United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
191453Anders MyhreNORRingerike SKM1400:24:12,1718:40:00,0000:24:00,8100:00:11,36
71431Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM1400:21:53,0518:40:00,0000:21:41,3100:00:11,74
111421Tobias PettersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:22:47,8018:40:00,0000:22:36,0600:00:11,74
61450Kristoffer KvarstadNOROttestad IL SykkelM1400:21:52,0018:40:00,0000:21:40,2500:00:11,75
12503Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK1500:23:01,3819:11:00,0000:22:49,6000:00:11,78
71331Mikkel SkjellumNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:47,2718:42:00,0000:23:35,4800:00:11,79
51443Robin JohnsenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:21:38,1018:40:00,0000:21:26,1400:00:11,96
141123Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:09,5618:23:00,0000:14:57,4800:00:12,08
241428Sivert BrekkeNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:26:18,6318:40:00,0000:26:06,4600:00:12,17
181411Martin BusengdalNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:24:10,3618:40:00,0000:23:58,1500:00:12,21
111311Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKM1300:24:19,0218:42:00,0000:24:06,7400:00:12,28
111115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:14:38,7218:23:00,0000:14:26,4300:00:12,29
91317Sebastian BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:48,1318:42:00,0000:23:35,8400:00:12,29
31300Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:22:23,9018:42:00,0000:22:11,5700:00:12,33
141457Andreas Unhjem SmithNORAsker CKM1400:23:14,2818:40:00,0000:23:01,8600:00:12,42
11217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:12:23,0518:20:00,0000:12:10,5500:00:12,50
11133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:09,0618:23:00,0000:11:56,4800:00:12,58
11436Gabriel SlingerNORSvelvik SKM1400:18:28,9518:40:00,0000:18:16,3100:00:12,64
31427Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeM1400:20:55,9818:40:00,0000:20:43,3400:00:12,64
91102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:14:23,4918:23:00,0000:14:10,8000:00:12,69
161441Kevin SørensenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:23:29,1818:40:00,0000:23:16,4900:00:12,69
21105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:12:11,5618:23:00,0000:11:58,8600:00:12,70
51205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:13:49,7418:20:00,0000:13:37,0300:00:12,71
171444Adrian FløttenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:23:31,8318:40:00,0000:23:19,0900:00:12,74
221445Sverre Baraas-KlungsethNOREidsvoll SKM1400:25:14,8418:40:00,0000:25:02,0900:00:12,75
51323Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam merida grassrootM1300:23:10,9018:42:00,0000:22:58,1400:00:12,76
71113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:28,2818:23:00,0000:13:15,5000:00:12,78
22505Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelMeridaK1500:23:52,1519:11:00,0000:23:39,3700:00:12,78
151429Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM1400:23:23,3418:40:00,0000:23:10,5500:00:12,79
71209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:14,9418:20:00,0000:14:02,0200:00:12,92
61328Sigurd NicolaysenNORCK NittedalM1300:23:14,5318:42:00,0000:23:01,6000:00:12,93
151136Vetle Roman MoltzauCK NittedalM1100:15:09,6118:23:00,0000:14:56,6500:00:12,96
91408Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM1400:22:23,7318:40:00,0000:22:10,7300:00:13,00
81432Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1400:22:10,5318:40:00,0000:21:57,5000:00:13,03
12401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:12:43,3218:30:00,0000:12:30,2300:00:13,09
81309Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:23:47,3018:42:00,0000:23:34,2100:00:13,09
21315Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1300:21:54,3018:42:00,0000:21:41,2000:00:13,10
151313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSENNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:24:59,6318:42:00,0000:24:46,4900:00:13,14
171318Felix K. BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:26:16,0418:42:00,0000:26:02,8600:00:13,18
281409Åsmund Eggen KristensenBærum OCKM1400:28:52,4718:40:00,0000:28:39,2900:00:13,18
251319Jonas BrandtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:32:02,4218:42:00,0000:31:49,2300:00:13,19
131449Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:23:09,2118:40:00,0000:22:56,0100:00:13,20
101127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:14:35,8118:23:00,0000:14:22,5800:00:13,23
101321Mads grøholdtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:24:17,6718:42:00,0000:24:04,4400:00:13,23
11334Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM1300:21:40,5918:42:00,0000:21:27,3400:00:13,25
31212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:12:57,8918:20:00,0000:12:44,6300:00:13,26
101435Magnus SørliNORSvelvik SKM1400:22:46,9218:40:00,0000:22:33,6200:00:13,30
52404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:16:11,9418:30:00,0000:15:58,6000:00:13,34
121332Fredrik FodstadNOREidsvoll SKM1300:24:35,9018:42:00,0000:24:22,5300:00:13,37
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:23,7018:23:00,0000:13:10,2800:00:13,42
211440Kristoffer SandakerNORMoss CKM1400:25:00,8218:40:00,0000:24:47,4000:00:13,42
12301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:12:47,7618:30:00,0000:12:34,3200:00:13,44
21434Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1400:20:28,1418:40:00,0000:20:14,7000:00:13,44
52510Sigrid ByeNOREidsvoll SKK1500:26:37,0619:11:00,0000:26:23,6200:00:13,44
22302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:12:52,5318:30:00,0000:12:39,0700:00:13,46
251447Henrik JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1400:26:59,0118:40:00,0000:26:45,5100:00:13,50
81210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:26,6318:20:00,0000:14:13,1200:00:13,51
221304Eivind LindmoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:28:11,9118:42:00,0000:27:58,4000:00:13,51
21201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:12:56,8618:20:00,0000:12:43,3400:00:13,52
61211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:13:55,4618:20:00,0000:13:41,9400:00:13,52
42502Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK1500:26:06,1719:11:00,0000:25:52,6000:00:13,57
231326Martin WintherNORSvelvik SKM1300:28:21,3918:42:00,0000:28:07,8000:00:13,59
32500Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKK1500:24:51,7719:11:00,0000:24:38,1700:00:13,60
22223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:14:41,6618:25:00,0000:14:28,0200:00:13,64
121410Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:23:07,0418:40:00,0000:22:53,4000:00:13,64
41100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:19,0418:23:00,0000:13:05,2600:00:13,78
181329Oskar HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1300:27:01,8118:42:00,0000:26:47,9800:00:13,83
121120Torodd SolbergSoon CKM1100:14:43,6618:23:00,0000:14:29,8000:00:13,86
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:14:44,2118:25:00,0000:14:30,3100:00:13,90
201420Thorstein SolvangAsker CKM1400:24:12,6418:40:00,0000:23:58,7400:00:13,90
181150Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:28,3918:23:00,0000:16:14,4800:00:13,91
131305Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1300:24:40,7918:42:00,0000:24:26,8600:00:13,93
61139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:26,3318:23:00,0000:13:12,3500:00:13,98
231415Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:25:21,2918:40:00,0000:25:07,2900:00:14,00
271122Konrad SlyngstadliCK NittedalM1100:19:52,3418:23:00,0000:19:38,2900:00:14,05
201322Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:27:48,8318:42:00,0000:27:34,7500:00:14,08
191324Alexander Smàri Leifsson PedersenNORSvelvik SKM1300:27:03,4518:42:00,0000:26:49,3200:00:14,13
52303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:14:42,6318:30:00,0000:14:28,4900:00:14,14
81124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:14:19,9918:23:00,0000:14:05,8400:00:14,15
211320Jonas OlssonNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:27:50,8018:42:00,0000:27:36,6400:00:14,16
41316Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:22:42,7318:42:00,0000:22:28,5200:00:14,21
32408Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:44,7918:30:00,0000:15:30,5600:00:14,23
32305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:13:39,9918:30:00,0000:13:25,7200:00:14,27
42409Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:56,8018:30:00,0000:15:42,5300:00:14,27
62509Eline Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1500:32:12,0519:11:00,0000:31:57,7800:00:14,27
151231Kasper Trygvesson EikremNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:17:27,7918:20:00,0000:17:13,4500:00:14,34
301430Fredrik Fjærvoll OlsenSoon CKM1400:35:55,2118:40:00,0000:35:40,8300:00:14,38
261112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:40,1718:23:00,0000:19:25,7600:00:14,41
121208Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:16:33,4418:20:00,0000:16:19,0200:00:14,42
161312Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:25:38,8818:42:00,0000:25:24,4600:00:14,42
91226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:14:50,7818:20:00,0000:14:36,3300:00:14,45
12216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:14:27,6918:25:00,0000:14:13,2200:00:14,47
141306Petter MoulandNORBærum OCKM1300:24:56,3618:42:00,0000:24:41,8600:00:14,50
261406Jørgen StienIF Frøy SykkelM1400:28:17,9918:40:00,0000:28:03,4800:00:14,51
291405Hans Olav NøbbenNORAsker CKM1400:31:03,5118:40:00,0000:30:49,0000:00:14,51
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:15,9818:23:00,0000:12:01,4300:00:14,55
131152Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:15:08,5018:23:00,0000:14:53,9000:00:14,60
42307Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1300:14:36,7418:30:00,0000:14:22,1100:00:14,63
72230Sara KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:29,6318:25:00,0000:17:14,9900:00:14,64
62311Christine ThorvaldsenNORTRYK1300:15:13,3818:30:00,0000:14:58,7200:00:14,66
Rad 1-100, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil