United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
71331Mikkel SkjellumNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:47,2718:42:00,0000:23:35,4800:00:11,79
81309Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:23:47,3018:42:00,0000:23:34,2100:00:13,09
91317Sebastian BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:48,1318:42:00,0000:23:35,8400:00:12,29
22505Martine OpsahlNORIF Frøy SykkelMeridaK1500:23:52,1519:11:00,0000:23:39,3700:00:12,78
181411Martin BusengdalNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:24:10,3618:40:00,0000:23:58,1500:00:12,21
191453Anders MyhreNORRingerike SKM1400:24:12,1718:40:00,0000:24:00,8100:00:11,36
201420Thorstein SolvangAsker CKM1400:24:12,6418:40:00,0000:23:58,7400:00:13,90
101321Mads grøholdtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:24:17,6718:42:00,0000:24:04,4400:00:13,23
111311Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKM1300:24:19,0218:42:00,0000:24:06,7400:00:12,28
121332Fredrik FodstadNOREidsvoll SKM1300:24:35,9018:42:00,0000:24:22,5300:00:13,37
131305Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1300:24:40,7918:42:00,0000:24:26,8600:00:13,93
32500Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKK1500:24:51,7719:11:00,0000:24:38,1700:00:13,60
141306Petter MoulandNORBærum OCKM1300:24:56,3618:42:00,0000:24:41,8600:00:14,50
151313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSENNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:24:59,6318:42:00,0000:24:46,4900:00:13,14
211440Kristoffer SandakerNORMoss CKM1400:25:00,8218:40:00,0000:24:47,4000:00:13,42
12603Maria Victoria DammenIF Frøy SykkelK1600:25:00,8919:11:00,0000:24:45,6900:00:15,20
221445Sverre Baraas-KlungsethNOREidsvoll SKM1400:25:14,8418:40:00,0000:25:02,0900:00:12,75
231415Sander RøsåsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:25:21,2918:40:00,0000:25:07,2900:00:14,00
161312Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:25:38,8818:42:00,0000:25:24,4600:00:14,42
301140Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1100:25:54,6218:23:00,0000:25:25,8600:00:28,76
82108Julie Hippe-HjørnstadCK NittedalK1100:26:03,1418:25:00,0000:25:41,5200:00:21,62
42502Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK1500:26:06,1719:11:00,0000:25:52,6000:00:13,57
171318Felix K. BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:26:16,0418:42:00,0000:26:02,8600:00:13,18
241428Sivert BrekkeNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:26:18,6318:40:00,0000:26:06,4600:00:12,17
52510Sigrid ByeNOREidsvoll SKK1500:26:37,0619:11:00,0000:26:23,6200:00:13,44
251447Henrik JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1400:26:59,0118:40:00,0000:26:45,5100:00:13,50
181329Oskar HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1300:27:01,8118:42:00,0000:26:47,9800:00:13,83
191324Alexander Smàri Leifsson PedersenNORSvelvik SKM1300:27:03,4518:42:00,0000:26:49,3200:00:14,13
201322Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:27:48,8318:42:00,0000:27:34,7500:00:14,08
211320Jonas OlssonNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:27:50,8018:42:00,0000:27:36,6400:00:14,16
221304Eivind LindmoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:28:11,9118:42:00,0000:27:58,4000:00:13,51
261406Jørgen StienIF Frøy SykkelM1400:28:17,9918:40:00,0000:28:03,4800:00:14,51
311103Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1100:28:20,3518:23:00,0000:27:52,9800:00:27,37
231326Martin WintherNORSvelvik SKM1300:28:21,3918:42:00,0000:28:07,8000:00:13,59
321137Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:28:22,4318:23:00,0000:27:55,8800:00:26,55
271424Vegard GjertsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:28:36,8618:40:00,0000:28:21,6300:00:15,23
281409Åsmund Eggen KristensenBærum OCKM1400:28:52,4718:40:00,0000:28:39,2900:00:13,18
291405Hans Olav NøbbenNORAsker CKM1400:31:03,5118:40:00,0000:30:49,0000:00:14,51
241301Eirik Fløtre RørstadNORBærum OCKM1300:31:43,7118:42:00,0000:31:25,4400:00:18,27
251319Jonas BrandtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:32:02,4218:42:00,0000:31:49,2300:00:13,19
62509Eline Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1500:32:12,0519:11:00,0000:31:57,7800:00:14,27
301430Fredrik Fjærvoll OlsenSoon CKM1400:35:55,2118:40:00,0000:35:40,8300:00:14,38
11603Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM1600:37:32,2319:02:00,0000:18:43,0400:18:35,4500:00:13,74
11529Tobias JohannessenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1500:38:37,2819:04:00,0000:18:46,3500:19:37,8600:00:13,07
21528Anders JohannessenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1500:39:24,2119:04:00,0000:19:05,1000:20:07,0100:00:12,10
31502Håvard MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:39:50,3319:04:00,0000:19:09,9400:20:27,9200:00:12,47
21600Anders Aksnes SmithNORBærum OCKM1600:41:03,5419:02:00,0000:19:57,3900:20:53,8800:00:12,27
31607Ted JohansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1600:41:36,9619:02:00,0000:20:19,5000:21:05,2200:00:12,24
41510Markus BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1500:41:52,3319:04:00,0000:20:00,7800:21:35,6500:00:15,90
41622Bjørnar Kj JacobsenNORDriv IL SykkelM1600:42:09,0519:02:00,0000:20:48,4600:21:07,4800:00:13,11
51511Olav Rygnestad HaugerudNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:42:28,9119:04:00,0000:20:40,4600:21:35,7400:00:12,71
1109Heidi SandstøNORFollo SKTeam CityrideK-sen00:42:40,9319:11:00,0000:21:01,0000:21:25,2200:00:14,71
61521gard brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1500:42:53,8219:04:00,0000:21:12,3100:21:28,2400:00:13,27
51615Sivert Søby HedalenNORBjørkelangen SportsforeningM1600:43:20,6619:02:00,0000:20:48,6900:22:17,5600:00:14,41
71536Olav HjemsæterNORCK NittedalM1500:43:38,6119:04:00,0000:21:29,6100:21:56,9700:00:12,03
81532Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM1500:43:41,6319:04:00,0000:21:21,5500:22:08,1900:00:11,89
91503Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKMerida GrassrootM1500:43:43,9419:04:00,0000:21:27,6400:22:04,5800:00:11,72
61619Trygve LundeNORLørenskog CKMerida GrassrootM1600:44:27,0719:02:00,0000:21:39,5600:22:34,6100:00:12,90
101514William StøkkenNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:45:17,4819:04:00,0000:21:26,3400:23:37,8400:00:13,30
71617Karl Kristan ByeNORCK NittedalTeam SmilM1600:45:40,7919:02:00,0000:22:35,3100:22:53,6100:00:11,87
81620Even SkeideNOREidsvoll SKM1600:45:43,4819:02:00,0000:22:21,5300:23:10,4100:00:11,54
111534Herman BjerkeNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:46:29,1119:04:00,0000:23:00,8500:23:15,4600:00:12,80
2100Tone Kristin LarsenNORSK Rye sykkelK-sen00:46:35,2819:11:00,0000:23:01,6600:23:20,3400:00:13,28
121506Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:46:53,9419:04:00,0000:22:20,7900:24:19,8200:00:13,33
91613Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:46:58,5919:02:00,0000:23:12,3700:23:32,2300:00:13,99
131512Tinius GadderudNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:47:08,9919:04:00,0000:22:51,6100:24:06,0700:00:11,31
1907Marianne SandakerNORMoss CKKSport 40-4900:47:13,2719:11:00,0000:23:23,9800:23:36,2400:00:13,05
3104Silje StensrudNORUllevål SKTeam MilslukernK-sen00:47:34,2019:11:00,0000:23:27,8100:23:52,7900:00:13,60
101609Henning ÅsheimNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:49:05,0319:02:00,0000:23:16,1200:25:34,9800:00:13,93
141525Sigurd SkatvedtEidsvoll SKM1500:49:26,6319:04:00,0000:23:36,2900:25:36,9600:00:13,38
1802Karianne Aandahl HagaBærum OCKKSport 17-2900:49:29,1619:11:00,0000:24:28,5200:24:46,7100:00:13,93
151544Erik Egge JordheimKolbotn SKGruppe AM1500:49:33,6919:04:00,0000:23:53,9500:25:26,7100:00:13,03
1301Ingeborg NordliNORBærum OCKK-jun00:50:20,4819:11:00,0000:24:21,6300:25:43,8300:00:15,02
4111Katrine Ferrao HofstadNORIK Hero SykkelTeamIkHeroK-sen00:51:26,2119:11:00,0000:25:31,9600:25:39,7400:00:14,51
111610Håkon AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:51:32,7919:02:00,0000:21:34,4900:29:44,3000:00:14,00
2302Stina MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootK-jun00:52:10,6819:11:00,0000:24:33,4200:27:22,1500:00:15,11
2803ida håkonssonNORSK Rye sykkelKSport 17-2900:52:22,9819:11:00,0000:25:31,5700:26:36,9700:00:14,44
121611Jacob ChristophersenNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:52:47,5019:02:00,0000:22:30,2500:29:59,2600:00:17,99
161541Anders ChristensenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1500:52:48,2819:04:00,0000:25:26,1100:27:09,1100:00:13,06
171538Simen Aannerud GulbrandsenNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM1500:53:06,3519:04:00,0000:25:08,0500:27:44,8900:00:13,41
2906Klara LyngnesNORSoon CKKSport 40-4900:53:09,3219:11:00,0000:26:32,4900:26:21,8900:00:14,94
131606Ludvik Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKM1600:54:29,3819:02:00,0000:35:24,3300:18:53,4000:00:11,65
141614William KarlssonNORSoon CKM1600:54:30,0119:02:00,0000:25:59,5900:28:15,8200:00:14,60
181527Håkon Bjørndal-riisNORLørenskog CKM1500:55:27,9619:04:00,0000:26:31,5500:28:39,8900:00:16,52
1850Magdalena KwartaPOLIF Frøy SykkelTeam KåreKSport 30-3900:55:52,0519:11:00,0000:27:37,3000:27:59,7900:00:14,96
151625Kristian KjosNORKolbotn SKM1600:57:58,3719:02:00,0000:25:56,4000:31:48,4700:00:13,50
191517Herman FjellestadNORUllensaker CKM1500:58:11,8119:04:00,0000:25:18,5700:32:39,6800:00:13,56
161629Sebastian MoenNORM1600:59:13,1219:02:00,0000:28:20,8000:30:38,6700:00:13,65
3801Celine Gees SolheimNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 17-2901:00:46,5119:11:00,0000:31:14,0000:29:18,4900:00:14,02
4806Cathrine AndersenNOROdal SKTeam Merida ambassadørKSport 17-2901:02:58,3019:11:00,0000:30:58,7300:31:44,7000:00:14,87
3904Mette VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-4901:03:04,9819:11:00,0000:30:10,4000:32:40,4100:00:14,17
1951Wenche Madsen ErikssonNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 50-5901:03:13,2119:11:00,0000:31:03,1800:31:53,5100:00:16,52
171616Andreas Finni MagnussenNORCK NittedalM1601:09:39,5719:02:00,0000:18:58,7400:50:29,4000:00:11,43
201537Andreas LieUllensaker CKM1501:09:56,5319:04:00,0000:29:12,2600:40:18,5300:00:25,74
211522Nikolai Støylen StavdalNORBjørndal IF SykkelM1501:11:46,9519:04:00,0000:39:17,7400:32:15,2300:00:13,98
4909Mariama JammehNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-4901:22:02,9919:11:00,0000:41:20,2300:40:24,7700:00:17,99
19004Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM900:09:13,1618:01:00,0000:04:29,8100:04:27,5000:00:15,85
18500Agnes Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelK6-800:07:23,9217:55:00,0000:07:00,9100:00:23,01
18096Allan SeizM6-800:13:30,6817:55:00,0000:13:10,2900:00:20,39
19504Andrine Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenK900:14:29,1118:01:00,0000:07:13,0500:06:56,4600:00:19,60
Rad 201-300, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil