United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234Mål
22302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:12:52,5318:30:00,0000:12:39,0700:00:13,46
51205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:13:49,7418:20:00,0000:13:37,0300:00:12,71
91102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:14:23,4918:23:00,0000:14:10,8000:00:12,69
42217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:16:10,5018:25:00,0000:15:54,8000:00:15,70
131207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:16:33,9218:20:00,0000:16:18,6900:00:15,23
191147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:16:36,3218:23:00,0000:16:21,0900:00:15,23
21315Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1300:21:54,3018:42:00,0000:21:41,2000:00:13,10
91408Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM1400:22:23,7318:40:00,0000:22:10,7300:00:13,00
141457Andreas Unhjem SmithNORAsker CKM1400:23:14,2818:40:00,0000:23:01,8600:00:12,42
201420Thorstein SolvangAsker CKM1400:24:12,6418:40:00,0000:23:58,7400:00:13,90
32500Elen Katle FletenNORAsker CKK1500:24:51,7719:11:00,0000:24:38,1700:00:13,60
42502Kaja GabrielsenNORAsker CKK1500:26:06,1719:11:00,0000:25:52,6000:00:13,57
291405Hans Olav NøbbenNORAsker CKM1400:31:03,5118:40:00,0000:30:49,0000:00:14,51
11603Håkon Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM1600:37:32,2319:02:00,0000:18:43,0400:18:35,4500:00:13,74
131606Ludvik Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKM1600:54:29,3819:02:00,0000:35:24,3300:18:53,4000:00:11,65
3206Olav Ødegaard GrydelandNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun01:00:59,2819:00:00,0000:19:22,3000:20:18,4700:21:06,0600:00:12,45
176018Thomas BrustadAsker CKMSport 40-4901:08:04,7119:08:00,0000:21:27,6400:22:39,1600:23:43,0200:00:14,89
236014Svein AalrustNORAsker CKMSport 40-4901:12:39,7419:08:00,0000:23:57,8100:24:33,6200:23:53,4100:00:14,90
107005Ronald SivertsenNORAsker CKTeam PayMSport 50-5901:12:45,5819:10:00,0000:24:25,3500:23:50,9000:24:14,7900:00:14,54
56Henrik Lunder AalrustNORAsker CKM-sen01:17:25,6019:00:00,0000:18:38,0300:19:21,5300:19:44,1200:19:30,1300:00:11,79
11031Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1000:08:13,6418:05:00,0000:04:15,9100:03:43,3000:00:14,43
11000Christen Backe StaibAsker CKM1000:26:42,3318:05:00,0000:22:18,6400:04:08,0000:00:15,69
19012Jørgen NordhagenNORAsker CKM900:07:21,9418:01:00,0000:03:35,4100:03:33,4600:00:13,07
19509Lisa Kristine JordeNORAsker CKK900:08:17,0018:01:00,0000:04:03,7200:03:58,2500:00:15,03
19013Markus BagstevoldNORAsker CKM900:09:45,0118:01:00,0000:04:45,9300:04:43,7400:00:15,34
2218Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK12DNF18:25:00,00
1412Ludvig Erlandsen EideNORAsker CKM14DNF18:40:00,0000:27:26,00
1419sindre øksbyAsker CKM14DNF18:40:00,00
210Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNF19:00:00,0000:19:08,1600:20:46,14
200Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1426André WindelstadNORAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
2600Anna Christina ThorsheimAsker CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
300Anna GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-junDNS19:11:00,00
2601Aurora KildahlAsker CKK16DNS19:11:00,00
1400Christian Axel Stensby PareliusAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
8086Eirik Sjøl VærnesNORAsker CKM6-8DNS17:55:00,00
3Eivind RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-senDNS19:00:00,00
1500Erik B FjærliNORAsker CKM15DNS19:04:00,00
9010Felix KildahlNORAsker CKM9DNS18:01:00,00
1006Fredrik Bødtker FjærliNORAsker CKM10DNS18:05:00,00
903Grethe Eggesbø ThorsheimAsker CKKSport 40-49DNS19:11:00,00
2501Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK15DNS19:11:00,00
6074Jan Morten PettersenNORAsker CKTeam MilslukernMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
1107Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
5017Kristian GullhavNORAsker CKMSport 30-39DNS19:06:00,00
1202Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1203Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1413Martin AugestadAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1204Martin K. OlafsenNORAsker CKM12DNS18:20:00,00
1111Mikkel Rasch BrastadAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
8514Mina BagstevoldNORAsker CKK6-8DNS17:55:00,00
205Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-junDNS19:00:00,00
1035oscar johannes skjelvikNORAsker CKM10DNS18:05:00,00
1414Per Clemet WisløffNORAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
6062Rune SpiksethNORAsker CKMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
9018Sebastian VeslumNORAsker CKM9DNS18:01:00,00
2402Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK14DNS18:30:00,00
1417Simon Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
1144Syver SpiksethAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
6060Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-49DNS19:08:00,00
4018Truls ØrnebergNORAsker CKMSport 17-29DNS19:06:00,00
1422Trygve MyhrAsker CKM14DNS18:40:00,00
9024Ulrik BjuneNORAsker CKM9DNS18:01:00,00
2222Vilde WindelstadAsker CKK12DNS18:25:00,00
1116William HandleyNORAsker CKM11DNS18:23:00,00
Rad 1-65, totalt 65
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil