United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

Oslo TerrengsykkelcupUnited Bakeries Cup 2014
Deltatt
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2018-R72018-R62018-R52018-R42018-R32018-R22018-R12017-R82017-R72017-R62017-R52017-R22017-R32017-R12016-R72016-R62016-R52016-R42016-R32016-R22016-R12015-R82015-R72015-R62015-R52015-R42015-R32015-R22015-R12014-R82014-R72014-R62014-R52014-R42014-R32014-R22014-R12013-R92013-R82013-R72013-R62013-R52013-R42013-R32013-R22013-R12012-R92012-R82012-R72012-R62012-R52012-R42012-R32012-R22012-R12011-R92011-R82011-R72011-R62011-R52011-R42011-R32011-R22011-R12010-R92010-R82010-R72010-R62010-R52010-R42010-R32010-R22010-R1
90302Stina MeinickeNORBærum OCK39111111111111111111111111111111111111111
901421Tobias PettersenNORIF Frøy Sykkel39111111111111111111111111111111111111111
901126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SK39111111111111111111111111111111111111111
1041410Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkel3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
1041506Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkel3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
1046046Colin EickNORIF Frøy Sykkel3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
1041318Felix K. BergmannNORSK Rye sykkel3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
1046006Joar MarkhusNORFollo SKTeam YR Sport3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
1041226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORSoon CK3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
1041510Markus BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo Ung3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
104218Markus Mowe MartinsenNesodden SKNiner3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
1041133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKTeam Birk MTB jr.3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
104206Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport Asker3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
1041119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CK3811111111111111111111111111111111111111
1159004Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious371111111111111111111111111111111111111
1151100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel371111111111111111111111111111111111111
115300Anna GabrielsenNORAsker CKAsker elite MTB371111111111111111111111111111111111111
1159012Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CK371111111111111111111111111111111111111
1158040Mathias KahrsNORFollo SK371111111111111111111111111111111111111
1157002Nils Morten HoloNORBærum OCK371111111111111111111111111111111111111
1151503Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCK371111111111111111111111111111111111111
1152303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy Sykkel371111111111111111111111111111111111111
1151512Tinius GadderudNORSK Rye sykkel371111111111111111111111111111111111111
1246012Claes WatndalNORSK Rye sykkel36111111111111111111111111111111111111
1248012Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious36111111111111111111111111111111111111
1241526Joakim SundbyNORRomeriksåsen SK36111111111111111111111111111111111111
1241320Jonas OlssonNORSK Rye sykkel36111111111111111111111111111111111111
1241606Ludvik Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CK36111111111111111111111111111111111111
1241331Mikkel Andre SkjellumNORSoon CK36111111111111111111111111111111111111
1241207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CK36111111111111111111111111111111111111
1241407Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCK36111111111111111111111111111111111111
1241409Åsmund Eggen KristensenBærum OCK36111111111111111111111111111111111111
133200Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport Asker3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1338005Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy Sykkel3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1331212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CK3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1332106Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam Merida Grassroot3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1335007Geir Ottar KvernstuenNORSK Rye sykkel3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1331405Hans Olav NøbbenNORAsker CK3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1332404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida Grassroot3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1331532Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SK3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1335010Kr Jacob JacobsenNORSK Rye sykkel3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1332109Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben Nittedal3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1331321Mads grøholdtNORSK Rye sykkel3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1331013Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy Sykkel3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1331022Sander SeiersnesNORSK Rye sykkel3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1336058Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam YR Sport3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1334008Torjus Røn SonerudLørenskog CK3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1331514William StøkkenNORSK Rye sykkel3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1339026Øyvind K. RasmussenNORSK Rye sykkel3511111111111111111111111111111111111
1508511Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-LianNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious341111111111111111111111111111111111
1506056Jørgen SørensenNORSagene IF Sykkel341111111111111111111111111111111111
1508517Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkel341111111111111111111111111111111111
1506007Lars Birger NielsenNORFollo SK341111111111111111111111111111111111
1501329Oskar HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel341111111111111111111111111111111111
1509022Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious341111111111111111111111111111111111
1501504Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida grassroot341111111111111111111111111111111111
1506028Truls Espen AndersenNORVestby Sykkelklubb341111111111111111111111111111111111
1581601Eirik SembNORFollo SKFollo ung33111111111111111111111111111111111
1582100Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SK33111111111111111111111111111111111
1581515Fabian GLENNENORSoon CK33111111111111111111111111111111111
1582225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CK33111111111111111111111111111111111
1581534Herman BjerkeNORSK Rye sykkelSK Rye sykkel33111111111111111111111111111111111
1581603Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CK33111111111111111111111111111111111
1587000Jon GravdalNORBærum OCKBull Ski og Kajakk33111111111111111111111111111111111
1582216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCK33111111111111111111111111111111111
1589509Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CK33111111111111111111111111111111111
1589029Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKMerida Grassroot33111111111111111111111111111111111
1588053Ole Christian HaugNORSvelvik SK33111111111111111111111111111111111
1581306Petter MoulandNORBærum OCK33111111111111111111111111111111111
1585Pål Einar SpillethNORBærum OCKTeam Sykkelboden33111111111111111111111111111111111
1588078Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious33111111111111111111111111111111111
1589041Stian VestliNORIF Frøy Sykkel33111111111111111111111111111111111
1582503Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCK33111111111111111111111111111111111
174203Bastian HaugFollo SKTeam Follo Ung321111121111111111111111111111111
17440Thomas DahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo Sportslager3211111111111111111111111111111111
1741116William HandleyNORAsker CK3211111111111111111111111111111111
1749023Øystein Ek HaugNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious3211111111111111111111111111111111
178301Ingeborg NordliNORBærum OCK311111111111111111111111111111111
1781507Kevin SkoftebyNORFollo SKTeam Follo Ung311111111111111111111111111111111
1789028Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKMerida Grassroot311111111111111111111111111111111
1782507Thea SiggerudNORSoon CK311111111111111111111111111111111
1821616Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCK Nittedal30111111111111111111111111111111
1821302Eirik SteneNORBærum OCK30111111111111111111111111111111
1821006Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CK30111111111111111111111111111111
1822Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKHard Rocx Abax by Swix30111111111111111111111111111111
1822111Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SK30111111111111111111111111111111
182Henrik MühlbradtNORBærum OCK30111111111111111111111111111111
1828037Magnus KahrsNORFollo SKFollo Young@Furious30111111111111111111111111111111
182Oscar Singsaas MagnussenBærum OCK30111111111111111111111111111111
1826010Pål SagaNORIF Frøy Sykkel30111111111111111111111111111111
1828043Snorre SteinvågNORFollo SK30111111111111111111111111111111
1824018Truls ØrnebergNORAsker CK30111111111111111111111111111111
1821322Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelRye 15/1630111111111111111111111111111111
1821219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKMerida Grassroot30111111111111111111111111111111
195Aksel LaForceNORIF Frøy Sykkel2911111111111111111111111111111
195Anders Christian BjørtomtBærum OCK2911111111111111111111111111111
1951222Erik Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF Sykkel2911111111111111111111111111111
1954Erik KayNORFollo SKTeam YR Sport2911111111111111111111111111111
195220Even A. TønsethNORSK Rye sykkel2911111111111111111111111111111
1955041Gaute HavikNORForeningen FrikransenBlodsmak SK2911111111111111111111111111111