United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:09,06
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:11,56+00:00:02,50
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:15,98+00:00:06,92
41100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:19,04+00:01:09,98
51125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:23,70+00:01:14,64
61139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:26,33+00:01:17,27
71113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:28,28+00:01:19,22
81124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:19,99+00:02:10,93
91102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NOR00:14:23,49+00:02:14,43
101127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:14:35,81+00:02:26,75
111115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:14:38,72+00:02:29,66
121120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
00:14:43,66+00:02:34,60
131152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:08,50+00:02:59,44
141123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:09,56+00:03:00,50
151136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
00:15:09,61+00:03:00,55
161119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NOR00:16:07,59+00:03:58,53
171121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:27,21+00:04:18,15
181150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:28,39+00:04:19,33
191147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:16:36,32+00:04:27,26
201104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:17:22,59+00:05:13,53
211129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:04,08+00:05:55,02
221117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
00:18:09,33+00:06:00,27
231109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:19:10,03+00:07:00,97
241148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:30,71+00:07:21,65
251108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:32,49+00:07:23,43
261112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:40,17+00:07:31,11
271122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
00:19:52,34+00:07:43,28
281145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:20:59,00+00:08:49,94
291110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:48,53+00:09:39,47
301140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:25:54,62+00:13:45,56
311103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:20,35+00:16:11,29
321137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:22,43+00:16:13,37
1134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
1135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
1128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
DNS
1106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1144Syver Spikseth
Asker CK
DNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1116William Handley
Asker CK
NORDNS
1138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
Meld feil