United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
101127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:14:35,8118:23:00,0000:14:22,5800:00:13,23
62311Christine ThorvaldsenNORTRYK1300:15:13,3818:30:00,0000:14:58,7200:00:14,66
111215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:15:47,3818:20:00,0000:15:32,3700:00:15,01
141218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM1200:16:59,0218:20:00,0000:16:44,1100:00:14,91
61521gard brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1500:42:53,8219:04:00,0000:21:12,3100:21:28,2400:00:13,27
161629Sebastian MoenNORM1600:59:13,1219:02:00,0000:28:20,8000:30:38,6700:00:13,65
18096Allan SeizM6-800:13:30,6817:55:00,0000:13:10,2900:00:20,39
11034Axel AaldeNORM1000:10:34,5418:05:00,0000:05:16,5600:05:02,0000:00:15,98
18068Casper BråthenM6-800:07:34,6917:55:00,0000:07:15,0100:00:19,68
19033Erik Lund SolheimSørkedalenM900:12:07,2418:01:00,0000:05:51,4600:05:54,9800:00:20,80
18073Falk Vike SandengenLilleakerM6-800:09:05,6617:55:00,0000:08:42,2000:00:23,46
19034Frederik EiklidSørkedalenM900:09:12,5518:01:00,0000:04:26,2900:04:28,7100:00:17,55
18064Iver MørchNORM6-800:08:20,0017:55:00,0000:07:53,8700:00:26,13
19510Mist BackmanISLSørkedalenK900:14:26,4018:01:00,0000:07:21,0100:06:42,0500:00:23,34
19032Oskar KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM900:12:11,9318:01:00,0000:06:07,0700:05:43,1300:00:21,73
4015Audun Lassen AasNORMilslukernMSport 17-29DNF19:06:00,0000:22:54,16
105Erika EdvardssonSWEIkjarlK-senDNF19:11:00,00
6091Rene Pisani ValenDarkHorseMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:46:47,8700:26:42,6700:11:54,04
8066Jo RøisliNORM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
6054Ole BlokhusNORBlodsmakMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
5048Preben ØiamoRobustMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt NatvikK10DNS18:05:00,00
9061Vetle KristoffersenNORM9DNS18:01:00,00
22302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:12:52,5318:30:00,0000:12:39,0700:00:13,46
51205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:13:49,7418:20:00,0000:13:37,0300:00:12,71
91102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:14:23,4918:23:00,0000:14:10,8000:00:12,69
42217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:16:10,5018:25:00,0000:15:54,8000:00:15,70
131207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:16:33,9218:20:00,0000:16:18,6900:00:15,23
191147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:16:36,3218:23:00,0000:16:21,0900:00:15,23
21315Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1300:21:54,3018:42:00,0000:21:41,2000:00:13,10
91408Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM1400:22:23,7318:40:00,0000:22:10,7300:00:13,00
141457Andreas Unhjem SmithNORAsker CKM1400:23:14,2818:40:00,0000:23:01,8600:00:12,42
201420Thorstein SolvangAsker CKM1400:24:12,6418:40:00,0000:23:58,7400:00:13,90
32500Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKK1500:24:51,7719:11:00,0000:24:38,1700:00:13,60
42502Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK1500:26:06,1719:11:00,0000:25:52,6000:00:13,57
291405Hans Olav NøbbenNORAsker CKM1400:31:03,5118:40:00,0000:30:49,0000:00:14,51
11603Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM1600:37:32,2319:02:00,0000:18:43,0400:18:35,4500:00:13,74
131606Ludvik Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKM1600:54:29,3819:02:00,0000:35:24,3300:18:53,4000:00:11,65
3206Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun01:00:59,2819:00:00,0000:19:22,3000:20:18,4700:21:06,0600:00:12,45
176018Thomas BrustadAsker CKMSport 40-4901:08:04,7119:08:00,0000:21:27,6400:22:39,1600:23:43,0200:00:14,89
236014Svein AalrustNORAsker CKMSport 40-4901:12:39,7419:08:00,0000:23:57,8100:24:33,6200:23:53,4100:00:14,90
107005Ronald SivertsenNORAsker CKTeam PayMSport 50-5901:12:45,5819:10:00,0000:24:25,3500:23:50,9000:24:14,7900:00:14,54
56Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM-sen01:17:25,6019:00:00,0000:18:38,0300:19:21,5300:19:44,1200:19:30,1300:00:11,79
11031Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1000:08:13,6418:05:00,0000:04:15,9100:03:43,3000:00:14,43
11000Christen Backe StaibAsker CKM1000:26:42,3318:05:00,0000:22:18,6400:04:08,0000:00:15,69
19012Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM900:07:21,9418:01:00,0000:03:35,4100:03:33,4600:00:13,07
19509Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK900:08:17,0018:01:00,0000:04:03,7200:03:58,2500:00:15,03
19013Markus BagstevoldNORAsker CKM900:09:45,0118:01:00,0000:04:45,9300:04:43,7400:00:15,34
2218Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK12DNF18:25:00,00
1412Ludvig Erlandsen EideNORAsker CKM14DNF18:40:00,0000:27:26,00
1419sindre øksbyAsker CKM14DNF18:40:00,00
210Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNF19:00:00,0000:19:08,1600:20:46,14
200Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1426André WindelstadNORAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
2600Anna Christina ThorsheimAsker CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
300Anna GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-junDNS19:11:00,00
2601Aurora KildahlAsker CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
1400Christian Axel Stensby PareliusAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
8086Eirik Sjøl VærnesNORAsker CKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
3Eivind RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
1500Erik B FjærliNORAsker CKM15DNS19:04:00,00
9010Felix KildahlNORAsker CKM9DNS18:01:00,00
1006Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKM10DNS18:05:00,00
903Grethe Eggesbø ThorsheimAsker CKKSport 40-49DNS19:11:00,00
2501Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
6074Jan Morten PettersenNORAsker CKTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1107Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
5017Kristian GullhavNORAsker CKMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
1202Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1203Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1413Martin AugestadAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1204Martin K. OlafsenNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1111Mikkel Rasch BrastadAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
8514Mina BagstevoldNORAsker CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
205Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1035oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM10DNS18:05:00,00
1414Per Clemet WisløffNORAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
6062Rune SpiksethNORAsker CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
9018Sebastian VeslumNORAsker CKM9DNS18:01:00,00
2402Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK14DNS18:30:00,00
1417Simon Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1144Syver SpiksethAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
6060Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
4018Truls ØrnebergNORAsker CKMSport 17-29DNS19:06:00,00
1422Trygve MyhrAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
9024Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM9DNS18:01:00,00
2222Vilde WindelstadAsker CKK12DNS18:25:00,00
1116William HandleyNORAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
742Jon Kristian SvalandNORBirkenes IL SykkelTeam CityrideM-sen01:17:56,4319:00:00,0000:18:57,7100:19:38,3700:19:31,9700:19:35,7000:00:12,68
51615Sivert Søby HedalenNORBjørkelangen SportsforeningM1600:43:20,6619:02:00,0000:20:48,6900:22:17,5600:00:14,41
211522Nikolai Støylen StavdalNORBjørndal IF SykkelM1501:11:46,9519:04:00,0000:39:17,7400:32:15,2300:00:13,98
12001Lene Støylen StavdalNORBjørndal IF SykkelK1000:10:37,0618:05:00,0000:05:11,8900:05:08,5000:00:16,67
1222Erik Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelM12DNS18:20:00,00
6034Lars Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
11334Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM1300:21:40,5918:42:00,0000:21:27,3400:00:13,25
12216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:14:27,6918:25:00,0000:14:13,2200:00:14,47
42101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:18:07,4518:25:00,0000:17:51,4700:00:15,98
41407Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1400:21:24,1218:40:00,0000:21:00,3100:00:23,81
12503Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK1500:23:01,3819:11:00,0000:22:49,6000:00:11,78
131305Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1300:24:40,7918:42:00,0000:24:26,8600:00:13,93
Rad 1-100, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil