United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:10,51
21220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:16:14,05+00:00:03,54
31133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:20,08+00:00:09,57
41126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:35,85+00:00:25,34
51217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:16:40,97+00:00:30,46
61201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:34,99+00:01:24,48
71139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:47,71+00:01:37,20
81125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:49,12+00:01:38,61
91216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:18:15,29+00:02:04,78
101110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:27,69+00:02:17,18
111113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:43,91+00:02:33,40
121209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:46,78+00:02:36,27
131107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:52,15+00:02:41,64
141102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:02,23+00:02:51,72
151100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:02,54+00:02:52,03
161436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:19:08,49+00:02:57,98
171212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:19:11,74+00:03:01,23
181213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:19:18,13+00:03:07,62
191205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:25,71+00:03:15,20
201127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:19:54,13+00:03:43,62
211115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:20:08,74+00:03:58,23
221229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:20:09,71+00:03:59,20
231103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:20:14,97+00:04:04,46
241226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:20:19,95+00:04:09,44
251210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:33,93+00:04:23,42
261202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:58,91+00:04:48,40
271200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:02,40+00:04:51,89
281204Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:21:04,14+00:04:53,63
291211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:21:11,05+00:05:00,54
301407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:28,34+00:05:17,83
311140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:21:38,33+00:05:27,82
321215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:21:45,62+00:05:35,11
331434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:21:49,85+00:05:39,34
341147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:21:52,64+00:05:42,13
351121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:21:52,80+00:05:42,29
361449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:22:00,99+00:05:50,48
371315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:22:04,67+00:05:54,16
381300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:16,69+00:06:06,18
391136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:22:18,96+00:06:08,45
401444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:22:22,49+00:06:11,98
411441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:22:24,83+00:06:14,32
421427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:22:51,55+00:06:41,04
431443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:22:52,00+00:06:41,49
441321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:56,05+00:06:45,54
451223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:22:56,52+00:06:46,01
461408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1400:23:03,04+00:06:52,53
471403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:04,99+00:06:54,48
481145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:23:08,49+00:06:57,98
491323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NORM1300:23:13,33+00:07:02,82
501221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:23:14,27+00:07:03,76
511433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:23:15,01+00:07:04,50
521150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:23:16,59+00:07:06,08
531330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:23:25,63+00:07:15,12
541412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1400:23:25,76+00:07:15,25
551438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:23:31,22+00:07:20,71
561228Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:23:33,94+00:07:23,43
571148Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:23:39,18+00:07:28,67
581410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:23:42,11+00:07:31,60
591416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM1400:23:43,42+00:07:32,91
601309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:47,15+00:07:36,64
611328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1300:23:57,43+00:07:46,92
621305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:23:58,96+00:07:48,45
631326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:24:01,10+00:07:50,59
641132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:24:06,94+00:07:56,43
651414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM1400:24:08,12+00:07:57,61
661429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM1400:24:15,71+00:08:05,20
671419sindre øksby
Asker CK
M1400:24:19,28+00:08:08,77
681440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1400:24:22,80+00:08:12,29
691418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:27,70+00:08:17,19
701331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:24:29,18+00:08:18,67
711453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM1400:24:37,13+00:08:26,62
721420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1400:24:38,57+00:08:28,06
731218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
M1200:24:47,05+00:08:36,54
741411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:50,80+00:08:40,29
751325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:25:02,76+00:08:52,25
761421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:08,88+00:08:58,37
771311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:25:13,65+00:09:03,14
781131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:25:17,07+00:09:06,56
791332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:25:18,85+00:09:08,34
801437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:25:20,34+00:09:09,83
811137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:25:39,31+00:09:28,80
821445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:25:52,34+00:09:41,83
831222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:26:07,10+00:09:56,59
841313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:26:47,09+00:10:36,58
851312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:26:51,55+00:10:41,04
861457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1400:26:56,80+00:10:46,29
871447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:27:17,88+00:11:07,37
881409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1400:27:18,73+00:11:08,22
891329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:27:25,42+00:11:14,91
901406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:27:30,08+00:11:19,57
911112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:27:33,24+00:11:22,73
921336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:27:50,06+00:11:39,55
931324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:28:38,80+00:12:28,29
941320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:28:42,48+00:12:31,97
951301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:28:53,93+00:12:43,42
961319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:29:08,58+00:12:58,07
971316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:29:33,69+00:13:23,18
981108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:29:36,69+00:13:26,18
991318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:30:03,29+00:13:52,78
1001304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:30:03,74+00:13:53,23
Meld feil