United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:13:52,54
22405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:16:01,76+00:02:09,22
32302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:17:10,35+00:03:17,81
42305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:18:44,39+00:04:51,85
52301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:18:50,94+00:04:58,40
62403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:19:18,07+00:05:25,53
72402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:19:20,11+00:05:27,57
82306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:19:38,04+00:05:45,50
92303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:20:09,54+00:06:17,00
102300Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:21:14,28+00:07:21,74
112307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:22:01,17+00:08:08,63
122310Maren Fodnæss
Bærum OCK
K1300:22:22,48+00:08:29,94
132404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:22:30,93+00:08:38,39
142409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:22:39,00+00:08:46,46
152407Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1400:22:39,99+00:08:47,45
162408Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1400:22:52,78+00:09:00,24
1714Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen00:40:37,22+00:26:44,68
1444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14MÅL
1108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M15MÅL
1410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
200Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junMÅL
1506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
5014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM13MÅL
2114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK11MÅL
1600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM16MÅL
1528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM14MÅL
1543Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
M15MÅL
201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1616Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM16MÅL
5043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM14MÅL
2600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K16MÅL
900Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-49MÅL
6000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-senMÅL
7003Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
7016Asbjørn Moen
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
203Bastian Haug
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M-junMÅL
1312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
7004Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
1622Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
M16MÅL
207Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
Meld feil