United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:38:24,21
21528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:39:12,11+00:00:47,90
31502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:39:37,86+00:01:13,65
41510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:41:36,43+00:03:12,22
51511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:16,20+00:03:51,99
61521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:42:40,55+00:04:16,34
71536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR00:43:26,58+00:05:02,37
81532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:43:29,74+00:05:05,53
91503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:43:32,22+00:05:08,01
101514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:04,18+00:06:39,97
111534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:16,31+00:07:52,10
121506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:40,61+00:08:16,40
131512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:57,68+00:08:33,47
141525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
00:49:13,25+00:10:49,04
151544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
00:49:20,66+00:10:56,45
161541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:52:35,22+00:14:11,01
171538Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:52:52,94+00:14:28,73
181508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:53:16,39+00:14:52,18
191527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:55:11,44+00:16:47,23
201517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:57:58,25+00:19:34,04
211537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
01:09:30,79+00:31:06,58
221522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:11:32,97+00:33:08,76
1531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
1519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNF
1516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORDNF
1530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORDNS
1526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
DNS
1505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
DNS
1504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORDNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil