United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
25047Viktor Sinding-LarsenNORBærum OCKMSport 30-3900:59:50,0919:06:00,0000:19:39,5500:20:05,7700:19:53,5800:00:11,19
47002Morten HoloNORBærum OCKMSport 50-5901:06:47,9019:10:00,0000:21:37,7500:22:28,8300:22:28,6500:00:12,67
37000Jon GravdalNORBærum OCKBull Ski og KajakkMSport 50-5901:04:50,3819:10:00,0000:21:03,1600:21:58,7600:21:34,3500:00:14,11
220Johan Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKBOC EliteM-sen01:11:40,7719:00:00,0000:17:30,1800:17:56,5600:18:02,9200:18:00,4600:00:10,65
41Arild ChristophersenNORBærum OCKM-sen01:16:50,8819:00:00,0000:18:20,2900:19:04,1500:19:23,7400:19:51,0000:00:11,70
115Pål Einar SpillethNORBærum OCKTeam NinerM-sen01:19:16,8219:00:00,0000:18:59,5200:19:39,3100:20:01,1200:20:24,5300:00:12,34
12216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:14:27,6918:25:00,0000:14:13,2200:00:14,47
42101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:18:07,4518:25:00,0000:17:51,4700:00:15,98
41407Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1400:21:24,1218:40:00,0000:21:00,3100:00:23,81
12503Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK1500:23:01,3819:11:00,0000:22:49,6000:00:11,78
131305Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1300:24:40,7918:42:00,0000:24:26,8600:00:13,93
141306Petter MoulandNORBærum OCKM1300:24:56,3618:42:00,0000:24:41,8600:00:14,50
311103Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1100:28:20,3518:23:00,0000:27:52,9800:00:27,37
281409Åsmund Eggen KristensenBærum OCKM1400:28:52,4718:40:00,0000:28:39,2900:00:13,18
241301Eirik Fløtre RørstadNORBærum OCKM1300:31:43,7118:42:00,0000:31:25,4400:00:18,27
21600Anders Aksnes SmithNORBærum OCKM1600:41:03,5419:02:00,0000:19:57,3900:20:53,8800:00:12,27
91503Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKMerida GrassrootM1500:43:43,9419:04:00,0000:21:27,6400:22:04,5800:00:11,72
1802Karianne Aandahl HagaBærum OCKKSport 17-2900:49:29,1619:11:00,0000:24:28,5200:24:46,7100:00:13,93
1301Ingeborg NordliNORBærum OCKK-jun00:50:20,4819:11:00,0000:24:21,6300:25:43,8300:00:15,02
2302Stina MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootK-jun00:52:10,6819:11:00,0000:24:33,4200:27:22,1500:00:15,11
18087Birk Ballestad RoungeNORBærum OCKM6-800:08:44,2617:55:00,0000:08:24,0600:00:20,20
18509Mie ChristensenNORBærum OCKK6-800:09:18,1917:55:00,0000:09:18,19
18529Sophie WiigNORBærum OCKK6-800:09:17,8117:55:00,0000:09:17,81
2Fredrik HaraldsethNORBærum OCKM-senDNF19:00:00,0000:17:28,5600:19:25,82
5001Kjetil UtrimarkNORBærum OCKMSport 30-39DNF19:06:00,0000:28:12,68
1456Alexander Theodor StrønoNORBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
800Andrea Nina EugsterBærum OCKMerida Ambassadør/Statoil BILKSport 17-29DNS19:11:00,00
1037Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM10DNS18:05:00,00
6066Bjørn Erik MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida ambassadørMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1302Eirik SteneNORBærum OCKM13DNS18:42:00,00
6053Eivind MyhreNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1623Fredrik Ramstad HoffNORBærum OCKM16DNS19:02:00,00
202Fridtjof SchmidtBærum OCKM-junDNS19:00:00,00
6051Geir ThoresenNORBærum OCKTeam United BakeriesMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1458Halvor Hilde GunleiksrudBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1401Harald Kjønnø SchaanningBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
2400Hege Caroline PettersenNORBærum OCKK14DNS18:30:00,00
8085Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
108Hilde HoffBærum OCKTeam Skigo/Team United BakeriesK-senDNS19:11:00,00
5026Jan Harald ScholzNORBærum OCKMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
31Jo Thorson NordskarNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
2300Johanne AarflotNORBærum OCKK13DNS18:30:00,00
18Jon Marcus DahlmanBærum OCKM-senDNS19:00:00,00
1501Kristian Kristiansen KåsamoenNORBærum OCKM15DNS19:04:00,00
4000Lars MorstadBærum OCKMSport 17-29DNS19:06:00,00
6002Lars MoulandNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1452Martin Solbrekken ØdegaardBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1404Mathias SommersethNORBærum OCKM14DNS18:40:00,00
8023Mikkel SommersethNORBærum OCKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
6003Olav Are LundeNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1106Oscar PaulsenBLMBærum OCKM11DNS18:23:00,00
5003Ronny BakkeNORBærum OCKMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
1200Sebastian ChristensenNORBærum OCKM12DNS18:20:00,00
110Silje W. DahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerK-senDNS19:11:00,00
40Thomas dahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
1504Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootM15DNS19:04:00,00
2511Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORBærum OCKK15DNS19:11:00,00
5004Vegard TrisethBærum OCKNorconsultMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
6047Øyvind NorliNORBærum OCKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
Rad 1-59, totalt 59
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil