United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:57:58,57
26075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:58:38,68+00:00:40,11
36006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:58:49,65+00:00:51,08
46059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:59:35,50+00:01:36,93
56058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NOR01:00:35,95+00:02:37,38
66080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:01:36,21+00:03:37,64
76032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR01:01:44,00+00:03:45,43
86046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:02:30,66+00:04:32,09
96056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:03:28,91+00:05:30,34
106093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR01:03:57,23+00:05:58,66
116083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
01:03:58,13+00:05:59,56
126012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:04:21,36+00:06:22,79
136089Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:04:57,81+00:06:59,24
146039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:07:10,18+00:09:11,61
156055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR01:07:39,06+00:09:40,49
166081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR01:07:59,07+00:10:00,50
176018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
01:08:04,71+00:10:06,14
186085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR01:09:03,95+00:11:05,38
196035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
01:09:25,36+00:11:26,79
206088Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR01:09:55,58+00:11:57,01
216041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NOR01:12:00,51+00:14:01,94
226077Geir Inge Hansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:12:29,08+00:14:30,51
236014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR01:12:39,74+00:14:41,17
246040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:12:56,95+00:14:58,38
256023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:16:43,05+00:18:44,48
266071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:18:19,31+00:20:20,74
276073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NOR01:23:53,62+00:25:55,05
286048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:26:22,21+00:28:23,64
296011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:28:07,81+00:30:09,24
6001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
DNF
6038Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NORDNF
6021Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
6092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNF
6090Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNF
6008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6091Rene Pisani Valen
--- ingen klubb --- / DarkHorse
DNF
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNF
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNF
6000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6066Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida ambassadør
NORDNS
6044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORDNS
6030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORDNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6078Eirik Kildal
Røa IL / Hang Loose
NORDNS
6053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORDNS
6005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
6074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
6065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6064Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWEDNS
6068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NORDNS
6004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6034Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6087lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DNS
6002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORDNS
6003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORDNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORDNS
6069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NORDNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNS
6086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORDNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORDNS
6017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORDNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
6019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORDNS
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
Meld feil