United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:10,51
21220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:16:14,05+00:00:03,54
31133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:20,08+00:00:09,57
41126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:35,85+00:00:25,34
51217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:16:40,97+00:00:30,46
61201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:34,99+00:01:24,48
71139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:47,71+00:01:37,20
81125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:49,12+00:01:38,61
91216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:18:15,29+00:02:04,78
101110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:27,69+00:02:17,18
111113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:43,91+00:02:33,40
121209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:46,78+00:02:36,27
131107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:52,15+00:02:41,64
141102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:02,23+00:02:51,72
151100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:02,54+00:02:52,03
161436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:19:08,49+00:02:57,98
171212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:19:11,74+00:03:01,23
181213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:19:18,13+00:03:07,62
191205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:25,71+00:03:15,20
201127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:19:54,13+00:03:43,62
211115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:20:08,74+00:03:58,23
221229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:20:09,71+00:03:59,20
231103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:20:14,97+00:04:04,46
241226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:20:19,95+00:04:09,44
251210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:33,93+00:04:23,42
261202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:58,91+00:04:48,40
271200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:02,40+00:04:51,89
281204Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:21:04,14+00:04:53,63
291211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:21:11,05+00:05:00,54
301407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:28,34+00:05:17,83
311140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:21:38,33+00:05:27,82
321215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:21:45,62+00:05:35,11
331434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:21:49,85+00:05:39,34
341147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:21:52,64+00:05:42,13
351121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:21:52,80+00:05:42,29
361449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:22:00,99+00:05:50,48
371315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:22:04,67+00:05:54,16
381300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:22:16,69+00:06:06,18
391136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:22:18,96+00:06:08,45
401444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:22:22,49+00:06:11,98
411441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:22:24,83+00:06:14,32
421427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORM1400:22:51,55+00:06:41,04
431443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:22:52,00+00:06:41,49
441321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:56,05+00:06:45,54
451223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:22:56,52+00:06:46,01
461408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1400:23:03,04+00:06:52,53
471403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:23:04,99+00:06:54,48
481145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:23:08,49+00:06:57,98
491323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NORM1300:23:13,33+00:07:02,82
501221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM1200:23:14,27+00:07:03,76
Meld feil