United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2516088Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMSport 40-4901:09:55,58+00:57:46,52
2525037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:09:56,02+00:57:46,96
2531537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M1501:09:56,53+00:57:47,47
2545041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:10:08,95+00:57:59,89
2555043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:10:10,78+00:58:01,72
256212Lars Østli Nymoen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:10:46,45+00:58:37,39
25739Håkon Austad
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team City Ride
NORM-sen01:11:39,98+00:59:30,92
25820Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen01:11:40,77+00:59:31,71
2594005Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2901:11:44,72+00:59:35,66
2601522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1501:11:46,95+00:59:37,89
2616041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-4901:12:00,51+00:59:51,45
2625050Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:12:02,03+00:59:52,97
2634012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2901:12:04,71+00:59:55,65
2645000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:12:12,33+01:00:03,27
2656077Geir Inge Hansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:12:29,08+01:00:20,02
2666014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4901:12:39,74+01:00:30,68
2677005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5901:12:45,58+01:00:36,52
2686040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:12:56,95+01:00:47,89
2698Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:13:04,28+01:00:55,22
2704013Christopher Storm Larsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Fractura Claviculae
NORMSport 17-2901:13:31,88+01:01:22,82
2717022Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:13:32,64+01:01:23,58
2725031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:14:23,52+01:02:14,46
2736023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:16:43,05+01:04:33,99
2741Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:16:50,88+01:04:41,82
2756Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen01:17:25,60+01:05:16,54
2767501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:17:34,31+01:05:25,25
27728Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen01:17:50,67+01:05:41,61
27842Jon Kristian Svaland
Birkenes IL Sykkel / Team Cityride
NORM-sen01:17:56,43+01:05:47,37
27910Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen01:18:04,46+01:05:55,40
2806071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:18:19,31+01:06:10,25
28114Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen01:18:21,67+01:06:12,61
2827Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen01:18:49,98+01:06:40,92
2837023Andre Bertil Mollan
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MSport 50-5901:19:00,95+01:06:51,89
2845Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:19:16,82+01:07:07,76
28541Martin Andersen
Engerdal SK / Team Cityride
NORM-sen01:20:33,26+01:08:24,20
2865016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3901:20:42,69+01:08:33,63
287909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:22:02,99+01:09:53,93
2887013Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:22:36,58+01:10:27,52
2896073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NORMSport 40-4901:23:53,62+01:11:44,56
2909Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen01:24:00,07+01:11:51,01
2917500Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:26:00,48+01:13:51,42
2926048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4901:26:22,21+01:14:13,15
2936011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:28:07,81+01:15:58,75
2947001Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:31:43,17+01:19:34,11
2955011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:34:13,33+01:22:04,27
9004Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM900:09:13,16
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:23,92
8096Allan Seiz
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:13:30,68
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK900:14:29,11
1034Axel Aalde
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:10:34,54
Meld feil