United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
1519Erik GranNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNF19:04:00,0000:39:56,97
4Erik KayNORFollo SKTeam NinerM-senDNF19:00:00,00
105Erika EdvardssonSWEIkjarlK-senDNF19:11:00,00
6001Erland GulbrandsenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
1448Even NyhagebråtenRomeriksåsen SKM14DNF18:40:00,0000:16:48,05
35Felix BreitschädelAUTKolbotn SKMerida MultimaniaM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:21:32,8000:22:23,04
2Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:17:28,5600:19:25,82
6061Frode NielsenFollo SKMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
6038Hans Petter Skott HansenNORMoss CKMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
2218Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK12DNF18:25:00,00
7011John Alexander LundbergNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 50-59DNF19:10:00,00
1307Karsten VingeNORIF Frøy SykkelM13DNF18:42:00,00
21Kjartan Pedersen GurholtNORIF Frøy SykkelM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:19:27,4400:19:24,3500:19:34,09
4010Kjetil HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 17-29DNF19:06:00,0000:29:11,1900:24:15,29
5001Kjetil UtrimarkNORBærum OCKMSport 30-39DNF19:06:00,0000:28:12,68
6021Lars Henrik ErlandsenNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:25:39,1400:27:36,65
1412Ludvig Erlandsen EideNORAsker CKM14DNF18:40:00,0000:27:26,00
4001Mads PettersenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 17-29DNF19:06:00,0000:21:39,59
1454Mathias InderbergSK Rye sykkelM14DNF18:40:00,00
1516Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKSoon CkM15DNF19:04:00,00
19Morten DøvikenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:21:04,7800:21:42,6700:22:30,44
6092Ola BustadNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:26:54,6100:26:14,42
6090Ole Kristian SørlandNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:19:05,75
1624Patrick SandgravLørenskog CKM16DNF19:02:00,00
6008Per Gunnar Bull KarlsenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:22:21,1300:24:20,74
6091Rene Pisani ValenDarkHorseMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:46:47,8700:26:42,6700:11:54,04
5029Rune HalvorsenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam IsklarMSport 30-39DNF19:06:00,00
1418Sebastian DietrichNORIF Frøy SykkelM14DNF18:40:00,00
38Sindre ØdemarkNORRomeriksåsen SKM-senDNF19:00:00,00
1419sindre øksbyAsker CKM14DNF18:40:00,00
1223Stian NordbyDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM12DNF18:20:00,0000:20:36,02
6016Svein Harald JohnsenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:53:06,1000:09:54,98
1433Tobias WilhelmsenNORNesodden SKM14DNF18:40:00,00
210Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNF19:00:00,0000:19:08,1600:20:46,14
6025Wilmer CarreroVENSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:26:01,10
6029Øyvind SønstebyNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
1134Adam SkareNORKolbotn SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1530Adrian NikolaysenRomeriksåsen SKM15DNS19:04:00,00
200Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
5014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKBjørnstad sportMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
4002Alexander HunterNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 17-29DNS19:06:00,00
1456Alexander Theodor StrønoNORBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
8000Alfred NikolaisenIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1225Andre SundbyRomeriksåsen SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1426André WindelstadNORAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
800Andrea Nina EugsterBærum OCKMerida Ambassadør/Statoil BILKSport 17-29DNS19:11:00,00
204Andreas BaardsethNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
8001Andreas Gilbert LeiteNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
9000Andreas TorpNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
8501Ane GuribyNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8525Ane Watndal FollestadNORMoss CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
901Anita Blåsås HansenNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-49DNS19:11:00,00
2600Anna Christina ThorsheimAsker CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
300Anna GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-junDNS19:11:00,00
6000Arild BusengdalNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
7003Arnt Yngvar SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 50-59DNS19:10:00,00
7016Asbjørn MoenNORJardar IL SykkelMSport 50-59DNS19:10:00,00
9043Asgeir hansenDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
6026Atle StubberudNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
2601Aurora KildahlAsker CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
9500Aurora LøvaasNORIF Frøy SykkelK9DNS18:01:00,00
1037Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM10DNS18:05:00,00
203Bastian HaugFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS19:00:00,00
9002Bastian Krogh HerambNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
8002Benjamin McFarlaneNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1135Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1029Birk WiigDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
6066Bjørn Erik MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida ambassadørMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1101Bjørn Støle AlmlöfIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:23:00,00
1025Brage BakkenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM10DNS18:05:00,00
207Brandon CalderonNORSK Rye sykkelM-junDNS19:00:00,00
7006Carl Jacob SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 50-59DNS19:10:00,00
6044Charles MarsdenNORForeningen FrikransenMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1400Christian Axel Stensby PareliusAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
13Christian Einung DahlNORIF Frøy SykkelM-senDNS19:00:00,00
1303Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13DNS18:42:00,00
6030Christian nybøNORKolbotn SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6072Christian Stabell EriksenNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeTeam Milsluker`nMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
8054Daniel HaglundIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
6013David HunterGBRSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1524Dennis SandaunetNOREidsvoll SKM15DNS19:04:00,00
1130Didrik Røssum JensenCK NittedalM11DNS18:23:00,00
8502Eira Marie GrøndalenNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
6078Eirik KildalNORRøa ILHang LooseMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1601Eirik SembNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS19:02:00,00
8086Eirik Sjøl VærnesNORAsker CKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1302Eirik SteneNORBærum OCKM13DNS18:42:00,00
215Eivind Kampesæter SlaaenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM-junDNS19:00:00,00
6053Eivind MyhreNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
3Eivind RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
8507Elèa AaenNORFollo SKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
9042Elias HøvenDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
1033Elias JulsrudNORRomeriksåsen SKM10DNS18:05:00,00
9003Elias Moen SolbergNORIF Frøy SykkelM9DNS18:01:00,00
1001Elias RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM10DNS18:05:00,00
2100Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK11DNS18:25:00,00
9009Elliot AaenNORFollo SKM9DNS18:01:00,00
8006Emil August LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
9031Emil Huss - BrøsteNORFollo SKM9DNS18:01:00,00
2508Emilie JohansenNORSvelvik SKK15DNS19:11:00,00
Rad 401-500, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil