United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
31212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:12:57,8918:20:00,0000:12:44,6300:00:13,26
121120Torodd SolbergSoon CKM1100:14:43,6618:23:00,0000:14:29,8000:00:13,86
32225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:15:40,8118:25:00,0000:15:24,4600:00:16,35
32408Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:44,7918:30:00,0000:15:30,5600:00:14,23
42409Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:15:56,8018:30:00,0000:15:42,5300:00:14,27
161119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM1100:16:07,5918:23:00,0000:15:51,5000:00:16,09
72230Sara KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:29,6318:25:00,0000:17:14,9900:00:14,64
82229Elise KroghNORSoon CKK1200:17:31,9818:25:00,0000:17:14,3700:00:17,61
71431Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM1400:21:53,0518:40:00,0000:21:41,3100:00:11,74
81432Håkon PilvikNORSoon CKMerida GrassrootM1400:22:10,5318:40:00,0000:21:57,5000:00:13,03
151429Fredrik BådstangenNORSoon CKM1400:23:23,3418:40:00,0000:23:10,5500:00:12,79
301430Fredrik Fjærvoll OlsenSoon CKM1400:35:55,2118:40:00,0000:35:40,8300:00:14,38
2906Klara LyngnesNORSoon CKKSport 40-4900:53:09,3219:11:00,0000:26:32,4900:26:21,8900:00:14,94
141614William KarlssonNORSoon CKM1600:54:30,0119:02:00,0000:25:59,5900:28:15,8200:00:14,60
116083Christoffer KroghSoon CKMSport 40-4901:03:58,1319:08:00,0000:20:39,6800:21:21,8500:21:45,0200:00:11,58
104012Christian StubberudSoon CKMSport 17-2901:12:04,7119:06:00,0000:23:33,9200:24:29,5600:23:50,5700:00:10,66
19027Magnus SolbergSoon CKM900:08:44,3818:01:00,0000:04:08,6900:04:19,6600:00:16,03
19038Magnus Vegstø TegnebyNORSoon CKM900:07:22,9018:01:00,0000:03:33,8300:03:35,9300:00:13,14
19028Marius SønstebyNORSoon CKM900:09:53,3018:01:00,0000:04:06,7800:05:27,7200:00:18,80
19029Nichlas ØveraasenNORSoon CKM900:08:27,6718:01:00,0000:04:03,8100:04:06,8400:00:17,02
19030Sigurd StubberudNORSoon CKM900:07:21,2818:01:00,0000:03:32,5000:03:35,0600:00:13,72
18519Thea PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKK6-800:06:27,4617:55:00,0000:06:09,7700:00:17,69
1516Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKSoon CkM15DNF19:04:00,00
6029Øyvind SønstebyNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
5014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKBjørnstad sportMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
6026Atle StubberudNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1515Fabian GLENNENORSoon CKM15DNS19:04:00,00
952Gjertrud BØNORSoon CKKSport 50-59DNS19:11:00,00
8518Hannah StubberudNORSoon CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
2506Jenny PedersenSoon CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
2304Marie TrømborgNORSoon CKK13DNS18:30:00,00
1627Martin Emil SiggerudNORSoon CKM16DNS19:02:00,00
1213Sander HagenNORSoon CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
9506Siri TrømborgNORSoon CKK9DNS18:01:00,00
6027Stein Roger SollienNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
2507Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
6028Truls AndersenNORSoon CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
2405Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK14DNS18:30:00,00
Rad 1-39, totalt 39
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil