United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 4: Langsetløkka, Sk Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:09,06
21105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:11,56+00:00:02,50
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:15,98+00:00:06,92
41217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:23,05+00:00:13,99
52401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:12:43,32+00:00:34,26
62301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:12:47,76+00:00:38,70
72302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:52,53+00:00:43,47
81201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:12:56,86+00:00:47,80
91212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:12:57,89+00:00:48,83
101100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:19,04+00:01:09,98
111125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:23,70+00:01:14,64
121139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:26,33+00:01:17,27
131113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:28,28+00:01:19,22
141216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:13:35,36+00:01:26,30
152305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:13:39,99+00:01:30,93
161205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:13:49,74+00:01:40,68
171211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:13:55,46+00:01:46,40
181209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:14,94+00:02:05,88
191124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:19,99+00:02:10,93
201102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:14:23,49+00:02:14,43
211210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:26,63+00:02:17,57
222216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:27,69+00:02:18,63
231127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:14:35,81+00:02:26,75
242307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:14:36,74+00:02:27,68
251115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:14:38,72+00:02:29,66
262223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:14:41,66+00:02:32,60
272303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:14:42,63+00:02:33,57
281120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M1100:14:43,66+00:02:34,60
292109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:14:44,21+00:02:35,15
301226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:14:50,78+00:02:41,72
312403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:14:59,10+00:02:50,04
321152Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:08,50+00:02:59,44
331123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:09,56+00:03:00,50
341136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:15:09,61+00:03:00,55
352311Christine Thorvaldsen
--- ingen klubb --- / TRY
NORK1300:15:13,38+00:03:04,32
361229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:15:24,29+00:03:15,23
372225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:15:40,81+00:03:31,75
382408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:15:44,79+00:03:35,73
391215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:15:47,38+00:03:38,32
402409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:15:56,80+00:03:47,74
411119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:16:07,59+00:03:58,53
422217Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1200:16:10,50+00:04:01,44
432404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:16:11,94+00:04:02,88
442105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:16:17,18+00:04:08,12
451121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:27,21+00:04:18,15
461150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:28,39+00:04:19,33
471208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:16:33,44+00:04:24,38
481207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1200:16:33,92+00:04:24,86
491147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:16:36,32+00:04:27,26
502226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:38,51+00:04:29,45
Meld feil