United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:18:28,95
21434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:20:28,14+00:01:59,19
31427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NOR00:20:55,98+00:02:27,03
41407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:24,12+00:02:55,17
51443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:21:38,10+00:03:09,15
61450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NOR00:21:52,00+00:03:23,05
71431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:21:53,05+00:03:24,10
81432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:22:10,53+00:03:41,58
91408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:22:23,73+00:03:54,78
101435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:22:46,92+00:04:17,97
111421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:47,80+00:04:18,85
121410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:07,04+00:04:38,09
131449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:09,21+00:04:40,26
141457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:23:14,28+00:04:45,33
151429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:23:23,34+00:04:54,39
161441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:23:29,18+00:05:00,23
171444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:23:31,83+00:05:02,88
181411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:10,36+00:05:41,41
191453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NOR00:24:12,17+00:05:43,22
201420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:24:12,64+00:05:43,69
211440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:25:00,82+00:06:31,87
221445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:25:14,84+00:06:45,89
231415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:21,29+00:06:52,34
241428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:18,63+00:07:49,68
251447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:59,01+00:08:30,06
261406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:28:17,99+00:09:49,04
271424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:36,86+00:10:07,91
281409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:28:52,47+00:10:23,52
291405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:31:03,51+00:12:34,56
301430Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
00:35:55,21+00:17:26,26
1448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
DNF
1412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORDNF
1454Mathias Inderberg
SK Rye sykkel
DNF
1418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1419sindre øksby
Asker CK
DNF
1433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORDNF
1456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1426André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1400Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1458Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
DNS
1401Harald Kjønnø Schaanning
Bærum OCK
DNS
1446Henrik Bukkholmen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1452Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
DNS
1416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil