United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
191147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:16:36,3218:23:00,0000:16:21,0900:00:15,23
1417Simon Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
103Emilt BenhamGBRHadeland CKBenhamKvåleK-senDNS19:11:00,00
11217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:12:23,0518:20:00,0000:12:10,5500:00:12,50
5024Torgeir LøgeNORKonnerud IL SykkelBjørn Myhre SportMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
5014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKBjørnstad sportMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
6054Ole BlokhusNORBlodsmakMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
135009Johan Simon SelandNORSK Rye sykkelBlodsmak SKMSport 30-3901:09:18,8119:06:00,0000:22:56,9600:22:54,6800:23:13,2000:00:13,97
175041Gaute HavikNORForeningen FrikransenBlodsmak SKMSport 30-3901:10:08,9519:06:00,0000:22:20,3900:23:31,7800:24:02,7200:00:14,06
215031Jostein Havik EriksenNORForeningen FrikransenBlodsmak SKMSport 30-3901:14:23,5219:06:00,0000:23:53,4800:24:57,3500:25:17,6600:00:15,03
220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKBOC EliteM-sen01:11:40,7719:00:00,0000:17:30,1800:17:56,5600:18:02,9200:18:00,4600:00:10,65
37000Jon GravdalNORBærum OCKBull Ski og KajakkMSport 50-5901:04:50,3819:10:00,0000:21:03,1600:21:58,7600:21:34,3500:00:14,11
6091Rene Pisani ValenDarkHorseMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:46:47,8700:26:42,6700:11:54,04
6086Stein Vegar LarsenNORDrammen CKFMC TechnologiesMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
114013Christopher Storm LarsenNOROslostudentenes IK SykkelFractura ClaviculaeMSport 17-2901:13:31,8819:06:00,0000:23:03,4400:25:33,6600:24:42,3000:00:12,48
8021Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy for kidsM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
18003Christian HolmNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy KidsM6-800:04:59,3217:55:00,0000:04:43,2900:00:16,03
18022Julian Vesterhus-JacobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy KidsM6-800:04:34,8817:55:00,0000:04:19,9400:00:14,94
6060Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
151544Erik Egge JordheimKolbotn SKGruppe AM1500:49:33,6919:04:00,0000:23:53,9500:25:26,7100:00:13,03
6078Eirik KildalNORRøa ILHang LooseMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
65032Tor Magnus KolflaathNORIF Frøy SykkelIdium ASMSport 30-3901:03:40,9519:06:00,0000:20:44,3300:21:47,3100:20:56,6000:00:12,71
8054Daniel HaglundIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
6020Øyvind HusbyNORIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøyMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
105Erika EdvardssonSWEIkjarlK-senDNF19:11:00,00
115025Øyvind GjermshusNORVestre Aker SKJohnsen FrameworksMSport 30-3901:09:04,7319:06:00,0000:22:51,5100:23:18,0400:22:41,7100:00:13,47
18073Falk Vike SandengenLilleakerM6-800:09:05,6617:55:00,0000:08:42,2000:00:23,46
22505Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelMeridaK1500:23:52,1519:11:00,0000:23:39,3700:00:12,78
6066Bjørn Erik MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida ambassadørMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
800Andrea Nina EugsterBærum OCKMerida Ambassadør/Statoil BILKSport 17-29DNS19:11:00,00
52404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:16:11,9418:30:00,0000:15:58,6000:00:13,34
81432Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1400:22:10,5318:40:00,0000:21:57,5000:00:13,03
91503Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKMerida GrassrootM1500:43:43,9419:04:00,0000:21:27,6400:22:04,5800:00:11,72
61619Trygve LundeNORLørenskog CKMerida GrassrootM1600:44:27,0719:02:00,0000:21:39,5600:22:34,6100:00:12,90
2302Stina MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootK-jun00:52:10,6819:11:00,0000:24:33,4200:27:22,1500:00:15,11
1504Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootM15DNS19:04:00,00
35Felix BreitschädelAUTKolbotn SKMerida MultimaniaM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:21:32,8000:22:23,04
27019Trond RistvedtNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 50-5901:03:55,2119:10:00,0000:21:03,9300:20:59,9500:21:36,7800:00:14,55
4015Audun Lassen AasNORMilslukernMSport 17-29DNF19:06:00,0000:22:54,16
7015Geir KjærNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 50-59DNS19:10:00,00
6068Jon Erland FløgstadNORMoss CKMoss politiidrettslagMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
5002Jon flydalNORIF Frøy SykkelMultitudeMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
1219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
276073Paal PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelNetComMSport 40-4901:23:53,6219:08:00,0000:26:07,0900:28:38,5200:28:50,8100:00:17,20
2218Markus Mowe MartinsenNesodden SKNinerM-jun00:59:13,0019:00:00,0000:18:48,9700:19:49,9100:20:21,9100:00:12,21
56058Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelNinerMSport 40-4901:00:35,9519:08:00,0000:20:54,9800:19:55,8500:19:32,5900:00:12,53
5004Vegard TrisethBærum OCKNorconsultMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
216041Terje LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport asMSport 40-4901:12:00,5119:08:00,0000:23:00,8400:24:33,1200:24:14,8600:00:11,69
5048Preben ØiamoRobustMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
6050Johan ErlandssonSWESK Rye sykkelryeMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
31427Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeM1400:20:55,9818:40:00,0000:20:43,3400:00:12,64
17502Trond OvernNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeMSport 60+01:04:44,6819:10:00,0000:21:16,0300:21:50,7700:21:25,1300:00:12,75
32225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:15:40,8118:25:00,0000:15:24,4600:00:16,35
161119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM1100:16:07,5918:23:00,0000:15:51,5000:00:16,09
18519Thea PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKK6-800:06:27,4617:55:00,0000:06:09,7700:00:17,69
1516Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKSoon CkM15DNF19:04:00,00
186085Erik MikkelsenNORFossum IF SykkelStatoil BILMSport 40-4901:09:03,9519:08:00,0000:22:03,5100:23:02,6700:23:45,8300:00:11,94
18091Sander Rustad-JohansenStovnerkameratene SykkelstovnerkamerateneM6-800:05:48,1017:55:00,0000:05:32,6800:00:15,42
6076Nils RustadNORStovnerkameratene SykkelstovnerkamerateneMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
61211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:13:55,4618:20:00,0000:13:41,9400:00:13,52
111215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:15:47,3818:20:00,0000:15:32,3700:00:15,01
19504Andrine Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenK900:14:29,1118:01:00,0000:07:13,0500:06:56,4600:00:19,60
19033Erik Lund SolheimSørkedalenM900:12:07,2418:01:00,0000:05:51,4600:05:54,9800:00:20,80
19034Frederik EiklidSørkedalenM900:09:12,5518:01:00,0000:04:26,2900:04:28,7100:00:17,55
19510Mist BackmanISLSørkedalenK900:14:26,4018:01:00,0000:07:21,0100:06:42,0500:00:23,34
19032Oskar KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM900:12:11,9318:01:00,0000:06:07,0700:05:43,1300:00:21,73
111115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:14:38,7218:23:00,0000:14:26,4300:00:12,29
141218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM1200:16:59,0218:20:00,0000:16:44,1100:00:14,91
6052Paul AnzjønNORFollo SKTeam AskoMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
139Håkon AustadNORVaranger Sp.Kl. SykkelTeam City RideM-sen01:11:39,9819:00:00,0000:17:30,1900:17:53,5600:18:02,8500:18:02,6400:00:10,74
1109Heidi SandstøNORFollo SKTeam CityrideK-sen00:42:40,9319:11:00,0000:21:01,0000:21:25,2200:00:14,71
742Jon Kristian SvalandNORBirkenes IL SykkelTeam CityrideM-sen01:17:56,4319:00:00,0000:18:57,7100:19:38,3700:19:31,9700:19:35,7000:00:12,68
1241Martin AndersenNOREngerdal SKTeam CityrideM-sen01:20:33,2619:00:00,0000:21:52,4900:19:10,5800:19:11,6100:20:05,9600:00:12,62
71331Mikkel SkjellumNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:47,2718:42:00,0000:23:35,4800:00:11,79
91317Sebastian BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:48,1318:42:00,0000:23:35,8400:00:12,29
41510Markus BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1500:41:52,3319:04:00,0000:20:00,7800:21:35,6500:00:15,90
1519Erik GranNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNF19:04:00,0000:39:56,97
203Bastian HaugFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1601Eirik SembNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS19:02:00,00
1602Hallvard Futterer-WanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS19:02:00,00
1604Herman HeenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS19:02:00,00
1308Jakob BerntzenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM13DNS18:42:00,00
1507Kevin SkoftebyNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS19:04:00,00
2102Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngK11DNS18:25:00,00
1509Marcus NessFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS19:04:00,00
208Martin Tobias KlevenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS19:00:00,00
2220Rebecca Caroline SkoftebyFollo SKTeam Follo UngK12DNS18:25:00,00
1523Robin SkjellumFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS19:04:00,00
18079Tobias Kjellesvik BrataasNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Frog BikesM6-800:06:25,1817:55:00,0000:06:07,5800:00:17,60
139Rajeev RaiNORSK Rye sykkelTeam G-sportM-sen01:24:00,0719:00:00,0000:19:13,5500:21:09,4500:21:13,0300:22:09,6000:00:14,44
3206Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun01:00:59,2819:00:00,0000:19:22,3000:20:18,4700:21:06,0600:00:12,45
210Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNF19:00:00,0000:19:08,1600:20:46,14
200Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
300Anna GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-junDNS19:11:00,00
3Eivind RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
205Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
5029Rune HalvorsenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam IsklarMSport 30-39DNF19:06:00,00
75010Kr Jacob JacobsenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Isklar TriMSport 30-3901:04:08,0819:06:00,0000:21:11,3200:21:04,9300:21:38,4100:00:13,42
5046Bjarte Bjørgen OlsenNORVestre Aker SKTeam Johnsen FrameworksMSport 30-39DNF19:06:00,0000:20:11,04
24027Sindre EnghKjekkas IF SykkelTeam KjekkasMSport 17-2901:01:28,1619:06:00,0000:20:10,2800:20:43,1600:20:22,3900:00:12,33
Rad 1-100, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil