United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
11217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:12:23,0518:20:00,0000:12:10,5500:00:12,50
21201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:12:56,8618:20:00,0000:12:43,3400:00:13,52
31212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:12:57,8918:20:00,0000:12:44,6300:00:13,26
41216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:13:35,3618:20:00,0000:13:20,6700:00:14,69
51205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:13:49,7418:20:00,0000:13:37,0300:00:12,71
61211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:13:55,4618:20:00,0000:13:41,9400:00:13,52
71209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:14,9418:20:00,0000:14:02,0200:00:12,92
81210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:26,6318:20:00,0000:14:13,1200:00:13,51
91226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:14:50,7818:20:00,0000:14:36,3300:00:14,45
101229Jesper BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:15:24,2918:20:00,0000:15:09,1800:00:15,11
111215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:15:47,3818:20:00,0000:15:32,3700:00:15,01
121208Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:16:33,4418:20:00,0000:16:19,0200:00:14,42
131207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:16:33,9218:20:00,0000:16:18,6900:00:15,23
141218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM1200:16:59,0218:20:00,0000:16:44,1100:00:14,91
151231Kasper Trygvesson EikremNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:17:27,7918:20:00,0000:17:13,4500:00:14,34
161228Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:48,2318:20:00,0000:18:28,5700:00:19,66
1223Stian NordbyDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM12DNF18:20:00,0000:20:36,02
1225Andre SundbyRomeriksåsen SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1222Erik Boye HalvorsenNORBjørndal IF SykkelM12DNS18:20:00,00
1220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1214Hannes FjellestadNORUllensaker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1224Henrik Stordahl BerntsenSarpsborg SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1202Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1203Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1221Martin B. AndersenNORCK NittedalM12DNS18:20:00,00
1204Martin K. OlafsenNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1227Martin SkuterudRomeriksåsen SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1206Nkolai RudshaugNORFollo SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1213Sander HagenNORSoon CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1200Sebastian ChristensenNORBærum OCKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
Rad 1-31, totalt 31
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil