United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:38:41,85
21510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:39:06,74+00:00:24,89
31528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:40:37,04+00:01:55,19
41502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:30,66+00:02:48,81
51526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:42:16,40+00:03:34,55
61532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:42:33,79+00:03:51,94
71507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:42:35,40+00:03:53,55
81518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:42:39,04+00:03:57,19
91514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:45:23,70+00:06:41,85
101515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:45:24,73+00:06:42,88
111534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:02,95+00:07:21,10
121521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:46:42,34+00:08:00,49
131506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:44,22+00:08:02,37
141503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:46:58,40+00:08:16,55
151504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:47:06,09+00:08:24,24
161512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:08,70+00:08:26,85
171533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
00:49:44,48+00:11:02,63
181540Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NOR00:50:36,56+00:11:54,71
191525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
00:50:58,28+00:12:16,43
201517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:53:48,25+00:15:06,40
211536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NOR00:53:49,19+00:15:07,34
221509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:56:48,02+00:18:06,17
231544Erik Egge Jordheim
Kolbotn SK / Gruppe A
01:01:34,43+00:22:52,58
241543Andrè Grøn Knudsen
Bærum OCK
01:08:42,99+00:30:01,14
251530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
01:09:48,94+00:31:07,09
1531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNF
1527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
1505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORDNF
1535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
DNF
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
DNS
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORDNS
1519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
DNS
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
DNS
Meld feil