United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-800:04:57,92
8087Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:08:44,26
9016Birk Elias Bachmann Mehammer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:11:31,25
1031Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:13,64
8056Brage Lidsheim
CK Nittedal
NORM6-800:05:44,50
8068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:07:34,69
1000Christen Backe Staib
Asker CK
M1000:26:42,33
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-800:04:59,32
8004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:51,06
8090Eimund Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
M6-800:05:43,97
8012Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:26,17
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:47,09
9006Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM900:12:01,28
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:57,08
9044EMil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:10:32,96
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:49,62
9033Erik Lund Solheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M900:12:07,24
9005Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:10:50,05
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:51,03
8094Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:50,97
8073Falk Vike Sandengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
M6-800:09:05,66
8095Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:20:24,10
9034Frederik Eiklid
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M900:09:12,55
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:11,30
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:00,69
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:14,37
1041Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:53,93
8070Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:07,00
8092Håkon L. Tofte
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:00,64
8088Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:16,23
8064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:08:20,00
9045Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:10:06,33
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:08,39
1005Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:29,34
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:44,77
8060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
M6-800:10:16,27
8022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-800:04:34,88
1007Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:29,44
1030Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:55,27
9012Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM900:07:21,94
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:06:04,62
1021Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:04,04
9025Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:10:15,15
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:10:37,06
9509Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK900:08:17,00
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:10:56,07
8037Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:09:27,76
9027Magnus Solberg
Soon CK
M900:08:44,38
9038Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM900:07:22,90
8026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:40,63
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:10:29,93
1042Marius Castberg Stølan
SK Rye sykkel
M1000:09:33,75
9028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM900:09:53,30
9013Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM900:09:45,01
9017markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM900:08:27,31
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:30,77
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:08:54,95
1009Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:08,85
8030Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:18,60
8040Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:17,56
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:07:36,52
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:45,96
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:09:18,19
9510Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
ISLK900:14:26,40
9029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM900:08:27,67
1013Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:21,05
8034Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:12,17
8053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:06:41,13
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:01,47
9014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:23,75
9032Oskar Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM900:12:11,93
8071Oskar Mollatt Wirstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:56,12
9036Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:08:17,70
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:43,56
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
M6-800:05:48,10
1022Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:09:05,90
8078Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:28,17
8082Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:18,25
9030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM900:07:21,28
8089Simen Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:14,35
8057Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:19,92
1018Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:19,69
8043Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:52,64
8093Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:08:55,11
8529Sophie Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8Lisens/Påmelding?
9022Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM900:09:15,00
9041Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:33,45
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:06:27,46
8079Tobias Kjellesvik Brataas
SK Rye sykkel / Team Frog Bikes
NORM6-800:06:25,18
8049Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:21,58
1019Vetle AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:07,92
8052William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:04:03,54
9026Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:09:37,64
1020Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:35,86
34Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-senDNF
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNF
4015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29DNF
1531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM15DNF
5046Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39DNF
1519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM15DNF
Meld feil