United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:38:37,28
21528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:39:24,21+00:00:46,93
31502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:39:50,33+00:01:13,05
41510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:41:52,33+00:03:15,05
51511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:28,91+00:03:51,63
61521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:42:53,82+00:04:16,54
71536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR00:43:38,61+00:05:01,33
81532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:43:41,63+00:05:04,35
91503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:43:43,94+00:05:06,66
101514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:17,48+00:06:40,20
111534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:29,11+00:07:51,83
121506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:53,94+00:08:16,66
131512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:08,99+00:08:31,71
141525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
00:49:26,63+00:10:49,35
151544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
00:49:33,69+00:10:56,41
161541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:52:48,28+00:14:11,00
171538Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:53:06,35+00:14:29,07
181527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:55:27,96+00:16:50,68
191517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:58:11,81+00:19:34,53
201537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
01:09:56,53+00:31:19,25
211522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:11:46,95+00:33:09,67
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
1519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNF
1516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORDNF
1530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORDNS
1526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
DNS
1505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
DNS
1504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORDNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil