United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
216041Terje LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport asMSport 40-4901:12:00,5119:08:00,0000:23:00,8400:24:33,1200:24:14,8600:00:11,69
145019Lars TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKMSport 30-3901:09:22,6519:06:00,0000:22:39,1800:23:05,6000:23:24,8900:00:12,98
11133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:09,0618:23:00,0000:11:56,4800:00:12,58
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:15,9818:23:00,0000:12:01,4300:00:14,55
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:23,7018:23:00,0000:13:10,2800:00:13,42
61139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:26,3318:23:00,0000:13:12,3500:00:13,98
81124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:14:19,9918:23:00,0000:14:05,8400:00:14,15
141123Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:09,5618:23:00,0000:14:57,4800:00:12,08
171121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:27,2118:23:00,0000:16:12,1900:00:15,02
181150Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:28,3918:23:00,0000:16:14,4800:00:13,91
72309Sara LøvstadNORRomeriksåsen SKK1300:17:50,7118:30:00,0000:17:30,5100:00:20,20
241148Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:19:30,7118:23:00,0000:19:12,9600:00:17,75
131449Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:23:09,2118:40:00,0000:22:56,0100:00:13,20
81532Knut RøhmeNORRomeriksåsen SKM1500:43:41,6319:04:00,0000:21:21,5500:22:08,1900:00:11,89
161541Anders ChristensenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1500:52:48,2819:04:00,0000:25:26,1100:27:09,1100:00:13,06
18090Eimund Oserud BentzenRomeriksåsen SKM6-800:05:43,9717:55:00,0000:05:25,4700:00:18,50
18524Marlin TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-800:08:54,9517:55:00,0000:08:31,5300:00:23,42
19036Peder Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM900:08:17,7018:01:00,0000:03:50,1000:04:08,4200:00:19,18
1448Even NyhagebråtenRomeriksåsen SKM14DNF18:40:00,0000:16:48,05
38Sindre ØdemarkNORRomeriksåsen SKM-senDNF19:00:00,00
1530Adrian NikolaysenRomeriksåsen SKM15DNS19:04:00,00
1225Andre SundbyRomeriksåsen SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1033Elias JulsrudNORRomeriksåsen SKM10DNS18:05:00,00
1526Joakim SundbyNORRomeriksåsen SKM15DNS19:04:00,00
1131Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
1028Kristian SkuterudRomeriksåsen SKM10DNS18:05:00,00
1227Martin SkuterudRomeriksåsen SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
8520Mina MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
8063Oscar BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1535Peder Frivold SkotteRomeriksåsen SKM15DNS19:04:00,00
2113Thea FagerhaugRomeriksåsen SKK11DNS18:25:00,00
1138William Leister JødahlRomeriksåsen SKM11DNS18:23:00,00
Rad 1-32, totalt 32
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil