United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
11334Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM1300:21:40,5918:42:00,0000:21:27,3400:00:13,25
21315Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1300:21:54,3018:42:00,0000:21:41,2000:00:13,10
31300Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:22:23,9018:42:00,0000:22:11,5700:00:12,33
41316Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:22:42,7318:42:00,0000:22:28,5200:00:14,21
51323Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam merida grassrootM1300:23:10,9018:42:00,0000:22:58,1400:00:12,76
61328Sigurd NicolaysenNORCK NittedalM1300:23:14,5318:42:00,0000:23:01,6000:00:12,93
71331Mikkel SkjellumNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:47,2718:42:00,0000:23:35,4800:00:11,79
81309Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:23:47,3018:42:00,0000:23:34,2100:00:13,09
91317Sebastian BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:48,1318:42:00,0000:23:35,8400:00:12,29
101321Mads grøholdtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:24:17,6718:42:00,0000:24:04,4400:00:13,23
111311Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKM1300:24:19,0218:42:00,0000:24:06,7400:00:12,28
121332Fredrik FodstadNOREidsvoll SKM1300:24:35,9018:42:00,0000:24:22,5300:00:13,37
131305Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1300:24:40,7918:42:00,0000:24:26,8600:00:13,93
141306Petter MoulandNORBærum OCKM1300:24:56,3618:42:00,0000:24:41,8600:00:14,50
151313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSENNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:24:59,6318:42:00,0000:24:46,4900:00:13,14
161312Bastian Karlsen AntonsenNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:25:38,8818:42:00,0000:25:24,4600:00:14,42
171318Felix K. BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:26:16,0418:42:00,0000:26:02,8600:00:13,18
181329Oskar HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1300:27:01,8118:42:00,0000:26:47,9800:00:13,83
191324Alexander Smàri Leifsson PedersenNORSvelvik SKM1300:27:03,4518:42:00,0000:26:49,3200:00:14,13
201322Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:27:48,8318:42:00,0000:27:34,7500:00:14,08
211320Jonas OlssonNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:27:50,8018:42:00,0000:27:36,6400:00:14,16
221304Eivind LindmoNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:28:11,9118:42:00,0000:27:58,4000:00:13,51
231326Martin WintherNORSvelvik SKM1300:28:21,3918:42:00,0000:28:07,8000:00:13,59
241301Eirik Fløtre RørstadNORBærum OCKM1300:31:43,7118:42:00,0000:31:25,4400:00:18,27
251319Jonas BrandtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:32:02,4218:42:00,0000:31:49,2300:00:13,19
1307Karsten VingeNORIF Frøy SykkelM13DNF18:42:00,00
1303Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM13DNS18:42:00,00
1302Eirik SteneNORBærum OCKM13DNS18:42:00,00
1327Henrik Holme StokkerSaltnes SportsklubbM13DNS18:42:00,00
1308Jakob BerntzenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM13DNS18:42:00,00
1310Jonas SkjellumFollo SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
1325Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
1330Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM13DNS18:42:00,00
1335Magnus MyranEidsvoll SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
1314Martin SjøenNORFollo SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
1336SANNA JAMMEHNORIF Frøy SykkelM13DNS18:42:00,00
1333Tommy IversbySarpsborg SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
Rad 1-37, totalt 37
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil