United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
201104Andrè SteinvågFollo SKM1100:17:22,5918:23:00,0000:17:06,4600:00:16,13
231109Jonathan BerntsenNORFollo SKM1100:19:10,0318:23:00,0000:18:55,3300:00:14,70
112219Ida Elise FinnerudFollo SKK1200:22:12,4818:25:00,0000:21:54,2700:00:18,21
71331Mikkel SkjellumNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:47,2718:42:00,0000:23:35,4800:00:11,79
91317Sebastian BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1300:23:48,1318:42:00,0000:23:35,8400:00:12,29
111311Mads SimonsenNORFollo SKM1300:24:19,0218:42:00,0000:24:06,7400:00:12,28
41510Markus BergNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1500:41:52,3319:04:00,0000:20:00,7800:21:35,6500:00:15,90
1109Heidi SandstøNORFollo SKTeam CityrideK-sen00:42:40,9319:11:00,0000:21:01,0000:21:25,2200:00:14,71
36006Joar MarkhusNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenMSport 40-4900:58:49,6519:08:00,0000:19:52,3300:19:42,0800:19:03,2300:00:12,01
106093Kjetil WestgaardNORFollo SKMSport 40-4901:03:57,2319:08:00,0000:20:58,1200:21:25,2500:21:20,2300:00:13,63
166081Knut GravdalNORFollo SKMSport 40-4901:07:59,0719:08:00,0000:22:02,4200:22:44,5900:22:58,4700:00:13,59
38Kristian JohansenNORFollo SKTeam NinerM-sen01:13:04,2819:00:00,0000:18:00,9700:18:04,6900:18:22,9200:18:21,9800:00:13,72
107Karl Christian SandstøFollo SKTeam NinerM-sen01:18:49,9819:00:00,0000:19:14,6600:19:09,4500:20:01,6200:20:11,5800:00:12,67
19004Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKM900:09:13,1618:01:00,0000:04:29,8100:04:27,5000:00:15,85
18012Einar Andreas SlettenNORFollo SKM6-800:06:26,1717:55:00,0000:06:06,3700:00:19,80
19006Eirik Aamot EikemoNORFollo SKM900:12:01,2818:01:00,0000:06:07,3400:05:34,1600:00:19,78
18067Eivind Aamodt EikemoNORFollo SKM6-800:08:57,0817:55:00,0000:08:34,3500:00:22,73
18020Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SKM6-800:07:49,6217:55:00,0000:07:28,6100:00:21,01
18510Hanne SembNORFollo SKK6-800:08:00,6917:55:00,0000:07:40,6700:00:20,02
18511Hanne Sofie SlettenNORFollo SKK6-800:07:14,3717:55:00,0000:06:51,7400:00:22,63
18060Jonas KayFollo SKM6-800:10:16,2717:55:00,0000:09:46,4400:00:29,83
18037Magnus KahrsNORFollo SKM6-800:09:27,7617:55:00,0000:09:03,5800:00:24,18
19017markus RindliNORFollo SKM900:08:27,3118:01:00,0000:04:06,0900:04:06,2800:00:14,94
18040Mathias KahrsNORFollo SKM6-800:07:17,5617:55:00,0000:06:57,1800:00:20,38
11015Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKM1000:08:01,4718:05:00,0000:03:57,0500:03:49,9100:00:14,51
18078Sander Skjong AarøNORFollo SKM6-800:06:28,1717:55:00,0000:06:10,5100:00:17,66
18043Snorre SteinvågNORFollo SKM6-800:05:52,6417:55:00,0000:05:35,7100:00:16,93
19022Stian GravdalNORFollo SKM900:09:15,0018:01:00,0000:09:15,00
1519Erik GranNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNF19:04:00,0000:39:56,97
4Erik KayNORFollo SKTeam NinerM-senDNF19:00:00,00
6061Frode NielsenFollo SKMSport 40-49DNF19:08:00,00
203Bastian HaugFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1601Eirik SembNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS19:02:00,00
8507Elèa AaenNORFollo SKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
2100Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK11DNS18:25:00,00
9009Elliot AaenNORFollo SKM9DNS18:01:00,00
9031Emil Huss - BrøsteNORFollo SKM9DNS18:01:00,00
1602Hallvard Futterer-WanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS19:02:00,00
1604Herman HeenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM16DNS19:02:00,00
6005Hogne H HaugNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
8028Jacob HoelNORFollo SKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
1308Jakob BerntzenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM13DNS18:42:00,00
6065Jan AasgaardNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
804Jeanett JensenNORFollo SKKSport 17-29DNS19:11:00,00
1605Jonas Melby BråthenNORFollo SKM16DNS19:02:00,00
1310Jonas SkjellumFollo SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
1507Kevin SkoftebyNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS19:04:00,00
2102Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngK11DNS18:25:00,00
6007Lars Birger NielsenNORFollo SKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1509Marcus NessFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS19:04:00,00
1314Martin SjøenNORFollo SKM13DNS18:42:00,00
208Martin Tobias KlevenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1416Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SKM14DNS18:40:00,00
9019Mats Lund SjøenNORFollo SKM9DNS18:01:00,00
1036Morten Brun HanssenFollo SKM10DNS18:05:00,00
1206Nkolai RudshaugNORFollo SKM12DNS18:20:00,00
6052Paul AnzjønNORFollo SKTeam AskoMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
2227Randine Louise SkoftebyFollo SKK12DNS18:25:00,00
2220Rebecca Caroline SkoftebyFollo SKTeam Follo UngK12DNS18:25:00,00
1523Robin SkjellumFollo SKTeam Follo UngM15DNS19:04:00,00
9023Øystein Ek HaugNORFollo SKM9DNS18:01:00,00
Rad 1-61, totalt 61
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil