16:59,02+00:04:49,96
341104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:17:22,59+00:05:13,53
351231Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:17:27,79+00:05:18,73
361129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:18:04,08+00:05:55,02
371117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
M1100:18:09,33+00:06:00,27
381436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:28,95+00:06:19,89
391228Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:48,23+00:06:39,17
401109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:19:10,03+00:07:00,97
411148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:19:30,71+00:07:21,65
421108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:32,49+00:07:23,43
431112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:40,17+00:07:31,11
441122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
M1100:19:52,34+00:07:43,28
451434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:20:28,14+00:08:19,08
461427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:20:55,98+00:08:46,92
471145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:20:59,00+00:08:49,94
481407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:24,12+00:09:15,06
491443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:21:38,10+00:09:29,04
501334Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM1300:21:40,59+00:09:31,53
511110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:48,53+00:09:39,47
521450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORM1400:21:52,00+00:09:42,94
531431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1400:21:53,05+00:09:43,99
541315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:21:54,30+00:09:45,24
551432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:22:10,53+00:10:01,47
561408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1400:22:23,73+00:10:14,67
571300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:23,90+00:10:14,84
581316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:42,73+00:10:33,67
591435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:22:46,92+00:10:37,86
601421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:22:47,80+00:10:38,74
611410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:07,04+00:10:57,98
621449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:23:09,21+00:11:00,15
631323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NORM1300:23:10,90+00:11:01,84
641457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1400:23:14,28+00:11:05,22
651328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1300:23:14,53+00:11:05,47
661429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM1400:23:23,34+00:11:14,28
671441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:23:29,18+00:11:20,12
681444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:23:31,83+00:11:22,77
691331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:23:47,27+00:11:38,21
701309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:47,30+00:11:38,24
711317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:23:48,13+00:11:39,07
721411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:10,36+00:12:01,30
731453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM1400:24:12,17+00:12:03,11
741420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1400:24:12,64+00:12:03,58
751321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:17,67+00:12:08,61
761311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:24:19,02+00:12:09,96
771332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:24:35,90+00:12:26,84
781305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:24:40,79+00:12:31,73
791306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:24:56,36+00:12:47,30
801313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:59,63+00:12:50,57
811440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1400:25:00,82+00:12:51,76
821445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:25:14,84+00:13:05,78
831415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:21,29+00:13:12,23
841312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:38,88+00:13:29,82
851140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:25:54,62+00:13:45,56
861318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:26:16,04+00:14:06,98
871428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:26:18,63+00:14:09,57
881447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:26:59,01+00:14:49,95
891329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:27:01,81+00:14:52,75
901324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:27:03,45+00:14:54,39
911322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:48,83+00:15:39,77
921320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:50,80+00:15:41,74
931304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:28:11,91+00:16:02,85
941406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:28:17,99+00:16:08,93
951103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:28:20,35+00:16:11,29
961326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:28:21,39+00:16:12,33
971137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:28:22,43+00:16:13,37
981424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:28:36,86+00:16:27,80
991409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1400:28:52,47+00:16:43,41
1001405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1400:31:03,51+00:18:54,45
Meld feil