United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
1301Ingeborg NordliNORBærum OCKK-jun00:50:20,4819:11:00,0000:24:21,6300:25:43,8300:00:15,02
2302Stina MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootK-jun00:52:10,6819:11:00,0000:24:33,4200:27:22,1500:00:15,11
300Anna GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-junDNS19:11:00,00
1109Heidi SandstøNORFollo SKTeam CityrideK-sen00:42:40,9319:11:00,0000:21:01,0000:21:25,2200:00:14,71
2100Tone Kristin LarsenNORSK Rye sykkelK-sen00:46:35,2819:11:00,0000:23:01,6600:23:20,3400:00:13,28
3104Silje StensrudNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernK-sen00:47:34,2019:11:00,0000:23:27,8100:23:52,7900:00:13,60
4111Katrine Ferrao HofstadNORIK Hero SykkelTeamIkHeroK-sen00:51:26,2119:11:00,0000:25:31,9600:25:39,7400:00:14,51
105Erika EdvardssonSWEIkjarlK-senDNF19:11:00,00
103Emilt BenhamGBRHadeland CKBenhamKvåleK-senDNS19:11:00,00
108Hilde HoffBærum OCKTeam Skigo/Team United BakeriesK-senDNS19:11:00,00
101Kristin AamodtNORSK Rye sykkelK-senDNS19:11:00,00
110Silje W. DahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerK-senDNS19:11:00,00
12001Lene Støylen StavdalNORBjørndal IF SykkelK1000:10:37,0618:05:00,0000:05:11,8900:05:08,5000:00:16,67
12000Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBK1000:07:36,5218:05:00,0000:03:47,8700:03:34,7300:00:13,92
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt NatvikK10DNS18:05:00,00
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:14:44,2118:25:00,0000:14:30,3100:00:13,90
22105Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:16:17,1818:25:00,0000:16:01,5100:00:15,67
32107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:17:15,9018:25:00,0000:16:59,9400:00:15,96
42101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:18:07,4518:25:00,0000:17:51,4700:00:15,98
52106Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1100:20:04,3818:25:00,0000:19:49,2700:00:15,11
62114Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK1100:23:05,1118:25:00,0000:22:46,5700:00:18,54
72103Vida Dalen FossumNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:23:28,2918:25:00,0000:23:11,1800:00:17,11
82108Julie Hippe-HjørnstadCK NittedalK1100:26:03,1418:25:00,0000:25:41,5200:00:21,62
2100Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK11DNS18:25:00,00
2111Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK11DNS18:25:00,00
2112Gjendine EidslottNORSK Rye sykkelK11DNS18:25:00,00
2102Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngK11DNS18:25:00,00
2104Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK11DNS18:25:00,00
2113Thea FagerhaugRomeriksåsen SKK11DNS18:25:00,00
12216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:14:27,6918:25:00,0000:14:13,2200:00:14,47
22223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:14:41,6618:25:00,0000:14:28,0200:00:13,64
32225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:15:40,8118:25:00,0000:15:24,4600:00:16,35
42217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:16:10,5018:25:00,0000:15:54,8000:00:15,70
52226Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:16:38,5118:25:00,0000:16:22,6700:00:15,84
62215Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:17:02,2718:25:00,0000:16:46,9200:00:15,35
72230Sara KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:29,6318:25:00,0000:17:14,9900:00:14,64
82229Elise KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:31,9818:25:00,0000:17:14,3700:00:17,61
92224Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:19:17,6018:25:00,0000:18:56,7600:00:20,84
102221Sofie VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:21:25,2418:25:00,0000:21:09,0000:00:16,24
112219Ida Elise FinnerudFollo SKK1200:22:12,4818:25:00,0000:21:54,2700:00:18,21
2218Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK12DNF18:25:00,00
2227Randine Louise SkoftebyFollo SKK12DNS18:25:00,00
2220Rebecca Caroline SkoftebyFollo SKTeam Follo UngK12DNS18:25:00,00
2222Vilde WindelstadAsker CKK12DNS18:25:00,00
12301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:12:47,7618:30:00,0000:12:34,3200:00:13,44
22302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:12:52,5318:30:00,0000:12:39,0700:00:13,46
32305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:13:39,9918:30:00,0000:13:25,7200:00:14,27
42307Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1300:14:36,7418:30:00,0000:14:22,1100:00:14,63
52303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:14:42,6318:30:00,0000:14:28,4900:00:14,14
62311Christine ThorvaldsenNORTRYK1300:15:13,3818:30:00,0000:14:58,7200:00:14,66
72309Sara LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKK1300:17:50,7118:30:00,0000:17:30,5100:00:20,20
2300Johanne AarflotNORBærum OCKK13DNS18:30:00,00
2304Marie TrømborgNORSoon CKK13DNS18:30:00,00
2306Mia Christine IsdahlNORCK NittedalK13DNS18:30:00,00
2312Nora GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelK13DNS18:30:00,00
12401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:12:43,3218:30:00,0000:12:30,2300:00:13,09
22403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:14:59,1018:30:00,0000:14:43,0000:00:16,10
32408Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:44,7918:30:00,0000:15:30,5600:00:14,23
42409Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:56,8018:30:00,0000:15:42,5300:00:14,27
52404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:16:11,9418:30:00,0000:15:58,6000:00:13,34
2400Hege Caroline PettersenNORBærum OCKK14DNS18:30:00,00
2407Ina LangkloppNORSvelvik SKK14DNS18:30:00,00
2406Madeleine Grande MathesonNORUllensaker CKUllensaker CKK14DNS18:30:00,00
2402Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK14DNS18:30:00,00
2405Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK14DNS18:30:00,00
12503Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK1500:23:01,3819:11:00,0000:22:49,6000:00:11,78
22505Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelMeridaK1500:23:52,1519:11:00,0000:23:39,3700:00:12,78
32500Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKK1500:24:51,7719:11:00,0000:24:38,1700:00:13,60
42502Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK1500:26:06,1719:11:00,0000:25:52,6000:00:13,57
52510Sigrid ByeNOREidsvoll SKK1500:26:37,0619:11:00,0000:26:23,6200:00:13,44
62509Eline Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1500:32:12,0519:11:00,0000:31:57,7800:00:14,27
2508Emilie JohansenNORSvelvik SKK15DNS19:11:00,00
2501Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
2506Jenny PedersenSoon CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
2504Marte AG HusbyNORIF Frøy SykkelK15DNS19:11:00,00
2507Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
2511Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORBærum OCKK15DNS19:11:00,00
12603Maria Victoria DammenIF Frøy SykkelK1600:25:00,8919:11:00,0000:24:45,6900:00:15,20
2600Anna Christina ThorsheimAsker CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
2601Aurora KildahlAsker CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
2602Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORMoss CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
18500Agnes Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:23,9217:55:00,0000:07:00,9100:00:23,01
18503Erle PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:51,0317:55:00,0000:07:30,7700:00:20,26
18510Hanne SembNORFollo SKK6-800:08:00,6917:55:00,0000:07:40,6700:00:20,02
18511Hanne Sofie SlettenNORFollo SKK6-800:07:14,3717:55:00,0000:06:51,7400:00:22,63
18517Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK6-800:06:04,6217:55:00,0000:05:46,1200:00:18,50
18524Marlin TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-800:08:54,9517:55:00,0000:08:31,5300:00:23,42
18513Mathilde Sørli BjørnesenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:45,9617:55:00,0000:07:22,8700:00:23,09
18509Mie ChristensenNORBærum OCKK6-800:09:18,1917:55:00,0000:09:18,19
18515Petra RønningNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:08:43,5617:55:00,0000:08:16,5500:00:27,01
18529Sophie WiigNORBærum OCKK6-800:09:17,8117:55:00,0000:09:17,81
18519Thea PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKK6-800:06:27,4617:55:00,0000:06:09,7700:00:17,69
8501Ane GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8525Ane Watndal FollestadNORMoss CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8502Eira Marie GrøndalenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8507Elèa AaenNORFollo SKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8504Frida BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8505Frida Mohn FrafjordIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8518Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8506Ingrid ThomasrudIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
Rad 1-100, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil