United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:38:35,09
26075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:38:58,65+00:00:23,56
36006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:39:16,02+00:00:40,93
46058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NOR00:39:22,42+00:00:47,33
56046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:04,54+00:01:29,45
66032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:40:09,33+00:01:34,24
76074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:40:12,80+00:01:37,71
86080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:41:06,85+00:02:31,76
96012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:41:20,50+00:02:45,41
106056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:42:40,63+00:04:05,54
116050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWE00:42:44,70+00:04:09,61
126017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:53,03+00:04:17,94
136024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:26,51+00:04:51,42
146081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:44:19,54+00:05:44,45
156076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NOR00:44:23,26+00:05:48,17
166018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
00:44:25,79+00:05:50,70
176084Frode Krüger
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR00:44:28,25+00:05:53,16
186019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:44:28,91+00:05:53,82
196063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NOR00:44:41,07+00:06:05,98
206087lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:44:43,96+00:06:08,87
216055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR00:44:58,99+00:06:23,90
226086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NOR00:45:36,26+00:07:01,17
236002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:45:44,46+00:07:09,37
246053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:45:45,80+00:07:10,71
256035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
00:46:20,00+00:07:44,91
266022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:41,81+00:08:06,72
276014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:46:43,28+00:08:08,19
286039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR00:47:13,50+00:08:38,41
296008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:47:17,69+00:08:42,60
306085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR00:48:00,04+00:09:24,95
316007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR00:48:17,77+00:09:42,68
326000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:48:21,57+00:09:46,48
336003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR00:48:39,91+00:10:04,82
346064Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:49:21,76+00:10:46,67
356023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:17,15+00:12:42,06
366025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VEN00:51:25,88+00:12:50,79
376073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NOR00:52:38,17+00:14:03,08
386082Morten Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:52:40,05+00:14:04,96
396068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NOR00:53:28,62+00:14:53,53
406044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:55:24,13+00:16:49,04
416001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:29,32+00:18:54,23
426034Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR00:57:42,72+00:19:07,63
6030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
6072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORDNF
6083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNF
6078Eirik Kildal
Røa IL / Hang Loose
NORDNF
6015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
6038Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NORDNF
6067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
6047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6098Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
DNS
6051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORDNS
6005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
6059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
6065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6036Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNS
6004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
6021Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
6054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORDNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORDNS
6069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNS
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORDNS
6060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORDNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORDNS
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil