United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:47,30+00:11:38,24
1021317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:23:48,13+00:11:39,07
1032505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:23:52,15+00:11:43,09
1041411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:10,36+00:12:01,30
1051453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM1400:24:12,17+00:12:03,11
1061420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1400:24:12,64+00:12:03,58
1071321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:17,67+00:12:08,61
1081311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:24:19,02+00:12:09,96
1091332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:24:35,90+00:12:26,84
1101305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:24:40,79+00:12:31,73
1112500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1500:24:51,77+00:12:42,71
1121306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:24:56,36+00:12:47,30
1131313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:24:59,63+00:12:50,57
1141440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1400:25:00,82+00:12:51,76
1152603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:25:00,89+00:12:51,83
1161445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:25:14,84+00:13:05,78
1171415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:21,29+00:13:12,23
1181312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:25:38,88+00:13:29,82
1191140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:25:54,62+00:13:45,56
1202108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:26:03,14+00:13:54,08
1212502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:26:06,17+00:13:57,11
1221318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:26:16,04+00:14:06,98
1231428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:26:18,63+00:14:09,57
1242510Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:26:37,06+00:14:28,00
1251447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:26:59,01+00:14:49,95
1261329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:27:01,81+00:14:52,75
1271324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:27:03,45+00:14:54,39
1281322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:48,83+00:15:39,77
1291320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:27:50,80+00:15:41,74
1301304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:28:11,91+00:16:02,85
1311406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:28:17,99+00:16:08,93
1321103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:28:20,35+00:16:11,29
1331326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:28:21,39+00:16:12,33
1341137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:28:22,43+00:16:13,37
1351424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:28:36,86+00:16:27,80
1361409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1400:28:52,47+00:16:43,41
1371405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1400:31:03,51+00:18:54,45
1381301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:31:43,71+00:19:34,65
1391319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:32:02,42+00:19:53,36
1402509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1500:32:12,05+00:20:02,99
1411430Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
M1400:35:55,21+00:23:46,15
1421603Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1600:37:32,23+00:25:23,17
1431529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:38:37,28+00:26:28,22
1441528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:39:24,21+00:27:15,15
1451502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:39:50,33+00:27:41,27
1461600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:41:03,54+00:28:54,48
1471607Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:41:36,96+00:29:27,90
1481510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:41:52,33+00:29:43,27
1491622Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM1600:42:09,05+00:29:59,99
1501511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:42:28,91+00:30:19,85
151109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:42:40,93+00:30:31,87
1521521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1500:42:53,82+00:30:44,76
1531615Sivert Søby Hedalen
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
NORM1600:43:20,66+00:31:11,60
1541536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORM1500:43:38,61+00:31:29,55
1551532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:43:41,63+00:31:32,57
1561503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:43:43,94+00:31:34,88
1571619Trygve Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:44:27,07+00:32:18,01
1581514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:45:17,48+00:33:08,42
1591617Karl Kristan Bye
CK Nittedal / Team Smil
NORM1600:45:40,79+00:33:31,73
1601620Even Skeide
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1600:45:43,48+00:33:34,42
1611534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:46:29,11+00:34:20,05
162100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:46:35,28+00:34:26,22
1631506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:46:53,94+00:34:44,88
1641613Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:46:58,59+00:34:49,53
1651512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:47:08,99+00:34:59,93
166907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-4900:47:13,27+00:35:04,21
167104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:47:34,20+00:35:25,14
1681609Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:49:05,03+00:36:55,97
1691525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
M1500:49:26,63+00:37:17,57
170802Karianne Aandahl Haga
Bærum OCK
KSport 17-2900:49:29,16+00:37:20,10
1711544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
M1500:49:33,69+00:37:24,63
172301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:50:20,48+00:38:11,42
173111Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / TeamIkHero
NORK-sen00:51:26,21+00:39:17,15
1741610Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:51:32,79+00:39:23,73
175302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-jun00:52:10,68+00:40:01,62
176803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:52:22,98+00:40:13,92
1771611Jacob Christophersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:52:47,50+00:40:38,44
1781541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:52:48,28+00:40:39,22
1791538Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1500:53:06,35+00:40:57,29
180906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:53:09,32+00:41:00,26
1811606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM1600:54:29,38+00:42:20,32
1821614William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM1600:54:30,01+00:42:20,95
1831527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORM1500:55:27,96+00:43:18,90
184850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-3900:55:52,05+00:43:42,99
185209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:57:17,26+00:45:08,20
1861625Kristian Kjos
Kolbotn SK
NORM1600:57:58,37+00:45:49,31
1876037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:58,57+00:45:49,51
1881517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM1500:58:11,81+00:46:02,75
1896075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:58:38,68+00:46:29,62
1905007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:58:44,63+00:46:35,57
1916006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:58:49,65+00:46:40,59
192218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:59:13,00+00:47:03,94
1931629Sebastian Moen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1600:59:13,12+00:47:04,06
1946059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:59:35,50+00:47:26,44
1955047Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:59:50,09+00:47:41,03
1965018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:59:50,76+00:47:41,70
1976058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4901:00:35,95+00:48:26,89
198801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2901:00:46,51+00:48:37,45
199206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun01:00:59,28+00:48:50,22
2007008Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:01:14,83+00:49:05,77
Meld feil