United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

Oslo TerrengsykkelcupUnited Bakeries Cup 2014
Deltatt
RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagSum2018-R72018-R62018-R52018-R42018-R32018-R22018-R12017-R82017-R72017-R62017-R52017-R22017-R32017-R12016-R72016-R62016-R52016-R42016-R32016-R22016-R12015-R82015-R72015-R62015-R52015-R42015-R32015-R22015-R12014-R82014-R72014-R62014-R52014-R42014-R32014-R22014-R12013-R92013-R82013-R72013-R62013-R52013-R42013-R32013-R22013-R12012-R92012-R82012-R72012-R62012-R52012-R42012-R32012-R22012-R12011-R92011-R82011-R72011-R62011-R52011-R42011-R32011-R22011-R12010-R92010-R82010-R72010-R62010-R52010-R42010-R32010-R22010-R1
11139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SK6511111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
21610Håkon AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkel641111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
31105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel6211111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
37013Roger AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkel6211111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
5201Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy Sykkel611111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
69503Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy Sykkel60111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
72107Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben Nittedal5911111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
71110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy Sykkel5911111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
91313Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkel581111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
97007Christer KarlssonSWESK Rye sykkel581111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
91613Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkel581111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
129017markus RindliNORFollo SKFollo Young&Furious57111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
135018Fredrik LysakerrudNOROdal Sykleklubb5611111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
141502Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Milslukern551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
142223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkel551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
142403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkel551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
141009Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy Sykkel551111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
181220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKMerida Grassroot54111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
191315Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CK5311111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
201403Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy Sykkel521111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
207502Trond OvernNORSK Rye sykkel521111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
221112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkel51111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
221449Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SK51111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
221021Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkel51111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
252218Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CK5011111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
252501Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CK5011111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
251216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKEnergihuset Merida5011111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
281330Lars Hesby HurumNORSK Rye sykkel491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
281125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SK491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
281516Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CK491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
287500Odd Oskar BjelkeNORSK Rye sykkel491111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
322401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkel48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
32806Cathrine AndersenNOROdal Sykleklubb48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
321521gard brovoldNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeMaridalen skiklubb48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
3220Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo Sportslager48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
322502Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CK48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
322105Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkel48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
321020Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy Sykkel48111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
39209Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Milslukern4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
391609Henning ÅsheimNORSK Rye sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
392301Henriette Angelica Bakkeli GötzNORIF Frøy Sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
395019Lars TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SK4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
392302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CK4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
391113Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy Sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
391023Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkel4711111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
462305Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben Nittedal461111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
465005Per Andreas NorsengNORIF Frøy Sykkel461111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
461114Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy Sykkel461111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
495014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKClaesHenrikSykkel45111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111
492500Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-sport Asker CK45111111111111111111111111111111111111111111111