United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
103Emilt BenhamGBRHadeland CKBenhamKvåleK-senDNS19:11:00,00
9501Emma Aune-TangenIF Frøy SykkelK9DNS18:01:00,00
1500Erik B FjærliNORAsker CKM15DNS19:04:00,00
1222Erik Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelM12DNS18:20:00,00
1002Erik Eeg KongerudNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
8007ERIK WARMINGNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8008Erlend Ellingsberg SolhaugNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
8009Eskil Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
4003Espen BrudalNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 17-29DNS19:06:00,00
220Even A. TønsethNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1402Even Lunsæter LarsenIF Frøy SykkelM14DNS18:40:00,00
1626Even SeebergNORCK NittedalM16DNS19:02:00,00
1515Fabian GLENNENORSoon CKM15DNS19:04:00,00
8010Fabian LøvåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1403Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelM14DNS18:40:00,00
9010Felix KildahlNORAsker CKM9DNS18:01:00,00
6015Franco Endre GrossoNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1006Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKM10DNS18:05:00,00
8011Fredrik HallandNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1623Fredrik Ramstad HoffNORBærum OCKM16DNS19:02:00,00
8504Frida BringsjordNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
2111Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK11DNS18:25:00,00
8505Frida Mohn FrafjordIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1439Fridtjof KristiansenNORNesodden SKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1003Fridtjof Myhre KvaleidNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
202Fridtjof SchmidtBærum OCKM-junDNS19:00:00,00
8013Gabriel SolemNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1128Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
7015Geir KjærNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 50-59DNS19:10:00,00
6051Geir ThoresenNORBærum OCKTeam United BakeriesMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
5008Gisle GraveSK Rye sykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
2112Gjendine EidslottNORSK Rye sykkelK11DNS18:25:00,00
952Gjertrud BØNORSoon CKKSport 50-59DNS19:11:00,00
903Grethe Eggesbø ThorsheimAsker CKKSport 40-49DNS19:11:00,00
1602Hallvard Futterer-WanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS19:02:00,00
1458Halvor Hilde GunleiksrudBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
8518Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1214Hannes FjellestadNORUllensaker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1630Hans Christian BlichfeldtSvelvik SKM16DNS19:02:00,00
1401Harald Kjønnø SchaanningBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
2400Hege Caroline PettersenNORBærum OCKK14DNS18:30:00,00
2501Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
1446Henrik BukkholmenSarpsborg SKM14DNS18:40:00,00
9007Henrik Dammen StoltzIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
8085Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1327Henrik Holme StokkerSaltnes SportsklubbM13DNS18:42:00,00
1146Henrik NessKolbotn SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
8014Henrik StenshallNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1224Henrik Stordahl BerntsenSarpsborg SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1604Herman HeenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS19:02:00,00
8015Hermann RuudNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
108Hilde HoffBærum OCKTeam Skigo/Team United BakeriesK-senDNS19:11:00,00
6005Hogne H HaugNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
9008Håkon Andreas KildalIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
1437Haakon Jørstad LarsenNORSvelvik SKM14DNS18:40:00,00
8016Håvard BrekkeIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
2407Ina LangkloppNORSvelvik SKK14DNS18:30:00,00
8506Ingrid ThomasrudIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8017Isak Emilian ArnesenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1425Iver Barlinn KorvaldSK Rye sykkelM14DNS18:40:00,00
8028Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1308Jakob BerntzenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM13DNS18:42:00,00
1024Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM10DNS18:05:00,00
1612Jakob StensåsenNORSK Rye sykkelM16DNS19:02:00,00
8018Jakob TahanNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
5026Jan Harald ScholzNORBærum OCKMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
6074Jan Morten PettersenNORAsker CKTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6065Jan AasgaardNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
804Jeanett JensenNORFollo SKKSport 17-29DNS19:11:00,00
2506Jenny PedersenSoon CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
8066Jo RøisliNORM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
31Jo Thorson NordskarNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
1526Joakim SundbyNORRomeriksåsen SKM15DNS19:04:00,00
6064Joakim SundnesNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6050Johan ErlandssonSWESK Rye sykkelryeMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
2300Johanne AarflotNORBærum OCKK13DNS18:30:00,00
1542Johannes Tuflått RolfsenLørenskog CKM15DNS19:04:00,00
6068Jon Erland FløgstadNORMoss CKMoss politiidrettslagMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
5002Jon flydalNORIF Frøy SykkelMultitudeMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
5020Jon Kristian JakobsenNORDriv IL SykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
18Jon Marcus DahlmanBærum OCKM-senDNS19:00:00,00
8021Jonas Alm-EdvardsenNORIF Frøy SykkelFrøy for kidsM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1131Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1605Jonas Melby BråthenNORFollo SKM16DNS19:02:00,00
1107Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1310Jonas SkjellumFollo SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
8508Josefine Nicoline KåsiNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8061Jostein HansenDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1325Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
8024Jørgen NaperNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
9040Jørgen ThingvoldNORCK NittedalM9DNS18:01:00,00
6004Ketil LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1507Kevin SkoftebyNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS19:04:00,00
5034Kjartan VestvikNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
9011Klaus Såmund KåsiNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
5017Kristian GullhavNORAsker CKMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
1501Kristian Kristiansen KåsamoenNORBærum OCKM15DNS19:04:00,00
8047Kristian Krohn-OppiNORSK Rye sykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1028Kristian SkuterudRomeriksåsen SKM10DNS18:05:00,00
Rad 501-600, totalt 766
Meld feil