United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:12:43,32
22301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:47,76+00:00:04,44
32302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:52,53+00:00:09,21
42305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:13:39,99+00:00:56,67
52216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:27,69+00:01:44,37
62307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:14:36,74+00:01:53,42
72223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:14:41,66+00:01:58,34
82303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:14:42,63+00:01:59,31
92109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:14:44,21+00:02:00,89
102403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:14:59,10+00:02:15,78
112311Christine Thorvaldsen
--- ingen klubb --- / TRY
NORK1300:15:13,38+00:02:30,06
122225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:15:40,81+00:02:57,49
132408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:15:44,79+00:03:01,47
142409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:15:56,80+00:03:13,48
152217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:16:10,50+00:03:27,18
162404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:16:11,94+00:03:28,62
172105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:17,18+00:03:33,86
182226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:38,51+00:03:55,19
192215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:17:02,27+00:04:18,95
202107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:17:15,90+00:04:32,58
212230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1200:17:29,63+00:04:46,31
222229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1200:17:31,98+00:04:48,66
232309Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1300:17:50,71+00:05:07,39
242101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:18:07,45+00:05:24,13
252224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:19:17,60+00:06:34,28
262106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:20:04,38+00:07:21,06
272221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:21:25,24+00:08:41,92
282219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:22:12,48+00:09:29,16
292503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:23:01,38+00:10:18,06
302114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:23:05,11+00:10:21,79
312103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:23:28,29+00:10:44,97
322505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:23:52,15+00:11:08,83
332500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1500:24:51,77+00:12:08,45
342603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:25:00,89+00:12:17,57
352108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:26:03,14+00:13:19,82
362502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:26:06,17+00:13:22,85
372510Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:26:37,06+00:13:53,74
382509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1500:32:12,05+00:19:28,73
39109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:42:40,93+00:29:57,61
40100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:46:35,28+00:33:51,96
41907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-4900:47:13,27+00:34:29,95
42104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:47:34,20+00:34:50,88
43802Karianne Aandahl Haga
Bærum OCK
KSport 17-2900:49:29,16+00:36:45,84
44301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:50:20,48+00:37:37,16
45111Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / TeamIkHero
NORK-sen00:51:26,21+00:38:42,89
46302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-jun00:52:10,68+00:39:27,36
47803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:52:22,98+00:39:39,66
48906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:53:09,32+00:40:26,00
49850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-3900:55:52,05+00:43:08,73
50801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2901:00:46,51+00:48:03,19
51806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2901:02:58,30+00:50:14,98
52904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:03:04,98+00:50:21,66
53951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5901:03:13,21+00:50:29,89
54909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:22:02,99+01:09:19,67
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:23,92
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK900:14:29,11
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:51,03
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:00,69
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:14,37
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:44,77
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:06:04,62
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:10:37,06
9509Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK900:08:17,00
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:10:56,07
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:10:29,93
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:08:54,95
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:07:36,52
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:45,96
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:09:18,19
9510Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
ISLK900:14:26,40
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:43,56
8529Sophie Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8Lisens/Påmelding?
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:06:27,46
105Erika Edvardsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ikjarl
SWEK-senDNF
2218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK12DNF
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29DNS
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
2600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K16DNS
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junDNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
2100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK11DNS
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
103Emilt Benham
Hadeland CK / BenhamKvåle
GBRK-senDNS
2111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK11DNS
2112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11DNS
952Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
903Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49DNS
2400Hege Caroline Pettersen
Bærum OCK
NORK14DNS
2501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
108Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team Skigo/Team United Bakeries
K-senDNS
2407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK14DNS
804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2506Jenny Pedersen
Soon CK
K15DNS
2300Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK13DNS
950Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
101Kristin Aamodt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK11DNS
2406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK14DNS
2304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
852Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
Meld feil