United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
139Rajeev RaiNORSK Rye sykkelTeam G-sportM-sen01:24:00,0719:00:00,0000:19:13,5500:21:09,4500:21:13,0300:22:09,6000:00:14,44
11133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:09,0618:23:00,0000:11:56,4800:00:12,58
21105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:12:11,5618:23:00,0000:11:58,8600:00:12,70
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:15,9818:23:00,0000:12:01,4300:00:14,55
11217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:12:23,0518:20:00,0000:12:10,5500:00:12,50
12401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:12:43,3218:30:00,0000:12:30,2300:00:13,09
12301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:12:47,7618:30:00,0000:12:34,3200:00:13,44
22302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:12:52,5318:30:00,0000:12:39,0700:00:13,46
21201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:12:56,8618:20:00,0000:12:43,3400:00:13,52
31212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:12:57,8918:20:00,0000:12:44,6300:00:13,26
41100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:19,0418:23:00,0000:13:05,2600:00:13,78
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:23,7018:23:00,0000:13:10,2800:00:13,42
61139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:26,3318:23:00,0000:13:12,3500:00:13,98
71113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:28,2818:23:00,0000:13:15,5000:00:12,78
41216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:13:35,3618:20:00,0000:13:20,6700:00:14,69
32305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:13:39,9918:30:00,0000:13:25,7200:00:14,27
51205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:13:49,7418:20:00,0000:13:37,0300:00:12,71
61211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:13:55,4618:20:00,0000:13:41,9400:00:13,52
71209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:14,9418:20:00,0000:14:02,0200:00:12,92
81124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:14:19,9918:23:00,0000:14:05,8400:00:14,15
91102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:14:23,4918:23:00,0000:14:10,8000:00:12,69
81210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:26,6318:20:00,0000:14:13,1200:00:13,51
12216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:14:27,6918:25:00,0000:14:13,2200:00:14,47
101127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:14:35,8118:23:00,0000:14:22,5800:00:13,23
42307Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1300:14:36,7418:30:00,0000:14:22,1100:00:14,63
111115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:14:38,7218:23:00,0000:14:26,4300:00:12,29
22223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:14:41,6618:25:00,0000:14:28,0200:00:13,64
52303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:14:42,6318:30:00,0000:14:28,4900:00:14,14
121120Torodd SolbergSoon CKM1100:14:43,6618:23:00,0000:14:29,8000:00:13,86
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:14:44,2118:25:00,0000:14:30,3100:00:13,90
91226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:14:50,7818:20:00,0000:14:36,3300:00:14,45
22403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:14:59,1018:30:00,0000:14:43,0000:00:16,10
131152Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:15:08,5018:23:00,0000:14:53,9000:00:14,60
141123Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:09,5618:23:00,0000:14:57,4800:00:12,08
151136Vetle Roman MoltzauCK NittedalM1100:15:09,6118:23:00,0000:14:56,6500:00:12,96
62311Christine ThorvaldsenNORTRYK1300:15:13,3818:30:00,0000:14:58,7200:00:14,66
101229Jesper BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:15:24,2918:20:00,0000:15:09,1800:00:15,11
32225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:15:40,8118:25:00,0000:15:24,4600:00:16,35
32408Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:44,7918:30:00,0000:15:30,5600:00:14,23
111215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:15:47,3818:20:00,0000:15:32,3700:00:15,01
42409Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:56,8018:30:00,0000:15:42,5300:00:14,27
161119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM1100:16:07,5918:23:00,0000:15:51,5000:00:16,09
42217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:16:10,5018:25:00,0000:15:54,8000:00:15,70
52404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:16:11,9418:30:00,0000:15:58,6000:00:13,34
22105Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:16:17,1818:25:00,0000:16:01,5100:00:15,67
171121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:27,2118:23:00,0000:16:12,1900:00:15,02
181150Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:28,3918:23:00,0000:16:14,4800:00:13,91
121208Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:16:33,4418:20:00,0000:16:19,0200:00:14,42
131207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:16:33,9218:20:00,0000:16:18,6900:00:15,23
191147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:16:36,3218:23:00,0000:16:21,0900:00:15,23
52226Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:16:38,5118:25:00,0000:16:22,6700:00:15,84
141218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM1200:16:59,0218:20:00,0000:16:44,1100:00:14,91
62215Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:17:02,2718:25:00,0000:16:46,9200:00:15,35
32107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:17:15,9018:25:00,0000:16:59,9400:00:15,96
201104Andrè SteinvågFollo SKM1100:17:22,5918:23:00,0000:17:06,4600:00:16,13
151231Kasper Trygvesson EikremNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:17:27,7918:20:00,0000:17:13,4500:00:14,34
72230Sara KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:29,6318:25:00,0000:17:14,9900:00:14,64
82229Elise KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:31,9818:25:00,0000:17:14,3700:00:17,61
72309Sara LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKK1300:17:50,7118:30:00,0000:17:30,5100:00:20,20
211129Martin HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1100:18:04,0818:23:00,0000:17:48,9600:00:15,12
42101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:18:07,4518:25:00,0000:17:51,4700:00:15,98
221117James HenriksenSK Rye sykkelM1100:18:09,3318:23:00,0000:17:54,2900:00:15,04
11436Gabriel SlingerNORSvelvik SKM1400:18:28,9518:40:00,0000:18:16,3100:00:12,64
161228Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:48,2318:20:00,0000:18:28,5700:00:19,66
231109Jonathan BerntsenNORFollo SKM1100:19:10,0318:23:00,0000:18:55,3300:00:14,70
92224Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:19:17,6018:25:00,0000:18:56,7600:00:20,84
241148Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:19:30,7118:23:00,0000:19:12,9600:00:17,75
251108Adrian Hansen BråthenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:32,4918:23:00,0000:19:17,5100:00:14,98
261112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:40,1718:23:00,0000:19:25,7600:00:14,41
271122Konrad SlyngstadliCK NittedalM1100:19:52,3418:23:00,0000:19:38,2900:00:14,05
52106Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1100:20:04,3818:25:00,0000:19:49,2700:00:15,11
21434Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1400:20:28,1418:40:00,0000:20:14,7000:00:13,44
31427Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeM1400:20:55,9818:40:00,0000:20:43,3400:00:12,64
281145Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKM1100:20:59,0018:23:00,0000:20:43,2400:00:15,76
41407Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1400:21:24,1218:40:00,0000:21:00,3100:00:23,81
102221Sofie VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:21:25,2418:25:00,0000:21:09,0000:00:16,24
51443Robin JohnsenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:21:38,1018:40:00,0000:21:26,1400:00:11,96
11334Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM1300:21:40,5918:42:00,0000:21:27,3400:00:13,25
291110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:21:48,5318:23:00,0000:21:21,0400:00:27,49
61450Kristoffer KvarstadNOROttestad IL SykkelM1400:21:52,0018:40:00,0000:21:40,2500:00:11,75
71431Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM1400:21:53,0518:40:00,0000:21:41,3100:00:11,74
21315Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1300:21:54,3018:42:00,0000:21:41,2000:00:13,10
81432Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1400:22:10,5318:40:00,0000:21:57,5000:00:13,03
112219Ida Elise FinnerudFollo SKK1200:22:12,4818:25:00,0000:21:54,2700:00:18,21
91408Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM1400:22:23,7318:40:00,0000:22:10,7300:00:13,00
31300Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:22:23,9018:42:00,0000:22:11,5700:00:12,33
41316Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:22:42,7318:42:00,0000:22:28,5200:00:14,21
101435Magnus SørliNORSvelvik SKM1400:22:46,9218:40:00,0000:22:33,6200:00:13,30
111421Tobias PettersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:22:47,8018:40:00,0000:22:36,0600:00:11,74
12503Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK1500:23:01,3819:11:00,0000:22:49,6000:00:11,78
62114Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK1100:23:05,1118:25:00,0000:22:46,5700:00:18,54
121410Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:23:07,0418:40:00,0000:22:53,4000:00:13,64
131449Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:23:09,2118:40:00,0000:22:56,0100:00:13,20
51323Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam merida grassrootM1300:23:10,9018:42:00,0000:22:58,1400:00:12,76
141457Andreas Unhjem SmithNORAsker CKM1400:23:14,2818:40:00,0000:23:01,8600:00:12,42
61328Sigurd NicolaysenNORCK NittedalM1300:23:14,5318:42:00,0000:23:01,6000:00:12,93
151429Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM1400:23:23,3418:40:00,0000:23:10,5500:00:12,79
72103Vida Dalen FossumNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:23:28,2918:25:00,0000:23:11,1800:00:17,11
161441Kevin SørensenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:23:29,1818:40:00,0000:23:16,4900:00:12,69
171444Adrian FløttenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:23:31,8318:40:00,0000:23:19,0900:00:12,74
Rad 101-200, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil