United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
8058Sigurd Storvik GrønvoldNORCK NittedalM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
110Silje W. DahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerK-senDNS19:11:00,00
8041Simen FurusethNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1016Simen RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
213Simen Thune RolfsenNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
9021Simen TyribergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
8042Simon Alexander BekkelundNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1417Simon Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1032Sindre B FossumSvelvik SKM10DNS18:05:00,00
1017Sindre GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
6031Sindre RønningNORSvelvik SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
9506Siri TrømborgNORSoon CKK9DNS18:01:00,00
1114Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:23:00,00
4007Steffen BråtenNORRøyken CKMSport 17-29DNS19:06:00,00
1438Steffen VedalNORSvelvik SKM14DNS18:40:00,00
6027Stein Roger SollienNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6086Stein Vegar LarsenNORDrammen CKFMC TechnologiesMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1023Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
1144Syver SpiksethAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
8045Tellef Ono WingereiNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
2113Thea FagerhaugRomeriksåsen SKK11DNS18:25:00,00
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt NatvikK10DNS18:05:00,00
2507Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
40Thomas dahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
1504Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootM15DNS19:04:00,00
1027Thomas NordbyDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
37Thomas NyborgNORDriv IL SykkelTeam NinerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
6063Thomas StøkkenNORNjårdMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
216Thomas VeldeNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
9047Thor Cavalcanti KvelloSK Rye sykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
9037Tobias HaglundIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
2005Tobias HaglundIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
1142Tobias SchieNORNesodden SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1608Tobias StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelM16DNS19:02:00,00
221tomas urianstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1333Tommy IversbySarpsborg SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
6017Tor Otto StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
211Torbjørn StubberudNORIF Frøy SykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
32Torbjørn SvanstrømNORLørenskog CKTeam Milsluker'nM-senDNS19:00:00,00
6024Tord Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
5024Torgeir LøgeNORKonnerud IL SykkelBjørn Myhre SportMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
1423Torjus Leite RimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM14DNS18:40:00,00
851Trude D. EldeNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 30-39DNS19:11:00,00
6060Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6028Truls AndersenNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
4018Truls ØrnebergNORAsker CKMSport 17-29DNS19:06:00,00
9039Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM9DNS18:01:00,00
1422Trygve MyhrAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1513Trym Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkelM15DNS19:04:00,00
2511Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORBærum OCKK15DNS19:11:00,00
2405Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK14DNS18:30:00,00
9024Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM9DNS18:01:00,00
1518Vebjørn RønningNORSvelvik SKM15DNS19:04:00,00
5030Vegar Koch LieNORGlåmdal SKMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
5004Vegard TrisethBærum OCKNorconsultMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
8046Vemund Orheim HatlenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
9061Vetle KristoffersenNORM9DNS18:01:00,00
8521Vilde Krakeli EltonIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
2222Vilde WindelstadAsker CKK12DNS18:25:00,00
1116William HandleyNORAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1138William Leister JødahlRomeriksåsen SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
9023Øystein Ek HaugNORFollo SKM9DNS18:01:00,00
6019Øyvin WormnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6020Øyvind HusbyNORIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøyMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6047Øyvind NorliNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
Rad 701-766, totalt 766
Meld feil