United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:22:04,67
21300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:16,69+00:00:12,02
31321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:56,05+00:00:51,38
41323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NOR00:23:13,33+00:01:08,66
51330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:23:25,63+00:01:20,96
61309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:47,15+00:01:42,48
71328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:23:57,43+00:01:52,76
81305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:58,96+00:01:54,29
91326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:24:01,10+00:01:56,43
101331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:24:29,18+00:02:24,51
111325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NOR00:25:02,76+00:02:58,09
121311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:25:13,65+00:03:08,98
131332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:25:18,85+00:03:14,18
141313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:47,09+00:04:42,42
151312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:51,55+00:04:46,88
161329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:25,42+00:05:20,75
171336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:50,06+00:05:45,39
181324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:28:38,80+00:06:34,13
191320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:42,48+00:06:37,81
201301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:53,93+00:06:49,26
211319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:29:08,58+00:07:03,91
221316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:29:33,69+00:07:29,02
231318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:03,29+00:07:58,62
241304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:03,74+00:07:59,07
251308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:39:05,15+00:17:00,48
1337Aleksander Erhardtsen Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1335Magnus Myran
Eidsvoll SK
DNS
1314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil