United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NOR00:38:29,29
25014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NOR00:38:30,32+00:00:01,03
35018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:39:42,62+00:01:13,33
45029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NOR00:40:04,28+00:01:34,99
55006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:50,71+00:02:21,42
65010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NOR00:41:16,27+00:02:46,98
75032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NOR00:41:25,11+00:02:55,82
85005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:03,80+00:03:34,51
95035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:42:07,50+00:03:38,21
105012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:59,69+00:04:30,40
115040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR00:43:50,24+00:05:20,95
125038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR00:45:10,03+00:06:40,74
135000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:45:16,86+00:06:47,57
145042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR00:45:31,09+00:07:01,80
155041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:45:34,07+00:07:04,78
165019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:46:33,28+00:08:03,99
175025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:46:37,78+00:08:08,49
185043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:47:38,92+00:09:09,63
195009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:48:31,15+00:10:01,86
205030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:49:21,63+00:10:52,34
215008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
00:52:23,17+00:13:53,88
225044Magnus Søby Markhus
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
NOR00:53:14,26+00:14:44,97
235031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:53:24,83+00:14:55,54
245016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NOR00:56:40,57+00:18:11,28
255011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:57:49,85+00:19:20,56
5045Espen Børsum
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Idium
DNF
5026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
5003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
5033Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
5037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLDNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
Meld feil