United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11334Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:21:40,59
21315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:21:54,30+00:00:13,71
31300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:23,90+00:00:43,31
41316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:42,73+00:01:02,14
51323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NOR00:23:10,90+00:01:30,31
61328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:23:14,53+00:01:33,94
71331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:23:47,27+00:02:06,68
81309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:47,30+00:02:06,71
91317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:23:48,13+00:02:07,54
101321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:17,67+00:02:37,08
111311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:24:19,02+00:02:38,43
121332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:24:35,90+00:02:55,31
131305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:40,79+00:03:00,20
141306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:56,36+00:03:15,77
151313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:59,63+00:03:19,04
161312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:38,88+00:03:58,29
171318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:16,04+00:04:35,45
181329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:01,81+00:05:21,22
191324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:27:03,45+00:05:22,86
201322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:48,83+00:06:08,24
211320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:50,80+00:06:10,21
221304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:11,91+00:06:31,32
231326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:28:21,39+00:06:40,80
241301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:43,71+00:10:03,12
251319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:02,42+00:10:21,83
1307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1335Magnus Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
Meld feil