United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
116083Christoffer KroghSoon CKMSport 40-4901:03:58,1319:08:00,0000:20:39,6800:21:21,8500:21:45,0200:00:11,58
216041Terje LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport asMSport 40-4901:12:00,5119:08:00,0000:23:00,8400:24:33,1200:24:14,8600:00:11,69
186085Erik MikkelsenNORFossum IF SykkelStatoil BILMSport 40-4901:09:03,9519:08:00,0000:22:03,5100:23:02,6700:23:45,8300:00:11,94
76032Jon Petter SandakerNORMoss CKMSport 40-4901:01:44,0019:08:00,0000:20:28,2400:20:37,9900:20:25,8100:00:11,96
36006Joar MarkhusNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenMSport 40-4900:58:49,6519:08:00,0000:19:52,3300:19:42,0800:19:03,2300:00:12,01
66080Trond LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4901:01:36,2119:08:00,0000:20:31,6500:20:34,4800:20:18,0500:00:12,03
206088Lars kabbeNORGrenland SKMSport 40-4901:09:55,5819:08:00,0000:22:21,6000:23:17,5700:24:04,3800:00:12,03
196035Ole Thorbjørn FodstadEidsvoll SKMSport 40-4901:09:25,3619:08:00,0000:22:18,4900:23:35,1800:23:19,6500:00:12,04
46059Jan EkernNORLørenskog CKMSport 40-4900:59:35,5019:08:00,0000:19:21,2300:20:12,0500:19:49,7600:00:12,46
96056Jørgen SørensenNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-4901:03:28,9119:08:00,0000:21:13,6900:21:00,2800:21:02,4500:00:12,49
146039Øyvind AkselsenNORSarpsborg SKMSport 40-4901:07:10,1819:08:00,0000:22:14,1300:22:24,4800:22:19,0500:00:12,52
56058Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelNinerMSport 40-4901:00:35,9519:08:00,0000:20:54,9800:19:55,8500:19:32,5900:00:12,53
16037Bård VereideNORUllensaker CKMSport 40-4900:57:58,5719:08:00,0000:19:07,0800:19:04,6700:19:34,1900:00:12,63
126012Claes WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-4901:04:21,3619:08:00,0000:20:33,3400:21:22,9500:22:12,1400:00:12,93
156055Tom Egil KristiansenNORGeilo IL SykkelMSport 40-4901:07:39,0619:08:00,0000:22:14,8100:22:29,2500:22:41,9100:00:13,09
26075Brede ArntzenNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-4900:58:38,6819:08:00,0000:19:06,8600:19:40,8400:19:37,8500:00:13,13
166081Knut GravdalNORFollo SKMSport 40-4901:07:59,0719:08:00,0000:22:02,4200:22:44,5900:22:58,4700:00:13,59
106093Kjetil WestgaardNORFollo SKMSport 40-4901:03:57,2319:08:00,0000:20:58,1200:21:25,2500:21:20,2300:00:13,63
136089Anders JuellNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-4901:04:57,8119:08:00,0000:21:12,4700:21:53,7600:21:37,8500:00:13,73
266071Odd Jarle ØstvikNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-4901:18:19,3119:08:00,0000:26:22,7500:25:55,7000:25:46,9800:00:13,88
256023Morten BjørgeNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-4901:16:43,0519:08:00,0000:25:33,5800:25:43,4800:25:12,0200:00:13,97
86046Colin EickNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4901:02:30,6619:08:00,0000:19:21,6300:20:01,9400:22:53,0600:00:14,03
226077Geir Inge HansenNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-4901:12:29,0819:08:00,0000:23:21,5200:23:36,1500:25:17,0600:00:14,35
176018Thomas BrustadAsker CKMSport 40-4901:08:04,7119:08:00,0000:21:27,6400:22:39,1600:23:43,0200:00:14,89
236014Svein AalrustNORAsker CKMSport 40-4901:12:39,7419:08:00,0000:23:57,8100:24:33,6200:23:53,4100:00:14,90
246040Atle KvienNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-4901:12:56,9519:08:00,0000:23:31,3000:24:26,2000:24:44,1300:00:15,32
296011Sander TufteNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4901:28:07,8119:08:00,0000:27:04,2400:29:24,1100:31:22,5600:00:16,90
276073Paal PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelNetComMSport 40-4901:23:53,6219:08:00,0000:26:07,0900:28:38,5200:28:50,8100:00:17,20
286048Runar SagerudNORKolbotn SKMSport 40-4901:26:22,2119:08:00,0000:28:05,1000:29:02,7900:28:55,8200:00:18,50
6001Erland GulbrandsenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
6061Frode NielsenFollo SKMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
6038Hans Petter Skott HansenNORMoss CKMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
6021Lars Henrik ErlandsenNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:25:39,1400:27:36,65
6092Ola BustadNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:26:54,6100:26:14,42
6090Ole Kristian SørlandNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:19:05,75
6008Per Gunnar Bull KarlsenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:22:21,1300:24:20,74
6091Rene Pisani ValenDarkHorseMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:46:47,8700:26:42,6700:11:54,04
6016Svein Harald JohnsenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:53:06,1000:09:54,98
6025Wilmer CarreroVENSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,0000:26:01,10
6029Øyvind SønstebyNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
6000Arild BusengdalNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6026Atle StubberudNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6066Bjørn Erik MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida ambassadørMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6044Charles MarsdenNORForeningen FrikransenMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6030Christian nybøNORKolbotn SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6072Christian Stabell EriksenNORIL Heming - sykkelgruppeTeam Milsluker`nMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6013David HunterGBRSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6078Eirik KildalNORRøa ILHang LooseMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6053Eivind MyhreNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6015Franco Endre GrossoNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6051Geir ThoresenNORBærum OCKTeam United BakeriesMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6005Hogne H HaugNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6074Jan Morten PettersenNORAsker CKTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6065Jan AasgaardNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6064Joakim SundnesNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6050Johan ErlandssonSWESK Rye sykkelryeMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6068Jon Erland FløgstadNORMoss CKMoss politiidrettslagMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6004Ketil LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6007Lars Birger NielsenNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6034Lars Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6087lars JohannessenDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6002Lars MoulandNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6022Lars-Erik OppiNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6067Morten ForlandNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6076Nils RustadNORStovnerkameratene SykkelstovnerkamerateneMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6003Olav Are LundeNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6054Ole BlokhusNORBlodsmakMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6052Paul AnzjønNORFollo SKTeam AskoMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6069Per Christian HelmeNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6009Pål LongvaNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6010Pål SagaNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6062Rune SpiksethNORAsker CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6031Sindre RønningNORSvelvik SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6027Stein Roger SollienNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6086Stein Vegar LarsenNORDrammen CKFMC TechnologiesMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6063Thomas StøkkenNORNjårdMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6017Tor Otto StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6024Tord Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6060Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6028Truls AndersenNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6019Øyvin WormnæsNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6020Øyvind HusbyNORIF Frøy SykkelIF FrøyMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
6047Øyvind NorliNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
Rad 1-83, totalt 83
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil