United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
11133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:09,0618:23:00,0000:11:56,4800:12:09,06
21105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:12:11,5618:23:00,0000:11:58,8600:12:11,56
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:15,9818:23:00,0000:12:01,4300:12:15,98
11217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:12:23,0518:20:00,0000:12:10,5500:12:23,05
12401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:12:43,3218:30:00,0000:12:30,2300:12:43,32
12301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:12:47,7618:30:00,0000:12:34,3200:12:47,76
22302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:12:52,5318:30:00,0000:12:39,0700:12:52,53
21201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:12:56,8618:20:00,0000:12:43,3400:12:56,86
31212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:12:57,8918:20:00,0000:12:44,6300:12:57,89
41100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:19,0418:23:00,0000:13:05,2600:13:19,04
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:23,7018:23:00,0000:13:10,2800:13:23,70
61139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:26,3318:23:00,0000:13:12,3500:13:26,33
71113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:28,2818:23:00,0000:13:15,5000:13:28,28
41216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:13:35,3618:20:00,0000:13:20,6700:13:35,36
32305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:13:39,9918:30:00,0000:13:25,7200:13:39,99
51205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:13:49,7418:20:00,0000:13:37,0300:13:49,74
61211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:13:55,4618:20:00,0000:13:41,9400:13:55,46
71209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:14,9418:20:00,0000:14:02,0200:14:14,94
81124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:14:19,9918:23:00,0000:14:05,8400:14:19,99
91102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:14:23,4918:23:00,0000:14:10,8000:14:23,49
81210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:26,6318:20:00,0000:14:13,1200:14:26,63
12216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:14:27,6918:25:00,0000:14:13,2200:14:27,69
101127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:14:35,8118:23:00,0000:14:22,5800:14:35,81
42307Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1300:14:36,7418:30:00,0000:14:22,1100:14:36,74
111115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:14:38,7218:23:00,0000:14:26,4300:14:38,72
22223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:14:41,6618:25:00,0000:14:28,0200:14:41,66
52303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:14:42,6318:30:00,0000:14:28,4900:14:42,63
121120Torodd SolbergSoon CKM1100:14:43,6618:23:00,0000:14:29,8000:14:43,66
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:14:44,2118:25:00,0000:14:30,3100:14:44,21
91226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:14:50,7818:20:00,0000:14:36,3300:14:50,78
22403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:14:59,1018:30:00,0000:14:43,0000:14:59,10
131152Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:15:08,5018:23:00,0000:14:53,9000:15:08,50
141123Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:09,5618:23:00,0000:14:57,4800:15:09,56
151136Vetle Roman MoltzauCK NittedalM1100:15:09,6118:23:00,0000:14:56,6500:15:09,61
62311Christine ThorvaldsenNORTRYK1300:15:13,3818:30:00,0000:14:58,7200:15:13,38
101229Jesper BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:15:24,2918:20:00,0000:15:09,1800:15:24,29
32225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:15:40,8118:25:00,0000:15:24,4600:15:40,81
32408Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:44,7918:30:00,0000:15:30,5600:15:44,79
111215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:15:47,3818:20:00,0000:15:32,3700:15:47,38
42409Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:56,8018:30:00,0000:15:42,5300:15:56,80
161119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM1100:16:07,5918:23:00,0000:15:51,5000:16:07,59
42217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:16:10,5018:25:00,0000:15:54,8000:16:10,50
52404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:16:11,9418:30:00,0000:15:58,6000:16:11,94
22105Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:16:17,1818:25:00,0000:16:01,5100:16:17,18
171121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:27,2118:23:00,0000:16:12,1900:16:27,21
181150Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:28,3918:23:00,0000:16:14,4800:16:28,39
121208Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:16:33,4418:20:00,0000:16:19,0200:16:33,44
131207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:16:33,9218:20:00,0000:16:18,6900:16:33,92
191147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:16:36,3218:23:00,0000:16:21,0900:16:36,32
52226Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:16:38,5118:25:00,0000:16:22,6700:16:38,51
141218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM1200:16:59,0218:20:00,0000:16:44,1100:16:59,02
62215Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:17:02,2718:25:00,0000:16:46,9200:17:02,27
32107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:17:15,9018:25:00,0000:16:59,9400:17:15,90
201104Andrè SteinvågFollo SKM1100:17:22,5918:23:00,0000:17:06,4600:17:22,59
151231Kasper Trygvesson EikremNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:17:27,7918:20:00,0000:17:13,4500:17:27,79
72230Sara KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:29,6318:25:00,0000:17:14,9900:17:29,63
82229Elise KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:31,9818:25:00,0000:17:14,3700:17:31,98
72309Sara LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKK1300:17:50,7118:30:00,0000:17:30,5100:17:50,71
211129Martin HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1100:18:04,0818:23:00,0000:17:48,9600:18:04,08
42101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:18:07,4518:25:00,0000:17:51,4700:18:07,45
221117James HenriksenSK Rye sykkelM1100:18:09,3318:23:00,0000:17:54,2900:18:09,33
11436Gabriel SlingerNORSvelvik SKM1400:18:28,9518:40:00,0000:18:16,3100:18:28,95
161228Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:48,2318:20:00,0000:18:28,5700:18:48,23
231109Jonathan BerntsenNORFollo SKM1100:19:10,0318:23:00,0000:18:55,3300:19:10,03
92224Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:19:17,6018:25:00,0000:18:56,7600:19:17,60
241148Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:19:30,7118:23:00,0000:19:12,9600:19:30,71
251108Adrian Hansen BråthenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:32,4918:23:00,0000:19:17,5100:19:32,49
261112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:40,1718:23:00,0000:19:25,7600:19:40,17
271122Konrad SlyngstadliCK NittedalM1100:19:52,3418:23:00,0000:19:38,2900:19:52,34
52106Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1100:20:04,3818:25:00,0000:19:49,2700:20:04,38
21434Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1400:20:28,1418:40:00,0000:20:14,7000:20:28,14
31427Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeM1400:20:55,9818:40:00,0000:20:43,3400:20:55,98
281145Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKM1100:20:59,0018:23:00,0000:20:43,2400:20:59,00
41407Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1400:21:24,1218:40:00,0000:21:00,3100:21:24,12
102221Sofie VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:21:25,2418:25:00,0000:21:09,0000:21:25,24
51443Robin JohnsenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:21:38,1018:40:00,0000:21:26,1400:21:38,10
11334Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM1300:21:40,5918:42:00,0000:21:27,3400:21:40,59
291110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:21:48,5318:23:00,0000:21:21,0400:21:48,53
61450Kristoffer KvarstadNOROttestad IL SykkelM1400:21:52,0018:40:00,0000:21:40,2500:21:52,00
71431Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM1400:21:53,0518:40:00,0000:21:41,3100:21:53,05
21315Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1300:21:54,3018:42:00,0000:21:41,2000:21:54,30
81432Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1400:22:10,5318:40:00,0000:21:57,5000:22:10,53
112219Ida Elise FinnerudFollo SKK1200:22:12,4818:25:00,0000:21:54,2700:22:12,48
91408Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM1400:22:23,7318:40:00,0000:22:10,7300:22:23,73
31300Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:22:23,9018:42:00,0000:22:11,5700:22:23,90
41316Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:22:42,7318:42:00,0000:22:28,5200:22:42,73
101435Magnus SørliNORSvelvik SKM1400:22:46,9218:40:00,0000:22:33,6200:22:46,92
111421Tobias PettersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:22:47,8018:40:00,0000:22:36,0600:22:47,80
12503Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK1500:23:01,3819:11:00,0000:22:49,6000:23:01,38
62114Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK1100:23:05,1118:25:00,0000:22:46,5700:23:05,11
121410Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:23:07,0418:40:00,0000:22:53,4000:23:07,04
131449Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:23:09,2118:40:00,0000:22:56,0100:23:09,21
51323Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam merida grassrootM1300:23:10,9018:42:00,0000:22:58,1400:23:10,90
141457Andreas Unhjem SmithNORAsker CKM1400:23:14,2818:40:00,0000:23:01,8600:23:14,28
61328Sigurd NicolaysenNORCK NittedalM1300:23:14,5318:42:00,0000:23:01,6000:23:14,53
151429Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM1400:23:23,3418:40:00,0000:23:10,5500:23:23,34
72103Vida Dalen FossumNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:23:28,2918:25:00,0000:23:11,1800:23:28,29
161441Kevin SørensenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:23:29,1818:40:00,0000:23:16,4900:23:29,18
171444Adrian FløttenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:23:31,8318:40:00,0000:23:19,0900:23:31,83
71331Mikkel SkjellumNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:47,2718:42:00,0000:23:35,4800:23:47,27
Rad 1-100, totalt 766
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil