United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
950Kristin ØidvinNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 50-59DNS19:11:00,00
101Kristin AamodtNORSK Rye sykkelK-senDNS19:11:00,00
2102Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngK11DNS18:25:00,00
6007Lars Birger NielsenNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6034Lars Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1330Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM13DNS18:42:00,00
6087lars JohannessenDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
4000Lars MorstadBærum OCKMSport 17-29DNS19:06:00,00
6002Lars MoulandNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6022Lars-Erik OppiNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen MadsenNORIF Frøy SykkelK9DNS18:01:00,00
8072Linus Bernt Sverre KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1118Linus JensenNORSK Rye sykkelM11DNS18:23:00,00
8025Linus Pedersen DallandNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8528Lisa Bryntesen WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
2406Madeleine Grande MathesonNORUllensaker CKUllensaker CKK14DNS18:30:00,00
1008Magnus Løken AubertNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
1335Magnus MyranEidsvoll SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
1202Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1132Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORSK Rye sykkelM11DNS18:23:00,00
8512Maja Tangen RisheimNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1509Marcus NessFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS19:04:00,00
1203Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
9508Marie Hippe-HjørnstadCK NittedalK9DNS18:01:00,00
2304Marie TrømborgNORSoon CKK13DNS18:30:00,00
852Marie WaaganNORMoss CKKSport 30-39DNS19:11:00,00
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen MadsenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1505Marius Bull KarlsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM15DNS19:04:00,00
2504Marte AG HusbyNORIF Frøy SykkelK15DNS19:11:00,00
1413Martin AugestadAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1221Martin B. AndersenNORCK NittedalM12DNS18:20:00,00
1627Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM16DNS19:02:00,00
1204Martin K. OlafsenNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1314Martin SjøenNORFollo SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
1227Martin SkuterudRomeriksåsen SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1452Martin Solbrekken ØdegaardBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
208Martin Tobias KlevenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1141Mathias MyranEidsvoll SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
8065Mathias NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
4011Mathias SchwabOslostudentenes IK SykkelMSport 17-29DNS19:06:00,00
1416Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1404Mathias SommersethNORBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
9019Mats Lund SjøenNORFollo SKM9DNS18:01:00,00
1010Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
8031Melvin LøvstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
2306Mia Christine IsdahlNORCK NittedalK13DNS18:30:00,00
5013Michal GlowackiNZLSK Rye sykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
8048Mikkel Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1111Mikkel Rasch BrastadAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
8023Mikkel SommersethNORBærum OCKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8032Mikkel TyribergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1011Mikkel Aas-JørgensenIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
8514Mina BagstevoldNORAsker CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8520Mina MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1036Morten Brun HanssenFollo SKM10DNS18:05:00,00
6067Morten ForlandNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1012Nicolai EllefsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
1014Nicolai OlsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
6076Nils RustadNORStovnerkameratene SykkelstovnerkamerateneMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
905Nina Malme GulbrandsenNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-49DNS19:11:00,00
1618Njål NicolaysenCK NittedalM16DNS19:02:00,00
1206Nkolai RudshaugNORFollo SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
2312Nora GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelK13DNS18:30:00,00
2104Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK11DNS18:25:00,00
8035Ola Bjering DalenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
6003Olav Are LundeNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
205Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
6054Ole BlokhusNORBlodsmakMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
29Ole Christian FagerliNORRaumer Rytter SKM-senDNS19:00:00,00
8036Oliver Ono WingereiNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8063Oscar BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8038Oscar Furuheim AndersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1035oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM10DNS18:05:00,00
1106Oscar PaulsenBLMBærum OCKM11DNS18:23:00,00
9015Oskar Hustvedt NilssenIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
6052Paul AnzjønNORFollo SKTeam AskoMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1535Peder Frivold SkotteRomeriksåsen SKM15DNS19:04:00,00
6069Per Christian HelmeNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1414Per Clemet WisløffNORAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1621Petter Andrè IversbySarpsborg SKM16DNS19:02:00,00
5006Petter StilandNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
5048Preben ØiamoRobustMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
6009Pål LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6010Pål SagaNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
2227Randine Louise SkoftebyFollo SKK12DNS18:25:00,00
2220Rebecca Caroline SkoftebyFollo SKTeam Follo UngK12DNS18:25:00,00
1523Robin SkjellumFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS19:04:00,00
5003Ronny BakkeNORBærum OCKMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
36Rune HøydahlNORSande SpKl SykkelM-senDNS19:00:00,00
6062Rune SpiksethNORAsker CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1213Sander HagenNORSoon CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
8039Sander Lille-RødbergetNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1336SANNA JAMMEHNORIF Frøy SykkelM13DNS18:42:00,00
8516Sarah Moen SolbergIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1200Sebastian ChristensenNORBærum OCKM12DNS18:20:00,00
9020Sebastian Stenbro-LundIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
9018Sebastian VeslumNORAsker CKM9DNS18:01:00,00
2402Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK14DNS18:30:00,00
2602Sigrid Andrea FløgstadNORMoss CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
1442Sigurd JensenSarpsborg SKM14DNS18:40:00,00
Rad 601-700, totalt 766
Meld feil