United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:46,35
21528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:05,10+00:00:18,75
31502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:09,94+00:00:23,59
41510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:20:00,78+00:01:14,43
51511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:40,46+00:01:54,11
61521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:21:12,31+00:02:25,96
71532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:21:21,55+00:02:35,20
81514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:26,34+00:02:39,99
91503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:21:27,64+00:02:41,29
101536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR00:21:29,61+00:02:43,26
111506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:20,79+00:03:34,44
121512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:51,61+00:04:05,26
131508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:51,71+00:04:05,36
141534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:00,85+00:04:14,50
151525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
00:23:36,29+00:04:49,94
161544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
00:23:53,95+00:05:07,60
171538Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:25:08,05+00:06:21,70
181517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:25:18,57+00:06:32,22
191541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:25:26,11+00:06:39,76
201527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:26:31,55+00:07:45,20
211537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
00:29:12,26+00:10:25,91
221522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:39:17,74+00:20:31,39
231519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:39:56,97+00:21:10,62
1531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
1516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORDNF
1530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORDNS
1526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
DNS
1505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
DNS
1504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORDNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil