United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
11133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:09,0618:23:00,0000:11:56,4800:00:12,58
21105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:12:11,5618:23:00,0000:11:58,8600:00:12,70
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:15,9818:23:00,0000:12:01,4300:00:14,55
41100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:19,0418:23:00,0000:13:05,2600:00:13,78
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:23,7018:23:00,0000:13:10,2800:00:13,42
61139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:26,3318:23:00,0000:13:12,3500:00:13,98
71113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:28,2818:23:00,0000:13:15,5000:00:12,78
81124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:14:19,9918:23:00,0000:14:05,8400:00:14,15
91102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:14:23,4918:23:00,0000:14:10,8000:00:12,69
101127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:14:35,8118:23:00,0000:14:22,5800:00:13,23
111115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:14:38,7218:23:00,0000:14:26,4300:00:12,29
121120Torodd SolbergSoon CKM1100:14:43,6618:23:00,0000:14:29,8000:00:13,86
131152Johannes GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:15:08,5018:23:00,0000:14:53,9000:00:14,60
141123Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:09,5618:23:00,0000:14:57,4800:00:12,08
151136Vetle Roman MoltzauCK NittedalM1100:15:09,6118:23:00,0000:14:56,6500:00:12,96
161119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM1100:16:07,5918:23:00,0000:15:51,5000:00:16,09
171121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:27,2118:23:00,0000:16:12,1900:00:15,02
181150Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:28,3918:23:00,0000:16:14,4800:00:13,91
191147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:16:36,3218:23:00,0000:16:21,0900:00:15,23
201104Andrè SteinvågFollo SKM1100:17:22,5918:23:00,0000:17:06,4600:00:16,13
211129Martin HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1100:18:04,0818:23:00,0000:17:48,9600:00:15,12
221117James HenriksenSK Rye sykkelM1100:18:09,3318:23:00,0000:17:54,2900:00:15,04
231109Jonathan BerntsenNORFollo SKM1100:19:10,0318:23:00,0000:18:55,3300:00:14,70
241148Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:19:30,7118:23:00,0000:19:12,9600:00:17,75
251108Adrian Hansen BråthenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:32,4918:23:00,0000:19:17,5100:00:14,98
261112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:40,1718:23:00,0000:19:25,7600:00:14,41
271122Konrad SlyngstadliCK NittedalM1100:19:52,3418:23:00,0000:19:38,2900:00:14,05
281145Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKM1100:20:59,0018:23:00,0000:20:43,2400:00:15,76
291110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:21:48,5318:23:00,0000:21:21,0400:00:27,49
301140Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1100:25:54,6218:23:00,0000:25:25,8600:00:28,76
311103Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1100:28:20,3518:23:00,0000:27:52,9800:00:27,37
321137Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:28:22,4318:23:00,0000:27:55,8800:00:26,55
1134Adam SkareNORKolbotn SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1135Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1101Bjørn Støle AlmlöfIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:23:00,00
1130Didrik Røssum JensenCK NittedalM11DNS18:23:00,00
1128Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1146Henrik NessKolbotn SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1131Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1107Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1118Linus JensenNORSK Rye sykkelM11DNS18:23:00,00
1132Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORSK Rye sykkelM11DNS18:23:00,00
1141Mathias MyranEidsvoll SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1111Mikkel Rasch BrastadAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1106Oscar PaulsenBLMBærum OCKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1114Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM11DNS18:23:00,00
1144Syver SpiksethAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1142Tobias SchieNORNesodden SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1116William HandleyNORAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1138William Leister JødahlRomeriksåsen SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
Rad 1-50, totalt 50
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil