United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:54:00,00DNS
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-817:54:00,00DNS
8056Brage Lidsheim
CK Nittedal
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
M6-817:54:00,00DNS
8012Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8086Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8084Eskil Risvand Myrseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8073Falk Vike Sandengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
M6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8083Fredrik Hemminghytt
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8085Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8070Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:54:00,00DNS
8064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-817:54:00,00DNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
M6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8080Lauritz Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8037Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:54:00,00DNS
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8030Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8040Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8034Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-817:54:00,00DNS
8053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
M6-817:54:00,00DNS
8082Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8081Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8057Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8043Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8049Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-817:54:00,00DNS
8052William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-817:54:00,00MÅL
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00DNS
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00DNS
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00DNS
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:56:00,00DNS
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-817:56:00,00DNS
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:56:00,00DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00DNS
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8528Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8527Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK6-817:56:00,00DNS
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00DNS
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-817:56:00,00DNS
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:56:00,00DNS
8529Sophie Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORK6-817:56:00,00MÅL
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-817:56:00,00DNS
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:56:00,00DNS
9004Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM918:00:00,00DNS
Meld feil