United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:58:44,63
25047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:59:50,09+00:01:05,46
35018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:59:50,76+00:01:06,13
45005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:02:51,37+00:04:06,74
55012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:03:17,85+00:04:33,22
65032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NOR01:03:40,95+00:04:56,32
75010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NOR01:04:08,08+00:05:23,45
85042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR01:05:00,15+00:06:15,52
95038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR01:06:30,47+00:07:45,84
105035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:06:44,72+00:08:00,09
115025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NOR01:09:04,73+00:10:20,10
125040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR01:09:14,94+00:10:30,31
135009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:09:18,81+00:10:34,18
145019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR01:09:22,65+00:10:38,02
155049Ole Martin Bakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
01:09:45,66+00:11:01,03
165037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR01:09:56,02+00:11:11,39
175041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:10:08,95+00:11:24,32
185043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:10:10,78+00:11:26,15
195050Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:12:02,03+00:13:17,40
205000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:12:12,33+00:13:27,70
215031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR01:14:23,52+00:15:38,89
225016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NOR01:20:42,69+00:21:58,06
235011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:34:13,33+00:35:28,70
5046Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORDNF
5001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
5029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORDNF
5014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORDNS
5008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORDNS
5020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLDNS
5006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5048Preben Øiamo
--- ingen klubb --- / Robust
DNS
5003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
5030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
Meld feil