United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
201201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun01:01:17,81+00:49:08,75
2024009Kristoffer Kippernes
Fræna SK / TERRENGSYKKEL
NORMSport 17-2901:01:24,32+00:49:15,26
2034027Sindre Engh
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
MSport 17-2901:01:28,16+00:49:19,10
2046080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:01:36,21+00:49:27,15
2056032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:01:44,00+00:49:34,94
2066046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:02:30,66+00:50:21,60
2075005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:02:51,37+00:50:42,31
208806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2901:02:58,30+00:50:49,24
209904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:03:04,98+00:50:55,92
210951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5901:03:13,21+00:51:04,15
2115012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:03:17,85+00:51:08,79
2126056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:03:28,91+00:51:19,85
2135032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3901:03:40,95+00:51:31,89
214219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun01:03:45,58+00:51:36,52
2157019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5901:03:55,21+00:51:46,15
2166093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:03:57,23+00:51:48,17
2176083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
MSport 40-4901:03:58,13+00:51:49,07
2185010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3901:04:08,08+00:51:59,02
2196012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:04:21,36+00:52:12,30
2207502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+01:04:44,68+00:52:35,62
2214006Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2901:04:45,39+00:52:36,33
2227000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5901:04:50,38+00:52:41,32
2236089Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:04:57,81+00:52:48,75
2245042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:05:00,15+00:52:51,09
2254026Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2901:05:56,31+00:53:47,25
2264008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-2901:06:28,72+00:54:19,66
2275038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:06:30,47+00:54:21,41
2285035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:06:44,72+00:54:35,66
2294016Kjetil Kvigstad
CK Nittedal
NORMSport 17-2901:06:46,47+00:54:37,41
2307002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5901:06:47,90+00:54:38,84
2314014Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / team nullstress
NORMSport 17-2901:06:59,88+00:54:50,82
2326039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-4901:07:10,18+00:55:01,12
2336055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:07:39,06+00:55:30,00
234214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun01:07:51,65+00:55:42,59
2356081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:07:59,07+00:55:50,01
2366018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-4901:08:04,71+00:55:55,65
2374004Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:08:19,15+00:56:10,09
2387010Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:08:36,05+00:56:26,99
2396085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:09:03,95+00:56:54,89
2405025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3901:09:04,73+00:56:55,67
2415040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3901:09:14,94+00:57:05,88
2425009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:09:18,81+00:57:09,75
2435019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3901:09:22,65+00:57:13,59
2446035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4901:09:25,36+00:57:16,30
2457012Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:09:26,08+00:57:17,02
2467004Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:09:28,98+00:57:19,92
2477014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5901:09:29,87+00:57:20,81
2487007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5901:09:30,45+00:57:21,39
2491616Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM1601:09:39,57+00:57:30,51
2505049Ole Martin Bakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3901:09:45,66+00:57:36,60
2516088Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMSport 40-4901:09:55,58+00:57:46,52
2525037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3901:09:56,02+00:57:46,96
2531537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M1501:09:56,53+00:57:47,47
2545041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:10:08,95+00:57:59,89
2555043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:10:10,78+00:58:01,72
256212Lars Østli Nymoen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun01:10:46,45+00:58:37,39
25739Håkon Austad
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Team City Ride
NORM-sen01:11:39,98+00:59:30,92
25820Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen01:11:40,77+00:59:31,71
2594005Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2901:11:44,72+00:59:35,66
2601522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1501:11:46,95+00:59:37,89
2616041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-4901:12:00,51+00:59:51,45
2625050Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:12:02,03+00:59:52,97
2634012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2901:12:04,71+00:59:55,65
2645000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:12:12,33+01:00:03,27
2656077Geir Inge Hansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:12:29,08+01:00:20,02
2666014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4901:12:39,74+01:00:30,68
2677005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5901:12:45,58+01:00:36,52
2686040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:12:56,95+01:00:47,89
2698Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:13:04,28+01:00:55,22
2704013Christopher Storm Larsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Fractura Claviculae
NORMSport 17-2901:13:31,88+01:01:22,82
2717022Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:13:32,64+01:01:23,58
2725031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3901:14:23,52+01:02:14,46
2736023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:16:43,05+01:04:33,99
2741Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:16:50,88+01:04:41,82
2756Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen01:17:25,60+01:05:16,54
2767501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:17:34,31+01:05:25,25
27728Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen01:17:50,67+01:05:41,61
27842Jon Kristian Svaland
Birkenes IL Sykkel / Team Cityride
NORM-sen01:17:56,43+01:05:47,37
27910Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen01:18:04,46+01:05:55,40
2806071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:18:19,31+01:06:10,25
28114Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen01:18:21,67+01:06:12,61
2827Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen01:18:49,98+01:06:40,92
2837023Andre Bertil Mollan
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MSport 50-5901:19:00,95+01:06:51,89
2845Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen01:19:16,82+01:07:07,76
28541Martin Andersen
Engerdal SK / Team Cityride
NORM-sen01:20:33,26+01:08:24,20
2865016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3901:20:42,69+01:08:33,63
287909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4901:22:02,99+01:09:53,93
2887013Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:22:36,58+01:10:27,52
2896073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NORMSport 40-4901:23:53,62+01:11:44,56
2909Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen01:24:00,07+01:11:51,01
2917500Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:26:00,48+01:13:51,42
2926048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4901:26:22,21+01:14:13,15
2936011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4901:28:07,81+01:15:58,75
2947001Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:31:43,17+01:19:34,11
2955011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3901:34:13,33+01:22:04,27
9004Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM900:09:13,16
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:23,92
8096Allan Seiz
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:13:30,68
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK900:14:29,11
1034Axel Aalde
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:10:34,54
Meld feil