United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K12DNS
2220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K12DNS
1523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M15DNS
5003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
36Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
6062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM12DNS
1336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM12DNS
2402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK14DNS
2602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK16DNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
M14DNS
110Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-senDNS
213Simen Thune Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM14DNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4007Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
6027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1144Syver Spikseth
Asker CK
M11DNS
2113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K11DNS
2507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
40Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
1504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM15DNS
37Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORM-senDNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
1608Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
221tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M13DNS
6017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
211Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
32Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-senDNS
6024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
6060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4018Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M14DNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
2511Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK15DNS
2405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK14DNS
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
5030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
MSport 30-39DNS
2222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K12DNS
1116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M11DNS
6019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9000Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-8DNS
9043Asgeir hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
1037Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
9002Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1029Birk Wiig
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M10DNS
1025Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM10DNS
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
M6-8DNS
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8086Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9042Elias Høven
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
1033Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10DNS
9003Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1001Elias Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9009Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9031Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
9501Emma Aune-Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
1002Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9010Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
1006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
1003Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
9007Henrik Dammen Stoltz
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8085Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9008Håkon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
Meld feil