United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
41Arild ChristophersenNORBærum OCKM-sen01:16:50,8819:00:00,0000:18:20,2900:19:04,1500:19:23,7400:19:51,0000:00:11,70
2Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:17:28,5600:19:25,82
3Eivind RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
4Erik KayNORFollo SKTeam NinerM-senDNF19:00:00,00
115Pål Einar SpillethNORBærum OCKTeam NinerM-sen01:19:16,8219:00:00,0000:18:59,5200:19:39,3100:20:01,1200:20:24,5300:00:12,34
56Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM-sen01:17:25,6019:00:00,0000:18:38,0300:19:21,5300:19:44,1200:19:30,1300:00:11,79
107Karl Christian SandstøFollo SKTeam NinerM-sen01:18:49,9819:00:00,0000:19:14,6600:19:09,4500:20:01,6200:20:11,5800:00:12,67
38Kristian JohansenNORFollo SKTeam NinerM-sen01:13:04,2819:00:00,0000:18:00,9700:18:04,6900:18:22,9200:18:21,9800:00:13,72
139Rajeev RaiNORSK Rye sykkelTeam G-sportM-sen01:24:00,0719:00:00,0000:19:13,5500:21:09,4500:21:13,0300:22:09,6000:00:14,44
810Sturla KaasaNORDriv IL SykkelTeam ninerM-sen01:18:04,4619:00:00,0000:18:35,8900:19:34,0700:20:01,5300:19:39,7300:00:13,24
13Christian Einung DahlNORIF Frøy SykkelM-senDNS19:00:00,00
914Askild Vatnbakk LarsenØkern Cykle KlubbToyota Fuji TeamM-sen01:18:21,6719:00:00,0000:19:15,3100:19:33,8700:19:48,9000:19:30,6500:00:12,94
16Simon JohanssonSWEIK Hero SykkelM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:18:56,3200:20:32,5600:20:45,9400:12:11,99
18Jon Marcus DahlmanBærum OCKM-senDNS19:00:00,00
19Morten DøvikenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:21:04,7800:21:42,6700:22:30,44
220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKBOC EliteM-sen01:11:40,7719:00:00,0000:17:30,1800:17:56,5600:18:02,9200:18:00,4600:00:10,65
21Kjartan Pedersen GurholtNORIF Frøy SykkelM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:19:27,4400:19:24,3500:19:34,09
628Nicolas A M BourdillatFRAIK Hero SykkelM-sen01:17:50,6719:00:00,0000:18:43,8100:19:58,5700:19:32,0200:19:23,6200:00:12,65
29Ole Christian FagerliNORRaumer Rytter SKM-senDNS19:00:00,00
31Jo Thorson NordskarNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
32Torbjørn SvanstrømNORLørenskog CKTeam Milsluker'nM-senDNS19:00:00,00
34Anders StenbrendenNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernM-senDNF19:00:00,00
35Felix BreitschädelAUTKolbotn SKMerida MultimaniaM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:21:32,8000:22:23,04
36Rune HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM-senDNS19:00:00,00
37Thomas NyborgNORDriv IL SykkelTeam NinerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
38Sindre ØdemarkNORRomeriksåsen SKM-senDNF19:00:00,00
139Håkon AustadNORVaranger Sp.Kl. SykkelTeam City RideM-sen01:11:39,9819:00:00,0000:17:30,1900:17:53,5600:18:02,8500:18:02,6400:00:10,74
40Thomas dahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
1241Martin AndersenNOREngerdal SKTeam CityrideM-sen01:20:33,2619:00:00,0000:21:52,4900:19:10,5800:19:11,6100:20:05,9600:00:12,62
742Jon Kristian SvalandNORBirkenes IL SykkelTeam CityrideM-sen01:17:56,4319:00:00,0000:18:57,7100:19:38,3700:19:31,9700:19:35,7000:00:12,68
2100Tone Kristin LarsenNORSK Rye sykkelK-sen00:46:35,2819:11:00,0000:23:01,6600:23:20,3400:00:13,28
101Kristin AamodtNORSK Rye sykkelK-senDNS19:11:00,00
103Emilt BenhamGBRHadeland CKBenhamKvåleK-senDNS19:11:00,00
3104Silje StensrudNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernK-sen00:47:34,2019:11:00,0000:23:27,8100:23:52,7900:00:13,60
105Erika EdvardssonSWEIkjarlK-senDNF19:11:00,00
108Hilde HoffBærum OCKTeam Skigo/Team United BakeriesK-senDNS19:11:00,00
1109Heidi SandstøNORFollo SKTeam CityrideK-sen00:42:40,9319:11:00,0000:21:01,0000:21:25,2200:00:14,71
110Silje W. DahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerK-senDNS19:11:00,00
4111Katrine Ferrao HofstadNORIK Hero SykkelTeamIkHeroK-sen00:51:26,2119:11:00,0000:25:31,9600:25:39,7400:00:14,51
200Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
4201Andre JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM-jun01:01:17,8119:00:00,0000:19:29,9700:20:45,7700:20:50,5200:00:11,55
202Fridtjof SchmidtBærum OCKM-junDNS19:00:00,00
203Bastian HaugFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS19:00:00,00
204Andreas BaardsethNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
205Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
3206Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun01:00:59,2819:00:00,0000:19:22,3000:20:18,4700:21:06,0600:00:12,45
207Brandon CalderonNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
208Martin Tobias KlevenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1209Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM-jun00:57:17,2619:00:00,0000:18:39,2300:19:01,1600:19:25,0000:00:11,87
210Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNF19:00:00,0000:19:08,1600:20:46,14
211Torbjørn StubberudNORIF Frøy SykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
7212Lars Østli NymoenNORSK Rye sykkelM-jun01:10:46,4519:00:00,0000:22:22,5400:24:29,5800:23:42,3700:00:11,96
213Simen Thune RolfsenNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
6214martin Røste OmdahlNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM-jun01:07:51,6519:00:00,0000:21:37,7700:22:52,4700:23:07,7900:00:13,62
215Eivind Kampesæter SlaaenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM-junDNS19:00:00,00
216Thomas VeldeNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
2218Markus Mowe MartinsenNesodden SKNinerM-jun00:59:13,0019:00:00,0000:18:48,9700:19:49,9100:20:21,9100:00:12,21
5219Mathias SundquistNORLørenskog CKM-jun01:03:45,5819:00:00,0000:19:49,2300:21:48,9500:21:52,5600:00:14,84
220Even A. TønsethNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
221tomas urianstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
300Anna GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-junDNS19:11:00,00
1301Ingeborg NordliNORBærum OCKK-jun00:50:20,4819:11:00,0000:24:21,6300:25:43,8300:00:15,02
2302Stina MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootK-jun00:52:10,6819:11:00,0000:24:33,4200:27:22,1500:00:15,11
800Andrea Nina EugsterBærum OCKMerida Ambassadør/Statoil BILKSport 17-29DNS19:11:00,00
3801Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 17-2901:00:46,5119:11:00,0000:31:14,0000:29:18,4900:00:14,02
1802Karianne Aandahl HagaBærum OCKKSport 17-2900:49:29,1619:11:00,0000:24:28,5200:24:46,7100:00:13,93
2803ida håkonssonNORSK Rye sykkelKSport 17-2900:52:22,9819:11:00,0000:25:31,5700:26:36,9700:00:14,44
804Jeanett JensenNORFollo SKKSport 17-29DNS19:11:00,00
4806Cathrine AndersenNOROdal SKTeam Merida ambassadørKSport 17-2901:02:58,3019:11:00,0000:30:58,7300:31:44,7000:00:14,87
1850Magdalena KwartaPOLIF Frøy SykkelTeam KåreKSport 30-3900:55:52,0519:11:00,0000:27:37,3000:27:59,7900:00:14,96
851Trude D. EldeNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 30-39DNS19:11:00,00
852Marie WaaganNORMoss CKKSport 30-39DNS19:11:00,00
901Anita Blåsås HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-49DNS19:11:00,00
903Grethe Eggesbø ThorsheimAsker CKKSport 40-49DNS19:11:00,00
3904Mette VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-4901:03:04,9819:11:00,0000:30:10,4000:32:40,4100:00:14,17
905Nina Malme GulbrandsenNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-49DNS19:11:00,00
2906Klara LyngnesNORSoon CKKSport 40-4900:53:09,3219:11:00,0000:26:32,4900:26:21,8900:00:14,94
1907Marianne SandakerNORMoss CKKSport 40-4900:47:13,2719:11:00,0000:23:23,9800:23:36,2400:00:13,05
4909Mariama JammehNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-4901:22:02,9919:11:00,0000:41:20,2300:40:24,7700:00:17,99
950Kristin ØidvinNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 50-59DNS19:11:00,00
1951Wenche Madsen ErikssonNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 50-5901:03:13,2119:11:00,0000:31:03,1800:31:53,5100:00:16,52
952Gjertrud BØNORSoon CKKSport 50-59DNS19:11:00,00
11000Christen Backe StaibAsker CKM1000:26:42,3318:05:00,0000:22:18,6400:04:08,0000:00:15,69
1001Elias RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
1002Erik Eeg KongerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
1003Fridtjof Myhre KvaleidNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
11004Jacob BøymoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1000:08:08,3918:05:00,0000:04:11,7500:03:40,9500:00:15,69
11005Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1000:07:29,3418:05:00,0000:03:35,5500:03:39,5700:00:14,22
1006Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKM10DNS18:05:00,00
11007Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1000:07:29,4418:05:00,0000:03:35,8200:03:39,3900:00:14,23
1008Magnus Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
11009Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1000:07:08,8518:05:00,0000:03:31,9600:03:24,0100:00:12,88
1010Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
1011Mikkel Aas-JørgensenIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
1012Nicolai EllefsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
11013Nicolai Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM1000:08:21,0518:05:00,0000:04:13,5500:03:53,7900:00:13,71
1014Nicolai OlsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
11015Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM1000:08:01,4718:05:00,0000:03:57,0500:03:49,9100:00:14,51
1016Simen RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
1017Sindre GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
Rad 1-100, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil