United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

Oslo TerrengsykkelcupUnited Bakeries Cup 2014
Deltatt
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2018-R72018-R62018-R52018-R42018-R32018-R22018-R12017-R82017-R72017-R62017-R52017-R22017-R32017-R12016-R72016-R62016-R52016-R42016-R32016-R22016-R12015-R82015-R72015-R62015-R52015-R42015-R32015-R22015-R12014-R82014-R72014-R62014-R52014-R42014-R32014-R22014-R12013-R92013-R82013-R72013-R62013-R52013-R42013-R32013-R22013-R12012-R92012-R82012-R72012-R62012-R52012-R42012-R32012-R22012-R12011-R92011-R82011-R72011-R62011-R52011-R42011-R32011-R22011-R12010-R92010-R82010-R72010-R62010-R52010-R42010-R32010-R22010-R1
746Thomas Lysaker BotilsrudNORKonnerud IL Sykkel1111111111111
746Thomas NordraakNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel1111111111111
746Torjus Dybendahl HartzSpKl. Rye Sykkel1111111111111
746Truls LutnæsNORIF Frøy Sykkel1111111111111
7461019Vetle AG HusbyNORIF Frøy Sykkel1111111111111
746Vetle HusbyIF Frøy Sykkel1111111111111
746Viktor EnghNORBærum OCK1111111111111
7461614William KarlssonNORSoon CK1111111111111
746Øyvind HaugenNORSK Rye sykkel1111111111111
7466047Øyvind NorliNORBærum OCK1111111111111
746Åsmund Wahl OlsenLørenskog CK1111111111111
812Aleksander Dyrberg EkBærum OCKG-Sport Sandvika101111111111
812Aleksander Grøn KnudsenBærum OCK101111111111
8126089Anders JuellNORSagene IF Sykkel101111111111
812Andre SchauBærum OCK101111111111
812800Andrea Nina EugsterBærum OCKMerida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL101111111111
8126040Atle KvienNORSagene IF Sykkel101111111111
8125038Børge BjerkeliNORRauma SK101111111111
812Bård Olav HøstmarkNORMoss CK101111111111
8128108Chris Robyn Veiby HaugeNORHalden CK101111111111
812Christian KarlsenSarpsborg SK101111111111
812Christian Marstein OlsenNORRomeriksåsen SKFrogner IL - Sykkel101111111111
812Christian SmithNORSoon CK101111111111
8124012Christian StubberudSoon CK101111111111
812Edward Sander WoldsethFollo SK101111111111
812Elias Ekroll BjerkeNORRomeriksåsen SK101111111111
812Emil August Birkeland KongsliNORIF Frøy Sykkel101111111111
812103Emily BenhamGBRHadeland CKCannondale Girls UK101111111111
812Emily KamsvågSK Rye sykkel101111111111
8124014Even BraatenNORIK Hero SykkelTeam Nullstress/Glømmi sport101111111111
812Fredrik ArentzNORBærum OCK101111111111
812Gard ØvergaardNesodden sk101111111111
812Glenn SeljåsenNORAsker CKTeam Milslukern 2101111111111
8121602Hallvard Futterer-WanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo ung101111111111
8128518Hannah StubberudNORSoon CK101111111111
812Helene Hamre LibergDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel101111111111
8127020Jerker EidKloppa offroadklubb101111111111
812Joakim Fjeld kristoffersenNORBærum OCK101111111111
8121152Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkel101111111111
8121325Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SK101111111111
812Jørgen MalmstrømLørenskog CK101111111111
8129513Kine HagenNORSoon CK101111111111
8126081Knut GravdalNORFollo SK101111111111
8124032Kristoffer AndresenNORDrammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel101111111111
812Lars Ek FolkestadSpKl. Rye Sykkel101111111111
8128080Lauritz WiigNORBærum OCK101111111111
812Luka Johansen-JevticNORIF Frøy Sykkel101111111111
812Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkel101111111111
812852Marie WaaganNORMoss CK101111111111
812Marte Berg EdsethSpKl. Rye Sykkel101111111111
812Martin Mikkelsen ForosNORFossum IF Sykkel101111111111
812Martin Vang DahlNORSK Rye sykkel101111111111
812Mees Van WeerdhuizenNEDIF Frøy Sykkel101111111111
8122228mia støkkenNORSK Rye sykkel101111111111
812808Miriam SivertsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel101111111111
8127017Morten Chr. MagnusNORBærum OCK101111111111
812Ole BlokhusDogstar101111111111
812Ole HolmboeCK Nittedal101111111111
812Petter August BrandborgNORSpKl. Rye Sykkel101111111111
812Ronnie HallénNORLørenskog CK101111111111
8122510Sigrid ByeNOREidsvoll SK101111111111
812Simen SvartåsNORAsker CK101111111111
812Simon HannestadNORIF Frøy Sykkel101111111111
812Solveig SkjærholtNORSK Rye sykkel101111111111
812Sverre LundebyNORSK Rye sykkel101111111111
8126041Terje LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport as101111111111
8122002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt Natvik--- ingen klubb ---101111111111
812Theodor Dilling GomoNORKolbotn SK101111111111
812Thomas FærgestadIF Frøy101111111111
812Tinna Henriette RingsakerSK Rye sykkel101111111111
812Tobias HansenFollo SK101111111111
8121142Tobias SchieNORNesodden SK101111111111
8125024Torgeir LøgeNORKonnerud IL SykkelBjørn Myhre Sport101111111111
812Torkil Sletmoen FagernesNORAsker CK101111111111
812Ulrik JarmotFollo SK101111111111
812Vilma Halstenstad StovnerNORFossum IF Sykkel101111111111
812Wilhelm August Sparby TarøyNORAsker CK101111111111
8121138William Leister JødahlRomeriksåsen SK101111111111
879Alexander RogstadNORSande SpKl Sykkel9111111111
879Alexander ThoeneieAsker CK9111111111
879Anders BekkevardNORHalden CK9111111111
879Anders Lohne AarstadNOROdal Sykleklubb9111111111
8798526Andrea Pedersen NarmoNORSoon CK9111111111
879Andreas AskjerNORHorten OCK9111111111
879Atle Rye CarlsenAsker CK9111111111
879Bjørn Petter SkjeltorpNORSoon CK9111111111
879Bjørn Tore AuneNORIF Frøy Sykkel9111111111
879Christian MoeNORRomeriksåsen SK9111111111
8798086Eirik Sjøl VærnesNORAsker CK9111111111
879Emil Wold WisløffKolbotn SK9111111111
8798020Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SK9111111111
8798503Erle PedersenNORIF Frøy Sykkel9111111111
879Erling Andre LundNORSmaalenene SK9111111111
8798009Eskil Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel9111111111
8798094Eskil HafskjoldNORSK Rye sykkel9111111111
8798010Fabian LøvåsNORIF Frøy Sykkel9111111111
8791430Fredrik Fjærvoll OlsenSoon CK9111111111
8798013Gabriel SolemNORIF Frøy Sykkel9111111111
879903Grethe Eggesbø ThorsheimAsker CK9111111111
8798085Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCK9111111111