United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
18500Agnes Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:23,9217:55:00,0000:07:00,9100:00:23,01
18096Allan SeizM6-800:13:30,6817:55:00,0000:13:10,2900:00:20,39
18055Benjamin Røssum JensenCK NittedalM6-800:04:57,9217:55:00,0000:04:42,4600:00:15,46
18087Birk Ballestad RoungeNORBærum OCKM6-800:08:44,2617:55:00,0000:08:24,0600:00:20,20
18056Brage LidsheimNORCK NittedalM6-800:05:44,5017:55:00,0000:05:29,3700:00:15,13
18068Casper BråthenM6-800:07:34,6917:55:00,0000:07:15,0100:00:19,68
18003Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy KidsM6-800:04:59,3217:55:00,0000:04:43,2900:00:16,03
18004Christoffer ÅnensenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:51,0617:55:00,0000:04:34,4200:00:16,64
18090Eimund Oserud BentzenRomeriksåsen SKM6-800:05:43,9717:55:00,0000:05:25,4700:00:18,50
18012Einar Andreas SlettenNORFollo SKM6-800:06:26,1717:55:00,0000:06:06,3700:00:19,80
18005Eirik RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:47,0917:55:00,0000:04:32,2500:00:14,84
18067Eivind Aamodt EikemoNORFollo SKM6-800:08:57,0817:55:00,0000:08:34,3500:00:22,73
18020Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SKM6-800:07:49,6217:55:00,0000:07:28,6100:00:21,01
18503Erle PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:51,0317:55:00,0000:07:30,7700:00:20,26
18094Eskil HafskjoldNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:06:50,9717:55:00,0000:06:31,0300:00:19,94
18073Falk Vike SandengenLilleakerM6-800:09:05,6617:55:00,0000:08:42,2000:00:23,46
18095Felix LobmaierIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:20:24,1017:55:00,0000:11:34,4200:08:18,9900:00:30,69
18044Fredrik W GarstadNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:06:11,3017:55:00,0000:05:51,5300:00:19,77
18510Hanne SembNORFollo SKK6-800:08:00,6917:55:00,0000:07:40,6700:00:20,02
18511Hanne Sofie SlettenNORFollo SKK6-800:07:14,3717:55:00,0000:06:51,7400:00:22,63
18070Håkon Eiksund ØksnesNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:06:07,0017:55:00,0000:05:49,6000:00:17,40
18092Håkon L. TofteNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:05:00,6417:55:00,0000:04:36,3500:00:24,29
18088Håvard BrekkeNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:07:16,2317:55:00,0000:06:58,6600:00:17,57
18064Iver MørchNORM6-800:08:20,0017:55:00,0000:07:53,8700:00:26,13
18060Jonas KayFollo SKM6-800:10:16,2717:55:00,0000:09:46,4400:00:29,83
18022Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy KidsM6-800:04:34,8817:55:00,0000:04:19,9400:00:14,94
18517Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK6-800:06:04,6217:55:00,0000:05:46,1200:00:18,50
18037Magnus KahrsNORFollo SKM6-800:09:27,7617:55:00,0000:09:03,5800:00:24,18
18026Marcus Maximillian HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:06:40,6317:55:00,0000:06:23,2400:00:17,39
18029Markus Skeie-LebreuxNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:06:30,7717:55:00,0000:06:13,4000:00:17,37
18524Marlin TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-800:08:54,9517:55:00,0000:08:31,5300:00:23,42
18030Martin TangenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:07:18,6017:55:00,0000:06:59,8900:00:18,71
18040Mathias KahrsNORFollo SKM6-800:07:17,5617:55:00,0000:06:57,1800:00:20,38
18513Mathilde Sørli BjørnesenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:45,9617:55:00,0000:07:22,8700:00:23,09
18509Mie ChristensenNORBærum OCKK6-800:09:18,1917:55:00,0000:09:18,19
18034Nikolai NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:04:12,1717:55:00,0000:03:55,9300:00:16,24
18053Ole Christian HaugNORSvelvik SKM6-800:06:41,1317:55:00,0000:06:23,6500:00:17,48
18071Oskar Mollatt WirstadNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:04:56,1217:55:00,0000:04:38,5100:00:17,61
18515Petra RønningNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:08:43,5617:55:00,0000:08:16,5500:00:27,01
18091Sander Rustad-JohansenStovnerkameratene SykkelstovnerkamerateneM6-800:05:48,1017:55:00,0000:05:32,6800:00:15,42
18078Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKM6-800:06:28,1717:55:00,0000:06:10,5100:00:17,66
18082Scott HenriksenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:04:18,2517:55:00,0000:04:18,25
18089Simen Evenrud BlienNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:06:14,3517:55:00,0000:05:52,3800:00:21,97
18057Sivert VestliNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-800:07:19,9217:55:00,0000:07:01,2000:00:18,72
18043Snorre SteinvågNORFollo SKM6-800:05:52,6417:55:00,0000:05:35,7100:00:16,93
18093Sondre HafskjoldNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:08:55,1117:55:00,0000:08:26,4200:00:28,69
18529Sophie WiigNORBærum OCKK6-800:09:17,8117:55:00,0000:09:17,81
18519Thea PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKK6-800:06:27,4617:55:00,0000:06:09,7700:00:17,69
18079Tobias Kjellesvik BrataasNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Frog BikesM6-800:06:25,1817:55:00,0000:06:07,5800:00:17,60
18049Trym OlivierNORSK Rye sykkelM6-800:05:21,5817:55:00,0000:05:02,6300:00:18,95
18052William HaugNORSvelvik SKM6-800:04:03,5417:55:00,0000:03:49,8800:00:13,66
8000Alfred NikolaisenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8001Andreas Gilbert LeiteNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8501Ane GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8525Ane Watndal FollestadNORMoss CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8002Benjamin McFarlaneNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8054Daniel HaglundIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8502Eira Marie GrøndalenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8086Eirik Sjøl VærnesNORAsker CKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8507Elèa AaenNORFollo SKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8006Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8007ERIK WARMINGNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8008Erlend Ellingsberg SolhaugNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8009Eskil Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8010Fabian LøvåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8011Fredrik HallandNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8504Frida BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8505Frida Mohn FrafjordIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8013Gabriel SolemNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8518Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8085Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8014Henrik StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8015Hermann RuudNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8016Håvard BrekkeIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8506Ingrid ThomasrudIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8017Isak Emilian ArnesenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8028Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8018Jakob TahanNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8066Jo RøisliNORM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8021Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy for kidsM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8508Josefine Nicoline KåsiNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8061Jostein HansenDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8024Jørgen NaperNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8047Kristian Krohn-OppiNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8072Linus Bernt Sverre KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8025Linus Pedersen DallandNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8528Lisa Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8512Maja Tangen RisheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen MadsenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8065Mathias NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8031Melvin LøvstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8048Mikkel Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8023Mikkel SommersethNORBærum OCKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8032Mikkel TyribergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8514Mina BagstevoldNORAsker CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8520Mina MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8035Ola Bjering DalenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8036Oliver Ono WingereiNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8063Oscar BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8038Oscar Furuheim AndersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
Rad 1-100, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil