United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
11133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:09,0618:23:00,0000:11:56,4800:00:12,58
21105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:12:11,5618:23:00,0000:11:58,8600:00:12,70
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:15,9818:23:00,0000:12:01,4300:00:14,55
11217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:12:23,0518:20:00,0000:12:10,5500:00:12,50
12401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:12:43,3218:30:00,0000:12:30,2300:00:13,09
12301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:12:47,7618:30:00,0000:12:34,3200:00:13,44
22302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:12:52,5318:30:00,0000:12:39,0700:00:13,46
21201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:12:56,8618:20:00,0000:12:43,3400:00:13,52
31212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:12:57,8918:20:00,0000:12:44,6300:00:13,26
41100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:19,0418:23:00,0000:13:05,2600:00:13,78
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:23,7018:23:00,0000:13:10,2800:00:13,42
61139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:26,3318:23:00,0000:13:12,3500:00:13,98
71113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:28,2818:23:00,0000:13:15,5000:00:12,78
41216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:13:35,3618:20:00,0000:13:20,6700:00:14,69
32305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:13:39,9918:30:00,0000:13:25,7200:00:14,27
51205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:13:49,7418:20:00,0000:13:37,0300:00:12,71
61211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:13:55,4618:20:00,0000:13:41,9400:00:13,52
71209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:14,9418:20:00,0000:14:02,0200:00:12,92
81124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:14:19,9918:23:00,0000:14:05,8400:00:14,15
91102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:14:23,4918:23:00,0000:14:10,8000:00:12,69
81210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:26,6318:20:00,0000:14:13,1200:00:13,51
12216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:14:27,6918:25:00,0000:14:13,2200:00:14,47
42307Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1300:14:36,7418:30:00,0000:14:22,1100:00:14,63
101127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:14:35,8118:23:00,0000:14:22,5800:00:13,23
111115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:14:38,7218:23:00,0000:14:26,4300:00:12,29
22223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:14:41,6618:25:00,0000:14:28,0200:00:13,64
52303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:14:42,6318:30:00,0000:14:28,4900:00:14,14
121120Torodd SolbergSoon CKM1100:14:43,6618:23:00,0000:14:29,8000:00:13,86
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:14:44,2118:25:00,0000:14:30,3100:00:13,90
91226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:14:50,7818:20:00,0000:14:36,3300:00:14,45
22403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:14:59,1018:30:00,0000:14:43,0000:00:16,10
131152Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:15:08,5018:23:00,0000:14:53,9000:00:14,60
151136Vetle Roman MoltzauCK NittedalM1100:15:09,6118:23:00,0000:14:56,6500:00:12,96
141123Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:09,5618:23:00,0000:14:57,4800:00:12,08
62311Christine ThorvaldsenNORTRYK1300:15:13,3818:30:00,0000:14:58,7200:00:14,66
101229Jesper BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:15:24,2918:20:00,0000:15:09,1800:00:15,11
32225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:15:40,8118:25:00,0000:15:24,4600:00:16,35
32408Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:44,7918:30:00,0000:15:30,5600:00:14,23
111215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:15:47,3818:20:00,0000:15:32,3700:00:15,01
42409Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:56,8018:30:00,0000:15:42,5300:00:14,27
161119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM1100:16:07,5918:23:00,0000:15:51,5000:00:16,09
42217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:16:10,5018:25:00,0000:15:54,8000:00:15,70
52404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:16:11,9418:30:00,0000:15:58,6000:00:13,34
22105Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:16:17,1818:25:00,0000:16:01,5100:00:15,67
171121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:27,2118:23:00,0000:16:12,1900:00:15,02
181150Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:28,3918:23:00,0000:16:14,4800:00:13,91
131207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:16:33,9218:20:00,0000:16:18,6900:00:15,23
121208Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:16:33,4418:20:00,0000:16:19,0200:00:14,42
191147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:16:36,3218:23:00,0000:16:21,0900:00:15,23
52226Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:16:38,5118:25:00,0000:16:22,6700:00:15,84
141218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM1200:16:59,0218:20:00,0000:16:44,1100:00:14,91
62215Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:17:02,2718:25:00,0000:16:46,9200:00:15,35
1448Even NyhagebråtenRomeriksåsen SKM14DNF18:40:00,0000:16:48,05
32107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:17:15,9018:25:00,0000:16:59,9400:00:15,96
201104Andrè SteinvågFollo SKM1100:17:22,5918:23:00,0000:17:06,4600:00:16,13
151231Kasper Trygvesson EikremNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:17:27,7918:20:00,0000:17:13,4500:00:14,34
82229Elise KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:31,9818:25:00,0000:17:14,3700:00:17,61
72230Sara KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:29,6318:25:00,0000:17:14,9900:00:14,64
2Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:17:28,5600:19:25,82
220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKBOC EliteM-sen01:11:40,7719:00:00,0000:17:30,1800:17:56,5600:18:02,9200:18:00,4600:00:10,65
139Håkon AustadNORVaranger Sp.Kl. SykkelTeam City RideM-sen01:11:39,9819:00:00,0000:17:30,1900:17:53,5600:18:02,8500:18:02,6400:00:10,74
72309Sara LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKK1300:17:50,7118:30:00,0000:17:30,5100:00:20,20
211129Martin HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1100:18:04,0818:23:00,0000:17:48,9600:00:15,12
42101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:18:07,4518:25:00,0000:17:51,4700:00:15,98
221117James HenriksenSK Rye sykkelM1100:18:09,3318:23:00,0000:17:54,2900:00:15,04
38Kristian JohansenNORFollo SKTeam NinerM-sen01:13:04,2819:00:00,0000:18:00,9700:18:04,6900:18:22,9200:18:21,9800:00:13,72
11436Gabriel SlingerNORSvelvik SKM1400:18:28,9518:40:00,0000:18:16,3100:00:12,64
41Arild ChristophersenNORBærum OCKM-sen01:16:50,8819:00:00,0000:18:20,2900:19:04,1500:19:23,7400:19:51,0000:00:11,70
161228Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:48,2318:20:00,0000:18:28,5700:00:19,66
810Sturla KaasaNORDriv IL SykkelTeam ninerM-sen01:18:04,4619:00:00,0000:18:35,8900:19:34,0700:20:01,5300:19:39,7300:00:13,24
56Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM-sen01:17:25,6019:00:00,0000:18:38,0300:19:21,5300:19:44,1200:19:30,1300:00:11,79
1209Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM-jun00:57:17,2619:00:00,0000:18:39,2300:19:01,1600:19:25,0000:00:11,87
11603Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM1600:37:32,2319:02:00,0000:18:43,0400:18:35,4500:00:13,74
628Nicolas A M BourdillatFRAIK Hero SykkelM-sen01:17:50,6719:00:00,0000:18:43,8100:19:58,5700:19:32,0200:19:23,6200:00:12,65
11529Tobias JohannessenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1500:38:37,2819:04:00,0000:18:46,3500:19:37,8600:00:13,07
2218Markus Mowe MartinsenNesodden SKNinerM-jun00:59:13,0019:00:00,0000:18:48,9700:19:49,9100:20:21,9100:00:12,21
15007Geir Ottar KvernstuenNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 30-3900:58:44,6319:06:00,0000:18:53,5500:19:37,5400:20:01,4400:00:12,10
231109Jonathan BerntsenNORFollo SKM1100:19:10,0318:23:00,0000:18:55,3300:00:14,70
16Simon JohanssonSWEIK Hero SykkelM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:18:56,3200:20:32,5600:20:45,9400:12:11,99
92224Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:19:17,6018:25:00,0000:18:56,7600:00:20,84
742Jon Kristian SvalandNORBirkenes IL SykkelTeam CityrideM-sen01:17:56,4319:00:00,0000:18:57,7100:19:38,3700:19:31,9700:19:35,7000:00:12,68
171616Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCK NittedalM1601:09:39,5719:02:00,0000:18:58,7400:50:29,4000:00:11,43
115Pål Einar SpillethNORBærum OCKTeam NinerM-sen01:19:16,8219:00:00,0000:18:59,5200:19:39,3100:20:01,1200:20:24,5300:00:12,34
21528Anders JohannessenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1500:39:24,2119:04:00,0000:19:05,1000:20:07,0100:00:12,10
6090Ole Kristian SørlandNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:19:05,75
26075Brede ArntzenNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-4900:58:38,6819:08:00,0000:19:06,8600:19:40,8400:19:37,8500:00:13,13
16037Bård VereideNORUllensaker CKMSport 40-4900:57:58,5719:08:00,0000:19:07,0800:19:04,6700:19:34,1900:00:12,63
210Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNF19:00:00,0000:19:08,1600:20:46,14
31502Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:39:50,3319:04:00,0000:19:09,9400:20:27,9200:00:12,47
241148Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:19:30,7118:23:00,0000:19:12,9600:00:17,75
139Rajeev RaiNORSK Rye sykkelTeam G-sportM-sen01:24:00,0719:00:00,0000:19:13,5500:21:09,4500:21:13,0300:22:09,6000:00:14,44
107Karl Christian SandstøFollo SKTeam NinerM-sen01:18:49,9819:00:00,0000:19:14,6600:19:09,4500:20:01,6200:20:11,5800:00:12,67
914Askild Vatnbakk LarsenØkern Cykle KlubbToyota Fuji TeamM-sen01:18:21,6719:00:00,0000:19:15,3100:19:33,8700:19:48,9000:19:30,6500:00:12,94
251108Adrian Hansen BråthenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:32,4918:23:00,0000:19:17,5100:00:14,98
46059Jan EkernNORLørenskog CKMSport 40-4900:59:35,5019:08:00,0000:19:21,2300:20:12,0500:19:49,7600:00:12,46
86046Colin EickNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4901:02:30,6619:08:00,0000:19:21,6300:20:01,9400:22:53,0600:00:14,03
3206Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun01:00:59,2819:00:00,0000:19:22,3000:20:18,4700:21:06,0600:00:12,45
35018Fredrik LysakerrudNOROdal SKMSport 30-3900:59:50,7619:06:00,0000:19:23,5500:20:00,4600:20:15,9600:00:10,79
261112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:40,1718:23:00,0000:19:25,7600:00:14,41
21Kjartan Pedersen GurholtNORIF Frøy SykkelM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:19:27,4400:19:24,3500:19:34,09
Rad 1-100, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil