United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1024Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM10DNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORM6-8DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9040Jørgen Thingvold
CK Nittedal
NORM9DNS
9011Klaus Såmund Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1028Kristian Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M10DNS
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8072Linus Bernt Sverre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8528Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
1008Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K9DNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM6-8DNS
9019Mats Lund Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
1010Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1011Mikkel Aas-Jørgensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10DNS
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-8DNS
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8DNS
1036Morten Brun Hanssen
Follo SK
M10DNS
1012Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1014Nicolai Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-8DNS
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1035oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
9015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9020Sebastian Stenbro-Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9018Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORM6-8DNS
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1016Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9021Simen Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1032Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M10DNS
1017Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
1023Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt Natvik
--- ingen klubb ---
K10DNS
1027Thomas Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M10DNS
9047Thor Cavalcanti Kvello
SK Rye sykkel
M9DNS
2005Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9037Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9039Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM9DNS
9024Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9061Vetle Kristoffersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM9DNS
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9023Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
Meld feil